Tournament details

Turkey F5 (Antalya)

 
Date:Feb 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. L.-Perez ESP-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-36-3   11 Feb 18
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-A. Petrone ITA7-56-4   10 Feb 18
E. L.-Perez ESP-Flavio Cipolla ITA6-36-2   10 Feb 18
1/4
E. L.-Perez ESP-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-47-5   09 Feb 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Pascal Brunner AUT6-36-4   09 Feb 18
A. Petrone ITA-Collin Altamirano USA1-66-46-3  09 Feb 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-37-64   09 Feb 18
Second
Pascal Brunner AUT-Duje Kekez CRO6-46-2   08 Feb 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jung-Woong Na KOR6-16-2   08 Feb 18
E. L.-Perez ESP-Vasil Kirkov USA6-26-3   08 Feb 18
A. Petrone ITA-Ji Hoon Son KOR6-27-62   08 Feb 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Dragos Dima ROU6-17-5   08 Feb 18
Collin Altamirano USA-Wilson Leite BRA6-41-66-3  08 Feb 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-16-4   08 Feb 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-J. S.-Montana ESP6-45-77-64  08 Feb 18
First
E. L.-Perez ESP-Dan Dowson AUS6-16-3   07 Feb 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-36-1   07 Feb 18
J. S.-Montana ESP-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-16-1   07 Feb 18
Duje Kekez CRO-Alon Elia ISR6-46-1   07 Feb 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-Kristian Lozan RUS6-37-5   07 Feb 18
Dragos Dima ROU-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-4   07 Feb 18
A. Petrone ITA-Patrick Grigoriu ROU0-66-16-2  07 Feb 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-45-76-2  07 Feb 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-36-4   06 Feb 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-26-746-4  06 Feb 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-R. Codescu ROU6-36-0   06 Feb 18
Collin Altamirano USA-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-06-0   06 Feb 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-06-3   06 Feb 18
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Ji Sung Nam KOR4-67-636-1  06 Feb 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-25-76-3  06 Feb 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-06-1   06 Feb 18
Qualifying
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-46-0   05 Feb 18
R. Codescu ROU-S. Ramirez COL6-36-756-4  05 Feb 18
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Jacopo Berrettini ITA7-56-4   05 Feb 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Charly Zick GER6-46-3   05 Feb 18
Patrick Grigoriu ROU-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-756-37-65  05 Feb 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Antun Vidak CRO7-56-2   05 Feb 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Anastasios Pavlis GRE6-16-756-2  05 Feb 18
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Yuichiro Inui JPN7-56-0   05 Feb 18
q-Second
S. Ramirez COL-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-06-0   04 Feb 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-06-0   04 Feb 18
R. Codescu ROU-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-36-3   04 Feb 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Marco Moises AUT6-06-0   04 Feb 18
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Hanyi Liu CHN6-16-0   04 Feb 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-26-1   04 Feb 18
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Daniel Cozma ROU6-06-2   04 Feb 18
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Ki Su Jung KOR7-666-3   04 Feb 18
Yuichiro Inui JPN-James Allemby GBR6-46-2   04 Feb 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-S. Iordache ROU6-17-63   04 Feb 18
Charly Zick GER-Aria Harajchi SUI6-17-62   04 Feb 18
Patrick Grigoriu ROU-Nenad Vladusic AUT5-77-56-3  04 Feb 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Hyeong Don Kim KOR6-17-5   04 Feb 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN7-56-1   04 Feb 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Tino Kovacic SLO6-16-0   04 Feb 18
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-756-26-4  04 Feb 18
q-First
Hanyi Liu CHN-Cheong Hwi Kim KOR4-67-56-4  03 Feb 18
Daniel Cozma ROU-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-0   03 Feb 18
Ki Su Jung KOR-Lukas Artner GER6-16-1   03 Feb 18
James Allemby GBR-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-26-0   03 Feb 18
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Bernie Schranz AUT6-47-5   03 Feb 18
Antun Vidak CRO-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-46-1   03 Feb 18
Hyeong Don Kim KOR-M. Meerschen BEL6-26-1   03 Feb 18
Patrick Grigoriu ROU-M. (1999) SRB6-06-0   03 Feb 18
Gokalp Ayar TUR-Teoman Celik TUR6-34-66-2  03 Feb 18
Vazha Shubladze GEO-Halil Aydogdu TUR6-06-0   03 Feb 18