Tournament details

Turkey F3 (Antalya)

 
Date:Jan 22, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Mate Delic CRO6-36-4   28 Jan 18
1/2
Mate Delic CRO-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-45-76-1  27 Jan 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Vaclav Safranek CZE3-67-56-3  27 Jan 18
1/4
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-36-1   26 Jan 18
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Tak Khunn Wang FRA2-66-46-4  26 Jan 18
Mate Delic CRO-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-56-2   26 Jan 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Marc Sieber GER2-67-57-5  26 Jan 18
Second
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Ergi Kirkin TUR7-53-66-4  26 Jan 18
Vaclav Safranek CZE-F. Zgombic CRO6-36-4   25 Jan 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Jung-Woong Na KOR6-26-3   25 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-Timur Kiuamov RUS4-66-16-3  25 Jan 18
Mate Delic CRO-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-37-60   25 Jan 18
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-36-0   25 Jan 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-36-2   25 Jan 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Gianluca Mager ITA6-36-1   25 Jan 18
First
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Nik Razborsek SLO6-16-3   24 Jan 18
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Mousa Zayed QAT6-36-3   24 Jan 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Shahin Khaledan IRI7-657-67   24 Jan 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Alon Elia ISR6-26-1   24 Jan 18
Gianluca Mager ITA-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-36-2   24 Jan 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-1   24 Jan 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-611-66-4  24 Jan 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Benjamin Lock ZIM3-66-46-3  24 Jan 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-47-67   24 Jan 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-16-0   24 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-M. Zayid QAT7-636-1   23 Jan 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Anil Yuksel TUR3-66-46-1  23 Jan 18
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Maxime Tabatruong FRA6-26-1   23 Jan 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Igor Smilansky ISR6-36-2   23 Jan 18
Mate Delic CRO-Milan Drinic SRB6-46-1   23 Jan 18
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Kento Tagashira JPN6-26-1   23 Jan 18
Qualifying
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Koray Kirci TUR7-56-3   23 Jan 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-53-66-3  23 Jan 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Ki Su Jung KOR6-16-2   23 Jan 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-45-76-3  23 Jan 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-36-3   23 Jan 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-46-1   23 Jan 18
George Tsivadze GEO-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-26-1   23 Jan 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-26-2   23 Jan 18
q-Second
F. Zgombic CRO-Victor Ouvrard FRA4-67-56-2  23 Jan 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Hyeong Don Kim KOR5-77-56-3  23 Jan 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Alexandru Danes FRA6-36-3   23 Jan 18
Ivan Ponomarenko RUS-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-3   23 Jan 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-26-1   23 Jan 18
George Tsivadze GEO-J. Jorgensen DEN6-46-1   21 Jan 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-06-0   21 Jan 18
Vazha Shubladze GEO-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-46-0   21 Jan 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Ashkan Shokoofi IRI6-26-1   21 Jan 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Anoosha Shahgholi IRI6-16-2   21 Jan 18
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Gustavs Lukstins LAT6-17-5   21 Jan 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-36-3   21 Jan 18
Ki Su Jung KOR-Patrik Rikl CZEw/o    21 Jan 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-16-4   21 Jan 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-M. Zade IRI6-26-0   21 Jan 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Danil Spasibo RUS6-37-5   21 Jan 18
q-First
Gustavs Lukstins LAT-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-32-66-2  21 Jan 18
Alexandru Danes FRA-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-614-66-4  21 Jan 18
Ivan Ponomarenko RUS-N. Sezgin TUR6-06-0   20 Jan 18
J. Jorgensen DEN-Christopher Traut GER6-36-4   20 Jan 18
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-16-3   20 Jan 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Igor Solomatin UKR6-06-1   20 Jan 18
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Felix Morck SWE6-36-2   20 Jan 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-06-4   20 Jan 18
Danil Spasibo RUS-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-16-0   20 Jan 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Masayoshi Ono JPN6-746-36-4  20 Jan 18
Hyeong Don Kim KOR-Mohamed Adnaoui MAR6-24-66-1  20 Jan 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Thomas Macleod USA6-06-0   20 Jan 18
M. Zade IRI-Joshua Rose GBR7-56-3   20 Jan 18
V. Niculescu ROU-Yusei Fukuoka JPN3-66-26-3  20 Jan 18
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-V. Carvalho POR6-26-4   20 Jan 18
Vazha Shubladze GEO-Ran Amar ISR6-26-1   20 Jan 18
Ki Su Jung KOR-Anze Loviscek SLO5-0ret.   20 Jan 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Tolunay Sumer TUR6-06-4   20 Jan 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-40-67-5  20 Jan 18
Tamerlan Evloev RUS-Vladimir Senchuk RUS6-16-4   20 Jan 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR2-67-647-5  20 Jan 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-C. Voinea ROU3-1ret.   20 Jan 18
Anoosha Shahgholi IRI-Oezen Usakli TUR6-43-66-4  20 Jan 18
Ashkan Shokoofi IRI-Artem Kukharenko RUS6-22-66-2  20 Jan 18
Koray Kirci TUR-A. Metreveli GEO6-46-4   20 Jan 18
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-16-4   20 Jan 18