betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

St. Brieuc Challenger

 
Date:Mar 26, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.openharmonie-mutuelle.fr/
Latitude:48.31
Longitude:-2.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richard Berankis LTU-C. Lestienne FRA6-25-76-4  01 Apr 18
1/2
C. Lestienne FRA-Marcos Baghdatis CYP7-56-1   31 Mar 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Jurgen Zopp EST6-36-3   31 Mar 18
1/4
Jurgen Zopp EST-Zdenek Kolar CZE2-66-36-2  30 Mar 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Dennis Novak AUT7-617-64   30 Mar 18
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-M. Bachinger GER6-36-2   30 Mar 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Tobias Kamke GER6-16-4   30 Mar 18
Second
C. Lestienne FRA-Stephane Robert FRA6-36-4   29 Mar 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-36-3   29 Mar 18
Tobias Kamke GER-Evan Furness FRA7-676-0   29 Mar 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Maxime Janvier FRA7-656-3   29 Mar 18
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-46-4   28 Mar 18
Jurgen Zopp EST-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-46-3   28 Mar 18
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR1-66-26-3  28 Mar 18
M. Bachinger GER-Elias Ymer SWE6-43-66-2  28 Mar 18
First
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Oscar Otte GER3-67-687-5  28 Mar 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-36-4   28 Mar 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA6-44-66-3  28 Mar 18
Tobias Kamke GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-46-3   28 Mar 18
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-45-77-5  27 Mar 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Lukas Lacko SVK3-66-36-4  27 Mar 18
Stephane Robert FRA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-47-64   27 Mar 18
Evan Furness FRA-Antoine Hoang FRA3-67-656-4  27 Mar 18
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-3   27 Mar 18
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-746-46-2  27 Mar 18
Elias Ymer SWE-Joris De Loore BEL3-67-656-2  27 Mar 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-47-64   27 Mar 18
Maxime Janvier FRA-Ugo Humbert FRA6-46-3   27 Mar 18
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-2   26 Mar 18
M. Bachinger GER-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-16-2   26 Mar 18
Jurgen Zopp EST-Vincent Millot FRA4-66-33-0ret. 26 Mar 18
Qualifying
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Tak Khunn Wang FRA3-66-37-64  26 Mar 18
Joris De Loore BEL-B. Miralles ESP6-16-3   26 Mar 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-David Guez FRA6-01-0ret.  26 Mar 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Igor Sijsling NED6-25-77-65  26 Mar 18
q-Second
B. Miralles ESP-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-46-4   25 Mar 18
Joris De Loore BEL-Fabien Reboul FRA6-47-62   25 Mar 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-26-2   25 Mar 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-16-3   25 Mar 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA7-686-4   25 Mar 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Zizou Bergs BEL7-57-5   25 Mar 18
David Guez FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-32-66-3  25 Mar 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Remi Boutillier FRA3-67-636-2  25 Mar 18
q-First
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Luca Margaroli SUI6-26-4   24 Mar 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-Bradley Mousley AUS4-67-626-2  24 Mar 18
B. Miralles ESP-Moez Echargui TUN6-42-66-3  24 Mar 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Romain Bauvy FRA6-36-3   24 Mar 18
Joris De Loore BEL-Alexis Gautier FRA6-26-4   24 Mar 18
Fabien Reboul FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA6-16-2   24 Mar 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Noe Macquart FRA6-16-0   24 Mar 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Dorian Descloix FRA6-46-4   24 Mar 18
Daniel Masur GER-Nikola Cacic SRB6-756-46-4  24 Mar 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Mick Lescure FRA6-726-26-0  24 Mar 18
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-47-5   24 Mar 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Pierre Faivre FRA6-46-2   24 Mar 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-27-5   24 Mar 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-R. Baltensperger SUI7-636-0   24 Mar 18
David Guez FRA-M. Tchoutakian FRA7-56-3   24 Mar 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-36-4   24 Mar 18