Turkey F47 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F47 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Dec 11, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-0   17 Dec 17
1/2
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-C. Rodriguez COL6-47-5   16 Dec 17
Antonio Massara ITA-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-25-76-2  16 Dec 17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Lenny Hampel AUT3-67-657-5  15 Dec 17
C. Rodriguez COL-Dante Gennaro ARG6-14-66-4  15 Dec 17
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Julian Lenz GER6-46-3   15 Dec 17
Antonio Massara ITA-Nikola Cacic SRB7-646-1   15 Dec 17
Second
Antonio Massara ITA-Dragos Dima ROU3-66-26-3  14 Dec 17
C. Rodriguez COL-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-46-4   14 Dec 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Maciej Smola POL6-36-1   14 Dec 17
Julian Lenz GER-Kaya Gore TUR6-26-1   14 Dec 17
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Alexander Erler AUT6-36-1   14 Dec 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-0   14 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-Duje Kekez CRO6-43-66-2  14 Dec 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-D. Matsukevitch RUSw/o    14 Dec 17
First
Alexander Erler AUT-Colin Van Beem NED6-36-1   13 Dec 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-36-2   13 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-B. Apostol ROU6-26-0   13 Dec 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-26-2   13 Dec 17
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Kento Tagashira JPN6-06-1   13 Dec 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Makoto Ochi JPN6-47-64   13 Dec 17
C. Rodriguez COL-Razvan Bobleaga ROU6-16-2   13 Dec 17
Dragos Dima ROU-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-46-2   13 Dec 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Tan Acar TUR6-06-0   12 Dec 17
Kaya Gore TUR-Leonid Mazo RUS6-36-3   12 Dec 17
Julian Lenz GER-Adam Chadaj POL3-66-37-62  12 Dec 17
Maciej Smola POL-Peter Torebko GER6-736-16-4  12 Dec 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Claudio Fortuna ITA4-66-17-5  12 Dec 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Peter Bothwell IRL6-46-3   12 Dec 17
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Shahin Khaledan IRI6-747-656-2  12 Dec 17
Antonio Massara ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-44-66-4  12 Dec 17
Qualifying
Lenny Hampel AUT-R. Codescu ROU6-16-1   11 Dec 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-M. Endrizzi ITA6-36-0   11 Dec 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-16-1   11 Dec 17
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Daniel Cozma ROU6-06-3   11 Dec 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-37-69   11 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Mats Hermans NED6-16-2   11 Dec 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-34-66-1  11 Dec 17
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Antun Vidak CRO3-66-46-3  11 Dec 17
q-Second
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-17-63   11 Dec 17
M. Endrizzi ITA-A. Manole ROU6-46-4   11 Dec 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-16-2   11 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-S. Gurary USA6-16-0   11 Dec 17
Mats Hermans NED-Calin Manda ROU6-43-67-61  11 Dec 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Bart Stevens NED6-34-66-1  11 Dec 17
R. Codescu ROU-Dino Bonetta CRO6-46-4   11 Dec 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-36-1   11 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-Artem Karamalak RUS6-06-2   11 Dec 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Dario Racic BIH7-56-1   11 Dec 17
Maurizio Speziali ITA-A. Stroe ROU6-46-2   11 Dec 17
Samuel Bothwell IRL-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-3   11 Dec 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Valentin Vanta ROU6-33-66-2  11 Dec 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-47-64   11 Dec 17
Vladimir Korolev RUS-C. Fossati ITA6-36-3   11 Dec 17
Antun Vidak CRO-G. Cordonnier ARG7-56-2   11 Dec 17
q-First
Lenny Hampel AUT-S. Iordache ROU6-36-1   11 Dec 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Niels Leth Jargin DEN6-16-3   11 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Nicolo Crespi ITA6-36-3   11 Dec 17
S. Gurary USA-Prashant Sawant IND6-36-716-1  11 Dec 17
Mats Hermans NED-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-46-1   11 Dec 17
Pavel Petrov KAZ-Hakan Sanli TUR6-46-4   11 Dec 17
Calin Manda ROU-Jan Zednik CZE7-616-3   11 Dec 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-James Allemby GBR3-66-46-4  11 Dec 17
Bart Stevens NED-Francesco Passaro ITA6-35-76-4  11 Dec 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-3   11 Dec 17
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Nikita Skibinskiy RUS6-06-0   11 Dec 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-Almir Nokic SWE6-46-4   11 Dec 17
C. Fossati ITA-Mihnea Bara ROU6-36-4   11 Dec 17
Artem Karamalak RUS-Takahiro Kubo JPN6-46-1   11 Dec 17
Valentin Vanta ROU-Franco Ribero ARG6-04-66-4  11 Dec 17
Dino Bonetta CRO-Cosmin Ontica ROU0-66-26-1  11 Dec 17
Antun Vidak CRO-L. Tatomir ROU6-26-1   11 Dec 17
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Alessio Ravanelli ITA6-16-2   11 Dec 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-B. Maroszek POL3-66-26-2  11 Dec 17
G. Cordonnier ARG-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-746-46-2  11 Dec 17
Samuel Bothwell IRL-J. Jorgensen DEN6-26-1   11 Dec 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-1   11 Dec 17
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Francisco Vittar ARG6-766-36-3  11 Dec 17
A. Stroe ROU-V. Carvalho POR4-66-06-1  11 Dec 17
Dario Racic BIH-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-27-5   11 Dec 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-36-1   11 Dec 17
A. Manole ROU-Mateusz Piatek POL6-06-1   11 Dec 17
M. Endrizzi ITA-M. Turcu ROU5-4ret.   11 Dec 17
Berk Ilkel TUR-Semen Tripolskiy RUS6-36-2   11 Dec 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Patryk Krolik POL6-26-2   11 Dec 17
R. Codescu ROU-Martins Rocens LAT7-637-66   11 Dec 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Philip Aplienz AUT6-27-62   11 Dec 17