France F2 (Bressuire)
Tournament details

France F2 (Bressuire)

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 15, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-36-767-65  21 Jan 18
1/2
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Remi Boutillier FRA6-23-66-4  20 Jan 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-36-4   20 Jan 18
1/4
Albano Olivetti FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA7-56-4   19 Jan 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-26-3   19 Jan 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-7107-667-62  19 Jan 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Ugo Humbert FRA5-76-46-3  19 Jan 18
Second
Albano Olivetti FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-46-4   18 Jan 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Damien Bayard FRA6-16-1   18 Jan 18
Fabien Reboul FRA-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-26-1   18 Jan 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-David Guez FRA6-46-1   18 Jan 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-C. Lestienne FRA6-736-47-5  18 Jan 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Laurent Rochette FRA3-67-56-4  18 Jan 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Antoine Hoang FRA6-27-5   18 Jan 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-746-36-3  17 Jan 18
First
David Guez FRA-Romain Bauvy FRA6-16-2   17 Jan 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-766-36-3  17 Jan 18
Laurent Rochette FRA-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-36-4   17 Jan 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-Gregoire Jacq FRA7-656-3   17 Jan 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-36-4   17 Jan 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Antoine Bellier SUI6-46-2   16 Jan 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-A. Duim NED6-17-60   16 Jan 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Pierre Faivre FRA6-26-716-3  16 Jan 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-746-17-64  16 Jan 18
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-06-3   16 Jan 18
Fabien Reboul FRA-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-66-36-4  16 Jan 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Dan Added FRA6-46-737-64  16 Jan 18
J. Schepper FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA4-66-26-4  16 Jan 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Mathieu Roy FRA6-746-37-5  16 Jan 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Q. (1994) REU6-36-3   16 Jan 18
J. Ficovich ARG-C. Kouzmine FRA7-52-66-4  16 Jan 18
Qualifying
Mathieu Roy FRA-Pavel Filin BLR6-26-4   15 Jan 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-26-736-4  15 Jan 18
Romain Bauvy FRA-Charles Bertimon FRA6-24-66-3  15 Jan 18
J. Schepper FRA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-34-67-5  15 Jan 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-26-2   15 Jan 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Maxence Broville FRA3-66-27-5  15 Jan 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Pierre Faivre FRA6-777-57-5  15 Jan 18
Q. (1994) REU-Gabriel Petit FRA6-41-66-3  15 Jan 18
q-Second
Ivan Davydov RUS-Hugo Pierre FRA7-56-2   14 Jan 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Benjamin Paranque FRA6-47-63   14 Jan 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Alexandre Abernot FRA6-16-3   14 Jan 18
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Gauderic Vilmaure FRA6-06-3   14 Jan 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-36-1   14 Jan 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-T. Setodji FRA6-46-4   14 Jan 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA7-656-2   14 Jan 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-Luc Fomba FRA6-31-67-5  14 Jan 18
Q. (1994) REU-Nicolas Teysseyre FRA6-16-1   14 Jan 18
J. Schepper FRA-Antoine Damiens FRA5-76-16-4  14 Jan 18
Charles Bertimon FRA-T. Terheijden NED3-67-636-4  14 Jan 18
Romain Bauvy FRA-Enzo Le Seguillon FRA6-36-4   14 Jan 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA7-56-3   14 Jan 18
Pavel Filin BLR-Robin Angles FRA6-16-1   14 Jan 18
Mathieu Roy FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-16-4   14 Jan 18
Louis Dussin FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA7-54-66-1  14 Jan 18
q-First
Hugo Pierre FRA-Herve Antchandie FRA6-36-4   13 Jan 18
Paul Valsecchi FRA-M. Moison FRA6-36-2   13 Jan 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-L. Razafindrakoto FRA6-26-4   13 Jan 18
Nicolas Teysseyre FRA-Juan Barrera CHI6-26-1   13 Jan 18
Luc Fomba FRA-L. Andriamasilalao FRA6-46-4   13 Jan 18
Hugo Pontico FRA-Tomas Fabian CZE6-06-0   13 Jan 18
Louis Dussin FRA-Edgar Jeanmougin FRA6-16-4   13 Jan 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-16-2   13 Jan 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-36-4   13 Jan 18
Benjamin Paranque FRA-Ulysse Bertrand FRAw/o    13 Jan 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA7-56-3   13 Jan 18
Antoine Damiens FRA-A. Silva FRA6-16-4   13 Jan 18
Alexandre Abernot FRA-Viacheslav Glebov RUS6-16-3   13 Jan 18
Mathieu Roy FRA-E. C.-Astier FRA6-06-0   13 Jan 18
Robin Angles FRA-A. Nerushenko ESP6-33-66-3  13 Jan 18
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Pierre Delage FRA6-36-3   13 Jan 18
Gauderic Vilmaure FRA-Adam Jolovic FRA6-06-0   13 Jan 18
Arthur Reymond FRA-Adrien Gobat FRA4-66-46-2  13 Jan 18
Enzo Le Seguillon FRA-Killian Limousin FRA6-26-736-3  13 Jan 18
Charles Bertimon FRA-Etienne Donnet FRA6-16-2   13 Jan 18
J. Schepper FRA-Maxence Bertimon FRA7-616-0   13 Jan 18