betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Ostrava Challenger

 
Date:Apr 30, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€64 000
Website:https://www.prosperitaopen.cz/
Latitude:49.5
Longitude:18.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arthur De Greef BEL-Nino Serdarusic CRO4-66-46-2  06 May 18
1/2
Arthur De Greef BEL-Matteo Donati ITA7-636-4   05 May 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Gregoire Barrere FRA3-67-56-1  05 May 18
1/4
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-36-2   04 May 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-27-65   04 May 18
Matteo Donati ITA-Andrea Collarini ARG5-76-37-5  04 May 18
Arthur De Greef BEL-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-647-62   04 May 18
Second
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-756-07-5  04 May 18
Arthur De Greef BEL-P. Portero ESP7-626-2   03 May 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-21-66-4  03 May 18
Matteo Donati ITA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-56-3   03 May 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Vincent Millot FRA7-53-0ret.  02 May 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-46-3   02 May 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Antoine Hoang FRA7-54-66-3  02 May 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-36-2   02 May 18
First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Lukas Rosol CZE6-47-5   01 May 18
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-26-717-5  01 May 18
P. Portero ESP-Elliot Benchetrit FRA3-67-56-3  01 May 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Matej Vocel CZE6-26-746-2  01 May 18
Matteo Donati ITA-Evan Furness FRA6-26-3   01 May 18
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-26-3   01 May 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Attila Balazs HUN6-46-4   01 May 18
Arthur De Greef BEL-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-43-66-3  01 May 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-26-1   01 May 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-21-67-62  01 May 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-26-1   01 May 18
Vincent Millot FRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-16-1   01 May 18
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Goncalo Oliveira POR4-66-37-64  01 May 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Sumit Nagal IND6-43-66-1  30 Apr 18
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Patrik Rikl CZE6-37-63   30 Apr 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-637-5   30 Apr 18
Qualifying
P. Portero ESP-Jurij Rodionov AUT3-66-46-1  30 Apr 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-36-4   30 Apr 18
Evan Furness FRA-Patricio Heras ARG7-666-4   30 Apr 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-46-4   30 Apr 18
q-Second
Patricio Heras ARG-Robin Stanek CZE6-26-4   29 Apr 18
P. Portero ESP-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA5-0ret.   29 Apr 18
Jurij Rodionov AUT-J. Galarza ARG4-66-37-62  29 Apr 18
Evan Furness FRA-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-4   29 Apr 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Marko Tepavac SRB6-26-3   29 Apr 18
J. Ficovich ARG-David Pichler AUT6-17-61   29 Apr 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Jan Satral CZE6-26-3   29 Apr 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-16-4   29 Apr 18
q-First
J. Galarza ARG-Julian Lenz GER3-67-56-3  28 Apr 18
Patricio Heras ARG-David Poljak CZE6-36-3   28 Apr 18
Robin Stanek CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   28 Apr 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Zsombor Piros HUN1-66-47-63  28 Apr 18
Evan Furness FRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-46-3   28 Apr 18
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Grzegorz Panfil POL4-66-36-0  28 Apr 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-J. Cosano ESP6-36-2   28 Apr 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Pascal Brunner AUT6-47-5   28 Apr 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Mate Valkusz HUN6-23-66-4  28 Apr 18
David Pichler AUT-Germain Gigounon BEL6-37-65   28 Apr 18
J. Ficovich ARG-Petr Michnev CZE6-26-3   28 Apr 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-46-1   28 Apr 18
Jan Satral CZE-Mikael Ymer SWE7-616-2   28 Apr 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS6-16-4   28 Apr 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Jan Mertl CZE5-76-37-63  28 Apr 18
P. Portero ESP-Jeremy Jahn GER6-04-1ret.  28 Apr 18