Turkey F41 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F41 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 30, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Davide Galoppini ITA6-06-0   05 Nov 17
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-3   04 Nov 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Dennis Novak AUT6-46-1   04 Nov 17
1/4
Davide Galoppini ITA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-3   03 Nov 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Duje Kekez CRO6-37-5   03 Nov 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-1   03 Nov 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-T. Wild BRA6-26-1   03 Nov 17
Second
Ivan Nedelko RUS-T. Terheijden NED6-36-1   02 Nov 17
T. Wild BRA-Mate Delic CRO6-36-756-4  02 Nov 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Moritz Trocker ITA6-46-3   02 Nov 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Alexander Lazov BUL7-677-64   02 Nov 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-3   02 Nov 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-47-5   02 Nov 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-16-2   02 Nov 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Zizou Bergs BEL6-47-63   02 Nov 17
First
Davide Galoppini ITA-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-36-3   01 Nov 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-746-3  01 Nov 17
Dennis Novak AUT-David Szintai HUN2-66-36-3  01 Nov 17
Zizou Bergs BEL-Stefan Vujic AUS6-26-1   01 Nov 17
Duje Kekez CRO-A. Franco COL6-16-2   01 Nov 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-T. Statzberger AUT7-616-4   01 Nov 17
T. Terheijden NED-Andrea Bolla ITA7-56-4   01 Nov 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-J. J.-Holm SWE6-27-5   01 Nov 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-F. Alves BRA6-46-0   01 Nov 17
Moritz Trocker ITA-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-726-2  01 Nov 17
Mate Delic CRO-Pavel Krainik CAN6-37-5   31 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-47-5   31 Oct 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Florent Diep FRA7-56-2   31 Oct 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Koray Kirci TUR6-37-65   31 Oct 17
Alexander Lazov BUL-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-757-666-3  31 Oct 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Mikhail Fufygin RUS3-67-636-2  31 Oct 17
Qualifying
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Georg Winkler ITA7-616-3   30 Oct 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Antun Vidak CRO6-766-36-2  30 Oct 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Jan Zednik CZE6-16-0   30 Oct 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Mats Hermans NED6-46-1   30 Oct 17
Zizou Bergs BEL-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-16-2   30 Oct 17
A. Franco COL-Mike Urbanija SLO7-640-66-4  30 Oct 17
Moritz Trocker ITA-Kaya Gore TUR7-56-2   30 Oct 17
David Szintai HUN-C. Oliveira BRA3-66-36-4  30 Oct 17
q-Second
Moritz Trocker ITA-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-36-2   30 Oct 17
C. Oliveira BRA-Kooros Ghasemi CANw/o    30 Oct 17
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-3   30 Oct 17
Zizou Bergs BEL-Erik De Santis ITA6-16-1   30 Oct 17
Georg Winkler ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-06-1   30 Oct 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Stepan Guryanov RUS6-06-0   30 Oct 17
Kaya Gore TUR-O. Markovskyi UKR6-26-3   30 Oct 17
Antun Vidak CRO-Boris Butulija SRB7-616-3   30 Oct 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-26-3   30 Oct 17
David Szintai HUN-Prashant Sawant INDw/o    30 Oct 17
Jan Zednik CZE-Sergei Lysov RUS5-77-56-1  30 Oct 17
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Daniel Rua ARG6-06-1   30 Oct 17
Mats Hermans NED-Marco Corino ITA6-27-5   30 Oct 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-2   30 Oct 17
A. Franco COL-Pedro Muratori BRA6-16-1   30 Oct 17
Mike Urbanija SLO-J. Batalla MEX6-26-0   30 Oct 17
q-First
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Patrick Malik AUT6-36-2   30 Oct 17
Boris Butulija SRB-Danyil Chornous UKR6-36-0   30 Oct 17
Nikita Valentsev RUS-Vitomir Markovic SRB0-66-46-4  30 Oct 17
Kooros Ghasemi CAN-A. Melnitskiy RUS6-06-1   30 Oct 17
Sergei Lysov RUS-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-26-0   30 Oct 17
Moritz Trocker ITA-S. Brzezinski ITA6-27-63   30 Oct 17
Marco Corino ITA-I. Papounidis GRE4-67-636-1  30 Oct 17
A. Boborykin RUS-Andrea Morlotti ITA6-06-2   30 Oct 17
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Lucas Leivo FIN6-06-0   30 Oct 17
Erik De Santis ITA-M. Kendler NED6-26-2   30 Oct 17
Pedro Muratori BRA-Josh Slan CAN6-16-0   30 Oct 17
J. Batalla MEX-Atilla Kaan Gone TUR6-26-1   30 Oct 17
O. Markovskyi UKR-Kirill Tribshtok RUS1-62-3def.  30 Oct 17