Tournament details

AEGON Championships - London

 
Date:Jun 18, 2018
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Grass
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:€2 116 000
Website:http://www.lta.org.uk/Watch/AEGON-B ... pionships/
Latitude:51.3
Longitude:-0.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marin Cilic CRO-Novak Djokovic SRB5-77-646-3  24 Jun 18
1/2
Novak Djokovic SRB-Jeremy Chardy FRA7-656-4   23 Jun 18
Marin Cilic CRO-Nick Kyrgios AUS7-637-64   23 Jun 18
1/4
Marin Cilic CRO-Sam Querrey USA7-636-2   22 Jun 18
Nick Kyrgios AUS-Feliciano Lopez ESP7-657-63   22 Jun 18
Novak Djokovic SRB-Adrian Mannarino FRA7-56-1   22 Jun 18
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Frances Tiafoe USA6-46-4   22 Jun 18
Second
Nick Kyrgios AUS-Kyle Edmund GBR7-636-756-3  21 Jun 18
Novak Djokovic SRB-Grigor Dimitrov BUL6-46-1   21 Jun 18
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Julien Benneteau FRA7-646-3   21 Jun 18
Frances Tiafoe USA-Leonardo Mayer ARG6-42-66-4  20 Jun 18
Sam Querrey USA-Stan Wawrinka SUI7-56-736-1  20 Jun 18
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Daniil Medvedev RUS7-666-3   20 Jun 18
Marin Cilic CRO-Gilles Muller LUX4-66-36-3  20 Jun 18
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Milos Raonic CANw/o    19 Jun 18
First
Kyle Edmund GBR-Ryan Harrison USA7-646-4   19 Jun 18
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Daniel Evans GBR6-40-67-5  19 Jun 18
Milos Raonic CAN-Yuki Bhambri IND6-13-1ret.  19 Jun 18
Nick Kyrgios AUS-Andy Murray GBR2-67-647-5  19 Jun 18
Feliciano Lopez ESP-David Goffin BEL6-36-776-3  19 Jun 18
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Tim Smyczek USA6-26-4   19 Jun 18
Grigor Dimitrov BUL-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-36-746-3  19 Jun 18
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Kevin Anderson RSA7-644-67-63  19 Jun 18
Julien Benneteau FRA-Tomas Berdych CZE7-53-66-3  19 Jun 18
Novak Djokovic SRB-John Millman AUS6-26-1   19 Jun 18
Gilles Muller LUX-Denis Shapovalov CAN7-677-66   18 Jun 18
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Cameron Norrie GBR6-26-3   18 Jun 18
Frances Tiafoe USA-Jared Donaldson USA6-47-64   18 Jun 18
Marin Cilic CRO-Fernando Verdasco ESP6-36-4   18 Jun 18
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Jack Sock USA7-56-3   18 Jun 18
Sam Querrey USA-Jay Clarke GBR6-36-3   18 Jun 18
Qualifying
Julien Benneteau FRA-M. Mcdonald USA7-56-3   17 Jun 18
Tim Smyczek USA-T. Kokkinakis AUS2-66-46-3  17 Jun 18
Yuki Bhambri IND-T. Fritz USA6-46-2   17 Jun 18
John Millman AUS-Marius Copil ROU6-36-3   17 Jun 18
q-First
John Millman AUS-Nicolas Mahut FRA3-66-37-64  16 Jun 18
T. Kokkinakis AUS-P. Herbert FRA7-657-65   16 Jun 18
Tim Smyczek USA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-43-67-65  16 Jun 18
M. Mcdonald USA-Bjorn Fratangelo USA6-35-76-2  16 Jun 18
Marius Copil ROU-Edward Corrie GBR6-43-66-3  16 Jun 18
Yuki Bhambri IND-James Ward GBR4-66-16-2  16 Jun 18
T. Fritz USA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-23-66-1  16 Jun 18
Julien Benneteau FRA-Simone Bolelli ITA7-644-67-5  16 Jun 18