Tournament details

Greece F8 (Heraklion)

 
Date:Nov 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-46-2   12 Nov 17
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-16-4   11 Nov 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Vit Kopriva CZE6-26-3   11 Nov 17
1/4
Yannick Jankovits FRA-C. Hirschmueller GER6-17-5   10 Nov 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-G. Nicola ITA6-16-1   10 Nov 17
Tallon Griekspoor NED-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-727-65  10 Nov 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Adrian Bodmer SUI7-656-2   10 Nov 17
Second
A. Martinavarr ESP-Joao Menezes BRA6-16-747-64  10 Nov 17
Tallon Griekspoor NED-C. D.-Figueroa GUA6-46-4   09 Nov 17
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Germain Gigounon BEL6-36-4   09 Nov 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-756-1  09 Nov 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Lucas Gomez MEX6-36-2   09 Nov 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Billy Harris GBR6-36-2   09 Nov 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Conor Berg USA6-16-4   09 Nov 17
G. Nicola ITA-Zsombor Piros HUN5-76-46-4  09 Nov 17
First
Adrian Bodmer SUI-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-27-5   08 Nov 17
Billy Harris GBR-V. Fragistas GRE6-16-1   08 Nov 17
G. Nicola ITA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-46-3   08 Nov 17
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Alexander Donski CAN6-36-4   08 Nov 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-22-66-4  08 Nov 17
A. Martinavarr ESP-Milos Nikolic SRB6-16-1   08 Nov 17
Joao Menezes BRA-Ryan Peniston GBR6-34-67-5  08 Nov 17
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Mate Valkusz HUN1-66-46-3  08 Nov 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Kevin Griekspoor NED6-36-2   08 Nov 17
Conor Berg USA-R. Balzerani ITA6-33-66-1  08 Nov 17
Germain Gigounon BEL-D. Sanchis ESP3-67-56-2  07 Nov 17
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-16-3   07 Nov 17
Lucas Gomez MEX-Matthias Haim AUT6-44-66-0  07 Nov 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-36-3   07 Nov 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-16-3   07 Nov 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Milan Drinic SRB2-66-46-1  07 Nov 17
Qualifying
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Antoine Walch FRA6-46-4   06 Nov 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Rayane Roumane FRA6-37-5   06 Nov 17
Conor Berg USA-Rajko Mladenovic SRB6-26-4   06 Nov 17
M. Hovhannisyan USA-Jakob Sude GER6-46-1   06 Nov 17
Mate Valkusz HUN-Nathan Seateun FRA6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Ryan Peniston GBR-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-1   06 Nov 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Goran Markovic SRB4-66-33-0ret. 06 Nov 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-M. Efstathiou CYP6-16-0   06 Nov 17
q-Second
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Frane Nincevic CRO6-27-5   06 Nov 17
Antoine Walch FRA-G. Noce ITA6-26-3   06 Nov 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Nicholas Horton AUS6-36-0   06 Nov 17
Rayane Roumane FRA-Mark Oljaca USA6-46-2   06 Nov 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-46-2   06 Nov 17
Conor Berg USA-Mark Vervoort NED6-16-3   06 Nov 17
Jakob Sude GER-Michael Shaw GBR7-56-2   06 Nov 17
M. Hovhannisyan USA-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-26-1   06 Nov 17
Mate Valkusz HUN-Joshua Rose GBR6-46-3   06 Nov 17
Nathan Seateun FRA-George Davies GBR6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Ryan Peniston GBR-Elliott Farmer GBR7-56-0   06 Nov 17
Mick Veldheer NED-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-56-3   06 Nov 17
Goran Markovic SRB-Sandro Kopp AUT2-66-46-4  06 Nov 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Scott Duncan GBR6-16-4   06 Nov 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Marvin Schramm GER6-06-2   06 Nov 17
M. Efstathiou CYP-Miles Seemann USA6-26-3   06 Nov 17
q-First
Tallon Griekspoor NED-M. Stavropoulos GRE6-06-0   06 Nov 17
Frane Nincevic CRO-Sebastien Mentha SUI4-66-36-4  06 Nov 17
G. Noce ITA-Marko Jovanovic AUS6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Antoine Walch FRA-P. Scomparin ITA6-06-0   06 Nov 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Justin Boulais CAN3-66-16-3  06 Nov 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-Youri De Vries NED6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Mark Oljaca USA-D. Triantafyllou GRE7-56-1   06 Nov 17
Rayane Roumane FRA-V. Niculae ROU6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Viktor Filipenko HUN7-52-0ret.  06 Nov 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Matthew Hingley GBR6-36-4   06 Nov 17
Mark Vervoort NED-Paris Pentousis GRE3-67-56-3  06 Nov 17
Conor Berg USA-M. Kostikoglou GRE6-16-0   06 Nov 17
Jakob Sude GER-Pietro Miki GRE6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Michael Shaw GBR-Stijn Slump NED6-46-2   06 Nov 17
Vasilios Caripi RSA-George Agious GRE6-06-2   06 Nov 17
M. Hovhannisyan USA-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-13-67-5  06 Nov 17
Mate Valkusz HUN-V. Leuch LIE6-36-0   06 Nov 17
Joshua Rose GBR-Mayeul Darras FRA6-23-66-3  06 Nov 17
George Davies GBR-N. Demeroutis BEL6-7126-46-3  06 Nov 17
Nathan Seateun FRA-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-3   06 Nov 17
Ryan Peniston GBR-Adam Jones GBR6-46-1   06 Nov 17
Elliott Farmer GBR-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-16-1   06 Nov 17
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Davud Amirov RUS6-26-3   06 Nov 17
Mick Veldheer NED-Nikitas Niarchos GRE6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Goran Markovic SRB-Thomas Pouleur BEL6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-Cristiano Russo ITA6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Scott Duncan GBR-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-O. Menexelis GRE6-26-0   06 Nov 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Christos Kyrillou CYP6-16-0   06 Nov 17
Marvin Schramm GER-Maximilian Friese GER6-33-67-68  06 Nov 17
Miles Seemann USA-Jovan Macic MNE6-06-3   06 Nov 17
M. Efstathiou CYP-A. Manole ROU6-37-5   06 Nov 17