Tournament details

Barletta Challenger

 
Date:Apr 09, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.openbarletta.it/
Latitude:41.19
Longitude:16.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Simone Bolelli ITA2-67-646-4  15 Apr 18
1/2
Simone Bolelli ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-2   14 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-J. Clar ESP7-636-1   14 Apr 18
1/4
J. Clar ESP-Matteo Donati ITA6-47-65   13 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-16-3   13 Apr 18
Simone Bolelli ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-21-0ret.  13 Apr 18
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-D. G.-Traver ESP6-36-4   13 Apr 18
Second
D. G.-Traver ESP-Martin Klizan SVK6-44-1ret.  12 Apr 18
Viktor Galovic CRO-Gastao Elias POR6-16-2   12 Apr 18
Simone Bolelli ITA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA7-56-3   12 Apr 18
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-44-66-1  12 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-A. Giannessi ITA6-32-0ret.  11 Apr 18
Matteo Donati ITA-Yannick Maden GER6-26-4   11 Apr 18
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Nicola Kuhn GER4-60-2ret.  11 Apr 18
J. Clar ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-56-1   11 Apr 18
First
Simone Bolelli ITA-Oscar Otte GER6-716-46-1  11 Apr 18
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Pedro Sousa POR6-16-4   10 Apr 18
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Joao Domingues POR6-26-4   10 Apr 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-37-5   10 Apr 18
Martin Klizan SVK-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-46-0   10 Apr 18
Viktor Galovic CRO-Mohamed Safwat EGY4-66-36-2  10 Apr 18
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Sumit Nagal IND4-66-36-2  10 Apr 18
Gastao Elias POR-Marko Tepavac SRB3-67-56-0  10 Apr 18
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Adam Pavlasek CZE3-67-637-66  10 Apr 18
Nicola Kuhn GER-Marcel Granollers ESP6-5ret.   10 Apr 18
A. Giannessi ITA-Zsombor Piros HUN6-26-1   10 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-46-4   10 Apr 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-Maxime Chazal FRA6-27-64   10 Apr 18
Yannick Maden GER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-26-0   09 Apr 18
J. Clar ESP-F. Aliassime CAN7-644-67-5  09 Apr 18
Matteo Donati ITA-Guido Andreozzi ARG2-66-36-4  09 Apr 18
Qualifying
D. G.-Traver ESP-Oscar Otte GER6-26-4   09 Apr 18
Zsombor Piros HUN-Marko Tepavac SRB6-47-5   09 Apr 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Maxime Chazal FRA6-26-1   09 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Federico Gaio ITA4-66-46-3  09 Apr 18
q-Second
Oscar Otte GER-Pol Toledo Bague ESP7-627-66   08 Apr 18
Zsombor Piros HUN-A. H.-Maurer AUT6-37-66   08 Apr 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-G. Nicola ITA7-56-3   08 Apr 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-A. Vasilenko RUS6-16-3   08 Apr 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Filippo Baldi ITA6-26-2   08 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Cristian Carli ITA6-06-4   08 Apr 18
Federico Gaio ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA7-686-3   08 Apr 18
Maxime Chazal FRA-Arthur De Greef BEL6-36-777-5  08 Apr 18
q-First
Marko Tepavac SRB-Mate Valkusz HUN6-46-4   07 Apr 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-Daniel Masur GER7-665-76-2  07 Apr 18
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-613-2ret.  07 Apr 18
Oscar Otte GER-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-27-5   07 Apr 18
A. H.-Maurer AUT-Miguel Semmler ESP6-47-5   07 Apr 18
Zsombor Piros HUN-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-4   07 Apr 18
Federico Gaio ITA-F. Garzelli ITA6-26-2   07 Apr 18
G. Nicola ITA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA4-67-626-3  07 Apr 18
Arthur De Greef BEL-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-16-2   07 Apr 18
Maxime Chazal FRA-S. Lapalombella ITA6-06-1   07 Apr 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-26-776-2  07 Apr 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-46-1   07 Apr 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Giorgio Ricca ITA7-636-2   07 Apr 18
Cristian Carli ITA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-2   07 Apr 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Denys Molchanov UKR6-06-0   07 Apr 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-R. Slobodchikov RUS1-67-626-4  07 Apr 18