Tournament details

Egypt F3 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Date:Jan 29, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Portero ESP-Vladyslav Manafov UKR3-66-36-2  04 Feb 18
1/2
P. Portero ESP-Hiroyasu Ehara JPN6-26-2   03 Feb 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Marek Gengel CZE6-37-61   03 Feb 18
1/4
P. Portero ESP-J. Tatlot FRA6-47-611   02 Feb 18
Marek Gengel CZE-P. Gonzalez ESP7-636-1   02 Feb 18
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-Alexander Erler AUT6-23-66-1  02 Feb 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-David Poljak CZE6-22-66-4  02 Feb 18
Second
David Poljak CZE-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA7-654-2ret.  01 Feb 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-4ret.   01 Feb 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Pavel Krainik CAN6-46-1   01 Feb 18
P. Gonzalez ESP-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-36-1   01 Feb 18
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-Vit Kopriva CZE7-683-67-5  01 Feb 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-2   01 Feb 18
J. Tatlot FRA-Jannik Sinner ITA6-36-4   01 Feb 18
P. Portero ESP-Haadin Bava IND6-06-1   01 Feb 18
First
P. Gonzalez ESP-Sora Fukuda JPN2-66-36-4  31 Jan 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Aryan Goveas IND6-46-4   31 Jan 18
P. Portero ESP-Michiel De Krom NED7-656-1   31 Jan 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-27-60   31 Jan 18
Tomas Papik CZE-Daniel Nguyen USA6-27-5   31 Jan 18
J. Tatlot FRA-Omar Salman BEL5-76-06-3  31 Jan 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-746-0  31 Jan 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-47-67   31 Jan 18
Haadin Bava IND-Louis Chaix FRA6-46-2   31 Jan 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-644-66-1  31 Jan 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-36-4   31 Jan 18
David Poljak CZE-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-16-1   31 Jan 18
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-26-2   30 Jan 18
Alexander Erler AUT-I. Taweel EGY7-56-3   30 Jan 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-46-4   30 Jan 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Yanais Laurent FRA6-21-0ret.  30 Jan 18
Qualifying
Aryan Goveas IND-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-46-3   29 Jan 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Vincent Stouff FRA3-66-26-4  29 Jan 18
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Louis Lechevretel FRA6-36-4   29 Jan 18
Omar Salman BEL-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-1   29 Jan 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Naru Shirafuji JPN7-656-4   29 Jan 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Johan Nikles SUI7-653-66-2  29 Jan 18
Louis Chaix FRA-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-36-4   29 Jan 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Cesar Testoni FRA6-46-1   29 Jan 18
q-Second
Johan Nikles SUI-Yannick Verwater NED6-26-1   28 Jan 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Sergey Ksenzov RUS6-31-66-2  28 Jan 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Hugo Pierre FRA6-26-3   28 Jan 18
Aryan Goveas IND-Kerim Subasic BIH6-06-2   28 Jan 18
Omar Salman BEL-Ilco Van Buuren NED6-46-2   28 Jan 18
Cesar Testoni FRA-Ottaviano Martini ITA6-36-1   28 Jan 18
Daniele Capecchi ITA-George Goldhoff USA6-36-3   28 Jan 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Ignacio Barrios ITA6-06-0   28 Jan 18
Vincent Stouff FRA-K. Sharma IND7-56-2   28 Jan 18
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Ren Nakamura JPN6-17-5   28 Jan 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-36-2   28 Jan 18
Louis Chaix FRA-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-2   28 Jan 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-36-0   28 Jan 18
Naru Shirafuji JPN-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-46-3   28 Jan 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Lucas Gerch GER7-56-1   28 Jan 18
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Ivan Krivic CRO6-21-1ret.  28 Jan 18
q-First
Vincent Stouff FRA-Maxence Broville FRA3-66-26-2  27 Jan 18
K. Sharma IND-Michal Skonieczny POL6-36-2   27 Jan 18
Daniele Capecchi ITA-S. Bratholm NOR7-56-4   27 Jan 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Victor Gurevich USA6-16-3   27 Jan 18
Ilco Van Buuren NED-Tristan Da Lio TUN6-06-2   27 Jan 18
Ren Nakamura JPN-Marco De Rosa ITA6-26-1   27 Jan 18
Ignacio Barrios ITA-Frederik Oervad DENw/o    27 Jan 18
George Goldhoff USA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-46-0   27 Jan 18
Kerim Subasic BIH-Domenico D'Alena ITA6-26-3   27 Jan 18
Cesar Testoni FRA-Alexander Lebedyn UKR3-67-57-65  27 Jan 18
Ottaviano Martini ITA-Arnav Mohanty USA6-16-1   27 Jan 18
Hugo Pierre FRA-N. Gudozhnikov RUS6-16-2   27 Jan 18
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-46-766-4  27 Jan 18
Sergey Ksenzov RUS-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-0   27 Jan 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Daniel Rabas CZE6-16-2   27 Jan 18
Yannick Verwater NED-Denis Pisarchuk RUS6-26-4   27 Jan 18
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-J. Guadalupe ESP5-76-06-2  27 Jan 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Alex Gornet USA6-16-3   27 Jan 18
Louis Chaix FRA-P. Anker NOR6-06-3   27 Jan 18
Denis Parshutin UKR-N. Ushakov UKR3-66-46-2  27 Jan 18
Nitin Gunduboina IND-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-16-4   27 Jan 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Niklas Johansson SWE6-26-3   27 Jan 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Matteo Curci ITA6-06-4   27 Jan 18
Naru Shirafuji JPN-I. Ghinda CAN6-36-0   27 Jan 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-Arsav Mohanty USA6-26-0   27 Jan 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Omar Brigida ITA4-66-47-5  27 Jan 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-V. Dubinsky RUS7-56-3   27 Jan 18