betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Date:Feb 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-26-4   11 Feb 18
1/2
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-David Poljak CZE6-36-1   10 Feb 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-P. Portero ESP6-46-0   10 Feb 18
1/4
David Poljak CZE-C. Hirschmueller GER6-06-4   09 Feb 18
P. Portero ESP-Romain Barbosa POR6-26-3   09 Feb 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-4   09 Feb 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-14-66-2  09 Feb 18
Second
Romain Barbosa POR-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-1   08 Feb 18
P. Portero ESP-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-47-5   08 Feb 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Tom Jomby FRA7-632-66-2  08 Feb 18
David Poljak CZE-V. Dubinsky RUS6-16-3   08 Feb 18
C. Hirschmueller GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-626-1   08 Feb 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-43-66-3  08 Feb 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Pavel Krainik CAN7-636-746-4  08 Feb 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Marek Gengel CZE6-37-5   08 Feb 18
First
Romain Barbosa POR-Alex Gornet USA6-16-756-1  07 Feb 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-J. Guadalupe ESP2-67-626-2  07 Feb 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-56-2   07 Feb 18
P. Portero ESP-Aryan Goveas IND6-36-2   07 Feb 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-35-76-2  07 Feb 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Vincent Stouff FRA7-626-3   07 Feb 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-06-2   07 Feb 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-37-5   07 Feb 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Simone Roncalli ITA6-34-66-2  07 Feb 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Vit Kopriva CZE5-5ret.   07 Feb 18
David Poljak CZE-Daniel Nguyen USA4-67-656-3  07 Feb 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-12-0ret.  07 Feb 18
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-657-5   06 Feb 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-04-67-5  06 Feb 18
C. Hirschmueller GER-Johan Nikles SUI6-26-3   06 Feb 18
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Hugo Pierre FRA6-36-3   06 Feb 18
Qualifying
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-56-4   05 Feb 18
Vincent Stouff FRA-Naru Shirafuji JPN6-06-2   05 Feb 18
Hugo Pierre FRA-Marco Miceli ITA6-16-2   05 Feb 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-M. Terczynski POL6-06-1   05 Feb 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-46-0   05 Feb 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-36-1   05 Feb 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Lucas Gerch GER6-26-3   05 Feb 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Marco De Rossi SMR6-47-5   05 Feb 18
q-Second
V. Dubinsky RUS-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-46-4   05 Feb 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Domenico D'Alena ITA6-46-1   05 Feb 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-T. Lindqvist DEN6-26-1   05 Feb 18
Riccardo Maiga SUI-A. Coppini ITA6-46-4   05 Feb 18
Hugo Pierre FRA-Sergey Ksenzov RUS6-26-1   04 Feb 18
Bogdan Didenko UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR3-4ret.   04 Feb 18
Marco De Rossi SMR-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-43-66-2  04 Feb 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-0   04 Feb 18
Vincent Stouff FRA-Cesar Testoni FRA6-06-2   04 Feb 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Jannik Sinner ITA4-66-37-5  04 Feb 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Marco De Rosa ITA6-16-3   04 Feb 18
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Frederik Oervad DEN6-27-62   04 Feb 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-George Goldhoff USA6-26-3   04 Feb 18
M. Terczynski POL-Arnav Mohanty USA6-36-4   04 Feb 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-I. Ghinda CAN6-16-2   04 Feb 18
Naru Shirafuji JPN-Arsav Mohanty USA6-26-3   04 Feb 18
q-First
Arnav Mohanty USA-Denis Pisarchuk RUS6-47-64   04 Feb 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Victor Gurevich USA6-04-1ret.  04 Feb 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Killian Davanzo SUI6-17-65   04 Feb 18
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-13-66-4  04 Feb 18
I. Ghinda CAN-Kerim Subasic BIH2-66-36-4  04 Feb 18
Frederik Oervad DEN-M. Lamelas ESP6-46-1   04 Feb 18
George Goldhoff USA-Daniel Rabas CZE6-16-1   04 Feb 18
Domenico D'Alena ITA-Alvise Montresor ITA6-26-0   04 Feb 18
Sergey Ksenzov RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-36-2   04 Feb 18
Arsav Mohanty USA-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-26-1   04 Feb 18
Vincent Stouff FRA-Tristan Da Lio TUN6-36-0   04 Feb 18
A. Coppini ITA-Michele Longo ITA6-16-2   04 Feb 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Ren Nakamura JPN7-652-66-0  03 Feb 18
Marco De Rosa ITA-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-1   03 Feb 18
T. Lindqvist DEN-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-4   03 Feb 18
Marco De Rossi SMR-Matteo Curci ITA6-37-5   03 Feb 18