Tournament details

Rennes Challenger

 
Date:Jan 22, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€85 000
Website:http://www.openderennes.org/
Latitude:48.05
Longitude:-1.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Richard Berankis LTU6-16-2   28 Jan 18
1/2
Richard Berankis LTU-Liam Broady GBR7-56-1   27 Jan 18
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Antoine Hoang FRA6-47-64   27 Jan 18
1/4
Antoine Hoang FRA-Yannick Maden GER6-33-66-2  26 Jan 18
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Quentin Halys FRA6-16-4   26 Jan 18
Liam Broady GBR-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-4   26 Jan 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-14-66-4  26 Jan 18
Second
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ernests Gulbis LAT3-66-36-4  25 Jan 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS4-66-47-68  25 Jan 18
Yannick Maden GER-Elias Ymer SWE6-46-4   25 Jan 18
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Mats Moraing GER7-647-60   25 Jan 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-24-66-3  25 Jan 18
Liam Broady GBR-Maxime Janvier FRA6-46-1   24 Jan 18
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Mikhail Youzhny RUS6-46-1   24 Jan 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Simone Bolelli ITA7-56-3   24 Jan 18
First
Elias Ymer SWE-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-13-66-3  24 Jan 18
Norbert Gombos SVK-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-26-3   24 Jan 18
Mats Moraing GER-Calvin Hemery FRA6-756-16-4  24 Jan 18
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN6-36-4   24 Jan 18
Yannick Maden GER-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-756-26-4  23 Jan 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Arthur De Greef BEL7-673-66-3  23 Jan 18
Mikhail Youzhny RUS-Corentin Moutet FRA6-16-2   23 Jan 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-17-65   23 Jan 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-36-4   23 Jan 18
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-16-4   23 Jan 18
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Mikael Ymer SWE6-747-56-2  23 Jan 18
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Ugo Humbert FRA6-34-66-3  22 Jan 18
Simone Bolelli ITA-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-27-61   22 Jan 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Gastao Elias POR6-16-4   22 Jan 18
Maxime Janvier FRA-Tommy Robredo ESP7-656-4   22 Jan 18
Liam Broady GBR-Dustin Brown GER6-34-67-5  22 Jan 18
Qualifying
Mikael Ymer SWE-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-26-0   21 Jan 18
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Corentin Denolly FRA6-16-3   21 Jan 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-P. Portero ESP7-646-1   21 Jan 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA4-66-16-4  21 Jan 18
q-Second
Quentin Gueydan FRA-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-3   21 Jan 18
Corentin Denolly FRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-26-4   21 Jan 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-606-2   21 Jan 18
Mikael Ymer SWE-T. Gabashvili RUS7-646-3   21 Jan 18
P. Portero ESP-Edward Corrie GBR6-46-3   21 Jan 18
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Tom Farquharson GBR7-56-2   21 Jan 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-36-1   21 Jan 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Nicola Kuhn GER2-67-56-2  21 Jan 18
q-First
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-C. Lestienne FRA6-13-66-2  20 Jan 18
Edward Corrie GBR-Yibing Wu CHN6-47-5   20 Jan 18
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Rayane Roumane FRA7-656-2   20 Jan 18
Corentin Denolly FRA-Vincent Millot FRA6-33-66-3  20 Jan 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-David Guez FRA6-43-0ret.  20 Jan 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Tobias Kamke GER6-47-5   20 Jan 18
Mikael Ymer SWE-Yannik Reuter BEL6-46-1   20 Jan 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Evan Furness FRA7-646-2   20 Jan 18
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Laurent Rochette FRA7-626-4   20 Jan 18
Tom Farquharson GBR-Laurent Lokoli FRA7-626-746-3  20 Jan 18
T. Gabashvili RUS-Adrien Bossel SUI6-27-64   20 Jan 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-T. Setodji FRA6-26-4   20 Jan 18
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Jay Clarke GBR7-656-2   20 Jan 18
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-2   20 Jan 18
Nicola Kuhn GER-Julien Eon FRA6-45-76-4  20 Jan 18
P. Portero ESP-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-46-4   20 Jan 18