Turkey F42 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F42 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Wild BRA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-4   12 Nov 17
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-37-63   11 Nov 17
T. Wild BRA-Mate Delic CRO6-27-5   11 Nov 17
1/4
Davide Galoppini ITA-Andrey Chepelev RUS5-76-16-4  10 Nov 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-46-2   10 Nov 17
Mate Delic CRO-Peter Torebko GER6-36-4   10 Nov 17
T. Wild BRA-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-26-0   10 Nov 17
Second
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-56-3   09 Nov 17
Mate Delic CRO-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-26-1   09 Nov 17
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Dennis Novak AUT6-13-66-1  09 Nov 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Andrea Bolla ITA6-16-0   09 Nov 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-3   09 Nov 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-46-2   09 Nov 17
Peter Torebko GER-David Szintai HUN6-36-1   09 Nov 17
T. Wild BRA-T. Statzberger AUT7-56-0   09 Nov 17
First
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-26-4   08 Nov 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Koray Kirci TUR6-37-67   08 Nov 17
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-26-4   08 Nov 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Takashi Saito JPN6-26-2   08 Nov 17
David Szintai HUN-Duje Kekez CRO7-656-4   08 Nov 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-C. Oliveira BRA7-56-2   08 Nov 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-T. Terheijden NED7-636-2   08 Nov 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-36-0   08 Nov 17
T. Wild BRA-Pavel Krainik CAN6-41-66-4  07 Nov 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-06-0   07 Nov 17
Mate Delic CRO-Stefan Vujic AUS6-36-3   07 Nov 17
Peter Torebko GER-J. J.-Holm SWE6-06-4   07 Nov 17
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-03-67-66  07 Nov 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-26-0   07 Nov 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-16-2   07 Nov 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-1   07 Nov 17
Qualifying
T. Terheijden NED-Marvin Greven GER7-636-2   06 Nov 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Linus Krohn GER1-66-37-62  06 Nov 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Mats Hermans NED6-46-0   06 Nov 17
C. Oliveira BRA-Cengiz Aksu TUR4-66-26-2  06 Nov 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Horst Rieder ITA6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Koray Kirci TUR-Aljaz Radinski SLO7-56-4   06 Nov 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-A. Boborykin RUS6-46-4   06 Nov 17
David Szintai HUN-Antun Vidak CRO6-46-3   06 Nov 17
q-Second
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Kirill Tribshtok RUS6-46-4   06 Nov 17
Koray Kirci TUR-H. Ndayishimiye BDI7-56-2   06 Nov 17
A. Boborykin RUS-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-2   06 Nov 17
Linus Krohn GER-Vladislav Ivanov RUS3-66-27-5  06 Nov 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Leonid Avramenko RUS6-16-0   06 Nov 17
T. Terheijden NED-Pedro Muratori BRA6-06-0   06 Nov 17
Marvin Greven GER-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Danyil Chornous UKR6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Mats Hermans NED-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-1   06 Nov 17
David Szintai HUN-S. Brzezinski ITA7-646-3   06 Nov 17
Antun Vidak CRO-Yoan Georgiev BUL6-46-1   06 Nov 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Marco Corino ITA6-16-4   06 Nov 17
Horst Rieder ITA-Charles Tzicas BEL6-16-3   06 Nov 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Moritz Trocker ITA6-26-1   06 Nov 17
C. Oliveira BRA-Boris Butulija SRB6-31-66-1  06 Nov 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Vitomir Markovic SRB7-656-2   06 Nov 17
q-First
Boris Butulija SRB-J. Jorgensen DEN4-1ret.   06 Nov 17
Leonid Avramenko RUS-Anton Korolev RUS6-06-2   06 Nov 17
Linus Krohn GER-Andrea Morlotti ITA6-06-0   06 Nov 17
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-M. Erel TUR6-26-0   06 Nov 17
Pedro Muratori BRA-Stepan Guryanov RUS7-56-2   06 Nov 17
Moritz Trocker ITA-Dmitri Marfinsky RUS6-26-2   06 Nov 17
Marco Corino ITA-Tarik Sehovic SRB6-06-0   06 Nov 17
A. Boborykin RUS-Barnaby Smith GBR3-67-5ret.  06 Nov 17
Kirill Tribshtok RUS-Maxim Turyev RUS6-16-3   06 Nov 17
Charles Tzicas BEL-Atilla Kaan Gone TUR6-46-2   06 Nov 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-G. Inan TUR6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Vitomir Markovic SRB-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-36-3   06 Nov 17
H. Ndayishimiye BDI-G. Dermiens BEL6-46-0   06 Nov 17
Antun Vidak CRO-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-16-0   06 Nov 17
Yoan Georgiev BUL-Emre Yapici TUR6-27-5   06 Nov 17
S. Brzezinski ITA-Sergei Lysov RUS7-646-2   06 Nov 17
Mats Hermans NED-Mert Guven Antal TUR6-16-0   06 Nov 17
V. Niculescu ROU-Mumin Yilmaz TUR6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Danyil Chornous UKR-Furkan Fidan TUR6-06-1   06 Nov 17
Marvin Greven GER-Roman Ashikhmin RUS6-26-0   06 Nov 17
Ivan Randjelovic BIH-Seymin El TUR6-06-2   06 Nov 17
C. Oliveira BRA-Goran Duquesne BEL6-16-1   06 Nov 17