Egypt F34 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Tournament details

Egypt F34 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Cem Ilkel TUR7-57-63   19 Nov 17
1/2
Roman Safiullin RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-36-3   18 Nov 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Alexandre Muller FRA6-47-5   18 Nov 17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-46-3   17 Nov 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-David Perez Sanz ESP6-36-4   17 Nov 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jonas Merckx BEL6-46-3   17 Nov 17
Roman Safiullin RUS-Johan Nikles SUI6-26-3   17 Nov 17
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-Yann Wojcik SUI2-67-56-1  16 Nov 17
David Perez Sanz ESP-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-16-1   16 Nov 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Anton Zaitcev RUS6-16-3   16 Nov 17
Johan Nikles SUI-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-37-69   16 Nov 17
Roman Safiullin RUS-R. O.-Olmedo ESP7-627-66   16 Nov 17
Jonas Merckx BEL-Kacper Zuk POL6-27-64   16 Nov 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-R. Storrie GBR6-36-716-4  16 Nov 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-1   16 Nov 17
First
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-2   15 Nov 17
Roman Safiullin RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-23-67-65  15 Nov 17
David Perez Sanz ESP-J. Meter USA6-46-3   15 Nov 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA5-76-46-1  15 Nov 17
Kacper Zuk POL-I. Taweel EGY6-06-2   15 Nov 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-P. Gonzalez ESP3-66-17-5  15 Nov 17
R. Storrie GBR-Richard Torres USA7-647-63   15 Nov 17
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-1ret.   15 Nov 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Louis Lechevretel FRA6-27-5   15 Nov 17
Jonas Merckx BEL-Antoine Leduc CAN6-26-3   15 Nov 17
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-46-2   15 Nov 17
Johan Nikles SUI-Romain Barbosa POR0-66-46-2  15 Nov 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Loic Perret FRA6-16-3   14 Nov 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Finn Bass GBR6-46-1   14 Nov 17
Yann Wojcik SUI-Marco Miceli ITA6-16-1   14 Nov 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-3   14 Nov 17
Qualifying
Yann Wojcik SUI-Alexander Jhun GBR6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Alexander Merino PER6-17-65   13 Nov 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Franco Ribero ARG7-57-5   13 Nov 17
Kacper Zuk POL-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Andrea Borroni ITA6-36-4   13 Nov 17
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Tigre Hank MEX7-56-3   13 Nov 17
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Daniil Klimov GER6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-37-5   13 Nov 17
q-Second
Alexander Merino PER-Ren Nakamura JPN1-66-37-5  13 Nov 17
Daniil Klimov GER-Roman Boychuk UKR7-56-4   13 Nov 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Aleksander Sadal POL6-16-766-1  13 Nov 17
Franco Ribero ARG-Shramay Dhawan IND6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Ilya Degoduk UKR6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Alexander Jhun GBR-Diego Matos BRA6-42-67-63  13 Nov 17
Yann Wojcik SUI-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-737-57-62  13 Nov 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-27-5   13 Nov 17
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Klemen Nikolas SLO6-07-5   13 Nov 17
Kacper Zuk POL-G. Cordonnier ARG6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Eric Caleguer BRA6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Tigre Hank MEX-Mwendwa Mbithi USA7-57-5   13 Nov 17
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Francisco Vittar ARG6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Andrea Borroni ITA-W. Moritz SUI6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Jonathan Morr GER6-16-3   13 Nov 17
Anton Chekhov RUS-M. Andres GER6-46-1   13 Nov 17
q-First
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Alexandre David FRA6-12-0ret.  13 Nov 17
Yann Wojcik SUI-Jan Malmon POL7-656-2   13 Nov 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Martin Trefny CZE6-47-65   13 Nov 17
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Brian Boggs USA6-1ret.   13 Nov 17
Alexander Jhun GBR-Rishi Reddy IND6-36-0   13 Nov 17
Klemen Nikolas SLO-Valewis Simpson USA6-37-63   13 Nov 17
Diego Matos BRA-Michael Zhu USA6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Alexander Merino PER-Ojas Rathi IND6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-Zyaan Ahmed GBR6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Ilya Degoduk UKR-Harshit Bansal IND6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Igor Solomatin UKR6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Franco Ribero ARG-Erroll Lawrence USA6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Shramay Dhawan IND-Arnav Alok Goel IND7-56-0   13 Nov 17
Aleksander Sadal POL-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Kacper Zuk POL-Kevin Portmann ITA6-16-1   13 Nov 17
G. Cordonnier ARG-Hassan Bassel EGY6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Daniil Klimov GER-Sagar Ahuja IND6-07-63   13 Nov 17
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Dominik Podsednik CZE6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Eric Caleguer BRA-Josef Vagner CZE6-27-5   13 Nov 17
Tigre Hank MEX-Jakub Jancik CZE6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-Alex Solanki IND6-27-5   13 Nov 17
Francisco Vittar ARG-Mohit Jain IND6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Kunal Vazirani IND6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Andrea Borroni ITA-Michal Lusovsky CZE7-56-3   13 Nov 17
W. Moritz SUI-Danylo Chychin UKR6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Jonathan Morr GER-K. Kimaszewski POL6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Denys Gevel UKR6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Anton Chekhov RUS-Washi Gervais CAN7-53-67-65  13 Nov 17
M. Andres GER-Matthew Beecher GBR6-27-5   13 Nov 17
Roman Boychuk UKR-Matic Zaplotnik SLO6-26-1   13 Nov 17