Tournament details

Spain F2 (Manacor (Mallorca))

 
Date:Jan 22, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Nava ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-45-76-3  28 Jan 18
1/2
D. Nava ESP-Yunseong Chung KOR6-36-4   28 Jan 18
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-16-2   28 Jan 18
1/4
Yunseong Chung KOR-Joao Monteiro POR6-797-56-3  26 Jan 18
D. Nava ESP-Jacopo Stefanini ITA6-37-64   26 Jan 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Alexis Musialek FRA3-66-26-2  26 Jan 18
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-D. G.-Traver ESP6-47-5   26 Jan 18
Second
Joao Monteiro POR-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-06-2   25 Jan 18
Yunseong Chung KOR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-42-66-3  25 Jan 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-A. Ivorra ESP6-16-0   25 Jan 18
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Francisco Cabral POR6-16-3   25 Jan 18
D. Nava ESP-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-2   24 Jan 18
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-Billy Harris GBR6-16-0   24 Jan 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-22-66-4  24 Jan 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Germain Gigounon BEL6-16-3   24 Jan 18
First
Joao Monteiro POR-D. Hernandez ESP7-653-66-2  23 Jan 18
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Jurgen Briand FRA4-66-06-4  23 Jan 18
Yunseong Chung KOR-Nico Mertens GER6-46-3   23 Jan 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-46-2   23 Jan 18
D. Nava ESP-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-06-2   23 Jan 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Hugo Daubias FRA7-686-1   23 Jan 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Louis Tessa FRA6-13-2ret.  23 Jan 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-P. Marcos ESP6-16-1   23 Jan 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-D. Sanchis ESP7-53-66-3  23 Jan 18
A. Ivorra ESP-A. Pujolras ESP6-16-3   23 Jan 18
Francisco Cabral POR-Pascal Meis GER6-47-5   23 Jan 18
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-M. F.-Mestres ESP6-36-2   23 Jan 18
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-Jake Hersey GBR6-16-0   22 Jan 18
Billy Harris GBR-Markus Eriksson SWE7-624-66-4  22 Jan 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-4   22 Jan 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Adil Kalyanpur IND5-76-16-2  22 Jan 18
Qualifying
Louis Tessa FRA-Patrik Brydolf SWE6-47-63   21 Jan 18
Hugo Daubias FRA-A. Moreno ESP6-15-75-1ret. 21 Jan 18
Nico Mertens GER-Luca Giacomini ITA3-66-16-4  21 Jan 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Guy Den Heijer NED7-56-757-65  21 Jan 18
Francisco Cabral POR-I. Morillo ESP6-16-2   21 Jan 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Milos Sekulic SWE6-23-67-63  21 Jan 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-A. Ritschard SUI6-36-4   21 Jan 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Jonas Trinker AUT7-626-0   21 Jan 18
q-Second
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Tiago Cacao POR6-27-67   21 Jan 18
Louis Tessa FRA-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-4   21 Jan 18
A. Moreno ESP-E. Bartrina ESP6-17-66   21 Jan 18
Hugo Daubias FRA-M. Prata POR6-33-66-3  21 Jan 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-56-4   21 Jan 18
Nico Mertens GER-David Mrazek CZE6-26-3   21 Jan 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-F. Lans NED4-66-26-2  21 Jan 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-A. Ceppellini ITA7-696-746-2  21 Jan 18
Francisco Cabral POR-G. Blasi ESP6-26-2   21 Jan 18
I. Morillo ESP-Luis Faria POR4-66-17-64  21 Jan 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-57-66   21 Jan 18
Milos Sekulic SWE-Arthur Hugounenq FRA6-36-2   21 Jan 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-Nikita Tatyanin RUS6-46-1   21 Jan 18
A. Ritschard SUI-P. Muro ESP6-46-1   21 Jan 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Samy Grace EGY6-26-4   21 Jan 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-O. Cornella ESP6-16-4   21 Jan 18
q-First
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Bilal Anjum CAN6-26-1   20 Jan 18
Tiago Cacao POR-A. Pulido ESP6-26-1   20 Jan 18
G. Korobeynikov UZB-H. Schubert CHI3-66-26-3  20 Jan 18
Louis Tessa FRA-Matvey Minin RUS6-32-66-4  20 Jan 18
E. Bartrina ESP-S. Gornes ESP6-46-4   20 Jan 18
A. Moreno ESP-Imran Sibille FRA6-16-736-1  20 Jan 18
Hugo Daubias FRA-Philipp Dittmer GER6-26-3   20 Jan 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Artem Strokan RUS6-16-1   20 Jan 18
Nico Mertens GER-Lluis Miralles ESP6-16-0   20 Jan 18
M. Prata POR-Valentin Vanta ROU1-66-27-5  20 Jan 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-34-0ret.  20 Jan 18
David Mrazek CZE-V. Leuch LIE6-36-3   20 Jan 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-A. Hidalgo ESP6-16-2   20 Jan 18
F. Lans NED-Carlos Aguiar CHI6-26-3   20 Jan 18
A. Ceppellini ITA-M. Matamala ESP6-37-62   20 Jan 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-26-1   20 Jan 18
Francisco Cabral POR-Max Basing GBR6-27-5   20 Jan 18
G. Blasi ESP-J. Guyou DEN6-26-2   20 Jan 18
Luis Faria POR-Rafael Giotis GER6-21-66-3  20 Jan 18
I. Morillo ESP-P. Gregori ESP6-36-0   20 Jan 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-22-66-3  20 Jan 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Martins Rocens LAT6-35-76-2  20 Jan 18
Arthur Hugounenq FRA-Flemming Peters GER5-77-56-4  20 Jan 18
Milos Sekulic SWE-Hugo Largo ESP7-621-0ret.  20 Jan 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-J. J.-Holm SWE6-16-1   20 Jan 18
Nikita Tatyanin RUS-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-2   20 Jan 18
P. Muro ESP-Antonin Bolardt CZE7-6136-1   20 Jan 18
A. Ritschard SUI-F. Moncagatto ITA6-16-2   20 Jan 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Takahiro Kubo JPN6-06-1   20 Jan 18
Samy Grace EGY-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-37-5   20 Jan 18
O. Cornella ESP-E. Rico ESP6-36-2   20 Jan 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-I. Curbelo ESP6-726-46-3  20 Jan 18