Tournament details

Panama City Challenger

 
Date:Apr 02, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Panama Panama
Prize money:$50 000
Website:https://www.visitpanamatenniscup.com/
Latitude:8.58
Longitude:-79.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Blaz Rola SLO6-26-0   07 Apr 18
1/2
Blaz Rola SLO-Andrea Collarini ARG6-26-3   06 Apr 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-J. Londero ARG6-737-57-61  06 Apr 18
1/4
Blaz Rola SLO-Yannick Hanfmann GER3-66-46-4  05 Apr 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-J. H.-Fernandez DOM7-56-2   05 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-C. Rodriguez COL6-47-67   05 Apr 18
J. Londero ARG-Jan Choinski GER6-36-1   05 Apr 18
Second
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-26-4   04 Apr 18
J. Londero ARG-Ante Pavic CRO6-46-4   04 Apr 18
Blaz Rola SLO-Peter Torebko GER6-36-2   04 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Evan Song USA7-63ret.   04 Apr 18
Jan Choinski GER-Jay Clarke GBR6-46-2   04 Apr 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-4   04 Apr 18
C. Rodriguez COL-Renzo Olivo ARG6-37-65   04 Apr 18
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Mitchell Krueger USA6-33-66-4  04 Apr 18
First
Andrea Basso ITA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-26-2   03 Apr 18
Peter Torebko GER-Sebastian Korda USA6-27-64   03 Apr 18
C. Rodriguez COL-Dominik Koepfer GER6-44-66-4  03 Apr 18
Jan Choinski GER-Felipe Mantilla COL6-746-46-2  03 Apr 18
-C. Zukas N/A6-36-1   03 Apr 18
Evan Song USA-R. Silva BRA3-66-46-4  03 Apr 18
Jay Clarke GBR-Pedja Krstin SRB7-56-2   03 Apr 18
Ante Pavic CRO-Darian King BAR6-16-4   03 Apr 18
J. Londero ARG-J. Gomez PAN6-26-1   03 Apr 18
Blaz Rola SLO-Reilly Opelka USA6-36-1   02 Apr 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Federico Coria ARG6-46-1   02 Apr 18
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-676-2   02 Apr 18
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Emilio Gomez ECU2-66-27-5  02 Apr 18
Mitchell Krueger USA-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-33-66-4  02 Apr 18
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Jose Statham NZL6-45-76-3  02 Apr 18
Renzo Olivo ARG-D. Nava ESP6-46-4   02 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Facundo Arguello ARG3-66-17-62  02 Apr 18
Qualifying
Peter Torebko GER-L. Martinez VEN7-56-2   01 Apr 18
Evan Song USA-Pavel Krainik CAN4-67-56-2  01 Apr 18
J. Londero ARG-Felipe Mantilla COL5-76-27-67  01 Apr 18
C. Rodriguez COL-Franco Agamenone ARG6-26-1   01 Apr 18
q-Second
Peter Torebko GER-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-32-0ret.  31 Mar 18
L. Martinez VEN-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-16-4   31 Mar 18
J. Londero ARG-Lucas Gomez MEX6-16-4   31 Mar 18
Evan Song USA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-37-62   31 Mar 18
Felipe Mantilla COL-Nicolas Mejia COL2-66-46-2  31 Mar 18
Franco Agamenone ARG-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-26-4   31 Mar 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX4-66-26-3  31 Mar 18
C. Rodriguez COL-Fernando Romboli BRA3-66-26-3  31 Mar 18
q-First
L. Martinez VEN-Alejandro Gomez COL6-43-67-5  31 Mar 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Mauricio Echazu PER7-626-2   31 Mar 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Matias Zukas ARG3-66-36-3  31 Mar 18
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-G. Cumaco COL6-36-4   31 Mar 18
Lucas Gomez MEX-Esteban Gutierrez PAN6-36-1   31 Mar 18
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Luis Gomez PAN6-27-63   31 Mar 18
Franco Agamenone ARG-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-3   31 Mar 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Nathan Pasha USA6-32-67-60  31 Mar 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Sergio Galdos PER7-56-1   31 Mar 18
Felipe Mantilla COL-Roberto Maytin VEN6-26-3   31 Mar 18
Fernando Romboli BRA-Fabricio Neis BRAw/o    31 Mar 18
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Alex Lawson USA6-26-2   31 Mar 18