Israel F16 (Ramat Hasharon)
Tournament details

Israel F16 (Ramat Hasharon)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 27, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Mertens BEL-Edan Leshem ISR7-646-3   03 Dec 17
1/2
Yannick Mertens BEL-Matteo Viola ITA6-26-2   02 Dec 17
Edan Leshem ISR-Scott Griekspoor NED6-32-66-2  02 Dec 17
1/4
Yannick Mertens BEL-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-2   01 Dec 17
Matteo Viola ITA-Alon Elia ISR6-34-1ret.  01 Dec 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Mor Bulis ISR6-16-4   01 Dec 17
Edan Leshem ISR-Ben Patael ISR7-656-4   01 Dec 17
Second
Mor Bulis ISR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-16-3   30 Nov 17
Ben Patael ISR-Darko Jandric SRB6-26-3   30 Nov 17
Alon Elia ISR-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-46-4   30 Nov 17
Yannick Mertens BEL-C. Kouzmine FRA6-16-3   30 Nov 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-43-66-4  30 Nov 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Damien Bayard FRA6-36-2   30 Nov 17
Edan Leshem ISR-Goran Markovic SRB6-06-2   30 Nov 17
Matteo Viola ITA-Julien Dubail BEL6-16-1   30 Nov 17
First
Maxime Pauwels BEL-C. Hirschmueller GER6-46-0   28 Nov 17
Alon Elia ISR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR5-76-24-0ret. 28 Nov 17
Qualifying
Louroi Martinez SUI-Boris Savransky ISR6-36-3   27 Nov 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-746-26-4  27 Nov 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Aaron Schmid SUI6-42-67-5  27 Nov 17
Damien Bayard FRA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-26-1   27 Nov 17
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Bastien Kolly SUI6-27-5   27 Nov 17
Damien Wenger SUI-Alexis Canter GBR6-15-76-3  27 Nov 17
C. Kouzmine FRA-Edward Harwood GBR6-36-1   27 Nov 17
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-36-2   27 Nov 17
q-Second
Louroi Martinez SUI-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-27-66   27 Nov 17
Damien Wenger SUI-Ilya Dembinsky ISR6-06-0   27 Nov 17
Alexis Canter GBR-Yair Gal ISR6-46-2   27 Nov 17
Edward Harwood GBR-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-16-1   27 Nov 17
C. Kouzmine FRA-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-16-1   27 Nov 17
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-1   27 Nov 17
Yankel Zemel ISR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-46-3   27 Nov 17
Boris Savransky ISR-Ronald Gabas SVK6-46-1   27 Nov 17
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Ofek Shaaf ISR6-46-2   27 Nov 17
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Barnaby Smith GBR4-66-37-5  27 Nov 17
Bastien Kolly SUI-Louis Van Herck BEL6-46-4   27 Nov 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Tom Abelevich ISR6-06-2   27 Nov 17
Damien Bayard FRA-Daniel Tamir ISR6-16-2   27 Nov 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Dor Wertheimer ISR7-56-2   27 Nov 17
Aaron Schmid SUI-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-04-66-2  27 Nov 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Yam Ziv ISR6-26-0   27 Nov 17
q-First
Yam Ziv ISR-Ran Derei ISR6-06-3   27 Nov 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Nikhil Deshmukh IND6-26-0   27 Nov 17
Damien Wenger SUI-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-0   27 Nov 17
Yair Gal ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-26-1   27 Nov 17
Edward Harwood GBR-Or Grinberg ISR6-26-3   27 Nov 17
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Daiki Kato JPN6-36-1   27 Nov 17
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Maurizio Grana ITA6-06-1   27 Nov 17
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Roee Benya ISR6-46-1   27 Nov 17
Boris Savransky ISR-Almog Levi ISR2-66-26-3  27 Nov 17
Ofek Shaaf ISR-Ben Strauber ISR6-43-66-4  27 Nov 17
Guy Michelevitz ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-16-4   27 Nov 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Raz Negbie ISR6-16-2   27 Nov 17
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Daniel Entelis ISR6-26-2   27 Nov 17
Damien Bayard FRA-Rudy Richter GUA6-36-1   27 Nov 17
Tom Abelevich ISR-Michael Kricheli ISR6-36-2   27 Nov 17
Louis Van Herck BEL-Yaron Guberman ISR7-671-66-1  27 Nov 17
Barnaby Smith GBR-M. Engel ISR6-16-2   27 Nov 17
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-24-67-5  27 Nov 17