Tunisia F34 (Hammamet)
Tournament details

Tunisia F34 (Hammamet)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nino Serdarusic CRO-E. Lobato ESP6-45-76-2  12 Nov 17
1/2
E. Lobato ESP-Marc Giner ESP3-66-36-1  11 Nov 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-36-2   11 Nov 17
1/4
E. Lobato ESP-S. G.-Ferrol ESP6-34-2ret.  10 Nov 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Adelchi Virgili ITA6-46-4   10 Nov 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-O. Batalla ESP6-36-3   10 Nov 17
Marc Giner ESP-A. Petrone ITA6-26-2   10 Nov 17
Second
A. Petrone ITA-Manuel Guinard FRA4-66-36-4  09 Nov 17
Marc Giner ESP-Alessandro Luisi ITA3-66-26-1  09 Nov 17
E. Lobato ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-46-746-2  09 Nov 17
O. Batalla ESP-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-36-2   09 Nov 17
S. G.-Ferrol ESP-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-3   09 Nov 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nikola Cacic SRB6-35-77-64  09 Nov 17
Adelchi Virgili ITA-Edoardo Lamberti ITA2-66-16-3  09 Nov 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-37-5   09 Nov 17
First
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-J. Malfeito ESP7-665-76-2  09 Nov 17
O. Batalla ESP-Moez Echargui TUN4-66-06-4  08 Nov 17
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Maxime Chazal FRA6-36-1   08 Nov 17
E. Lobato ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-46-4   08 Nov 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-T. Setodji FRA6-26-3   08 Nov 17
Marc Giner ESP-Anze Arh SLO6-26-4   08 Nov 17
Adelchi Virgili ITA-A. Alcaraz ESP5-76-37-5  08 Nov 17
S. G.-Ferrol ESP-G. Benedetti ITA6-26-0   08 Nov 17
Alexis Musialek FRA-Lucas Krainer AUT6-46-4   08 Nov 17
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Samy Grace EGY6-26-2   08 Nov 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-13-66-0  07 Nov 17
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-V. Moratalla ESP7-56-0   07 Nov 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-A. Cortegiani ITA6-47-5   07 Nov 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Pedro Munafo ARG1-66-26-1  07 Nov 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-26-0   07 Nov 17
A. Petrone ITA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-07-61   07 Nov 17
Qualifying
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Ben Doghmani TUN6-06-0   06 Nov 17
G. Benedetti ITA-Nicolas Tastet FRA6-14-67-5  06 Nov 17
Pedro Munafo ARG-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-26-2   06 Nov 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Mattia Ros ITA6-27-5   06 Nov 17
A. Cortegiani ITA-Thomas Drouet MON6-26-4   06 Nov 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-06-1   06 Nov 17
Anze Arh SLO-Daniele Catini ITA6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Matt Mcbride USA6-26-1   06 Nov 17
q-First
Ben Doghmani TUN-Youssef Dabbabi TUN6-4ret.   06 Nov 17
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Anze Loviscek SLO6-16-0   06 Nov 17
Thomas Drouet MON-Yanik Kaelin SUI7-656-2   06 Nov 17
A. Cortegiani ITA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-47-5   06 Nov 17
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   06 Nov 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-16-3   06 Nov 17
Pedro Munafo ARG-Edoardo Bottino ITA6-36-1   06 Nov 17
G. Benedetti ITA-G. Crocetti ITA2-67-627-5  06 Nov 17
Nicolas Tastet FRA-Benjamin Campi FRA6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-25-77-64  06 Nov 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Aron Pierce USA6-24-66-3  06 Nov 17
Matt Mcbride USA-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-06-0   06 Nov 17
Daniele Catini ITA-Robert Ziganshin RUS7-656-4   06 Nov 17
Anze Arh SLO-E. Abdallah TUN6-16-0   06 Nov 17
Mattia Ros ITA-Yassine Chouaieb TUN6-06-4   06 Nov 17