Czech Republic F10 (Ricany)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F10 (Ricany)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Marvin Moeller GER7-646-2   19 Nov 17
1/2
Marvin Moeller GER-Petr Nouza CZE7-56-746-2  18 Nov 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-16-1   18 Nov 17
1/4
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-35-76-4  18 Nov 17
Marvin Moeller GER-Tom Farquharson GBRw/o    17 Nov 17
Michal Konecny CZE-Marek Gengel CZE7-656-4   17 Nov 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Niels Lootsma NED6-45-76-4  17 Nov 17
Second
Petr Nouza CZE-Pascal Brunner AUT6-26-1   16 Nov 17
Michal Konecny CZE-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-36-4   16 Nov 17
Marek Gengel CZE-David Poljak CZE5-76-36-2  16 Nov 17
Niels Lootsma NED-Matej Vocel CZE6-36-4   16 Nov 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Peter Heller GER6-46-4   16 Nov 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-2   16 Nov 17
Tom Farquharson GBR-Evan Hoyt GBR3-67-646-2  16 Nov 17
Marvin Moeller GER-Mathieu Roy FRA7-56-2   16 Nov 17
First
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Dominik Boehler GER6-27-5   15 Nov 17
Peter Heller GER-Patrik Rikl CZE7-56-4   15 Nov 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Victor Ouvrard FRA7-657-5   15 Nov 17
Michal Konecny CZE-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-26-3   15 Nov 17
David Poljak CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-46-4   15 Nov 17
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE1-67-637-67  15 Nov 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-33-66-3  15 Nov 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-27-5   15 Nov 17
Niels Lootsma NED-Ondrej Styler CZE6-16-3   15 Nov 17
Tom Farquharson GBR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-06-0   15 Nov 17
Evan Hoyt GBR-Kai Wehnelt GER6-47-67   15 Nov 17
Marvin Moeller GER-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-4   15 Nov 17
Mathieu Roy FRA-Petr Michnev CZE2-66-37-5  15 Nov 17
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Johann Willems GER6-46-2   15 Nov 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-3   15 Nov 17
Marek Gengel CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-616-2   15 Nov 17
Qualifying
Mathieu Roy FRA-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Johann Willems GER-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-02-66-3  13 Nov 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Kai Wehnelt GER7-636-2   13 Nov 17
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-756-36-3  13 Nov 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-4   13 Nov 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Lukas Vejvara CZE4-66-46-3  13 Nov 17
Peter Heller GER-Tomas Machac CZE6-1ret.   13 Nov 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-24-3ret.  13 Nov 17
q-First
Johann Willems GER-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Ivan Davydov RUS7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE6-36-4   13 Nov 17
Tomas Machac CZE-Marek Semjan SVK6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Petr Hajek CZE6-47-64   13 Nov 17
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Jannis Kahlke GER6-06-2   13 Nov 17
Peter Heller GER-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Kai Wehnelt GER-Calin Manda ROU7-55-0ret.  13 Nov 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Marek Rehacek CZE6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Filip Duda CZE-Samuel Puskar SVK6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Mathieu Roy FRA-Frantisek Pechala CZE6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE7-636-3   13 Nov 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Alessandro Ricci CZE7-56-0   13 Nov 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-M. Terczynski POL6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Dominik Hruncak SVK6-36-2   13 Nov 17