Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
Tournament details

Estonia F3 (Tallinn)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 30, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-646-3   05 Nov 17
1/2
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-26-1   04 Nov 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Maxime Authom BEL3-66-36-0  04 Nov 17
1/4
Maxime Authom BEL-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-46-4   03 Nov 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Harri Heliovaara FIN6-46-4   03 Nov 17
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-756-16-4  03 Nov 17
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-42-66-4  03 Nov 17
Second
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Kristjan Tamm EST6-16-3   02 Nov 17
Harri Heliovaara FIN-A. Vasilenko RUS6-26-3   02 Nov 17
Maxime Authom BEL-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-4   02 Nov 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-36-3   02 Nov 17
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Pavel Kotov RUS7-636-4   01 Nov 17
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Karl Friberg SWE6-46-2   01 Nov 17
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Krisjanis Stabins LAT6-13-63-3ret. 01 Nov 17
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Milos Sekulic SWE6-17-5   01 Nov 17
First
Kristjan Tamm EST-Yan Sabanin RUS4-62-1ret.  31 Oct 17
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Axel Michon FRA7-636-3   31 Oct 17
Milos Sekulic SWE-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-4   31 Oct 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-16-0   31 Oct 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-36-2   31 Oct 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Daniel Appelgren SWE6-22-66-3  31 Oct 17
Maxime Authom BEL-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-16-1   31 Oct 17
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Temur Ismailov UZB5-0ret.   31 Oct 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Filip Bergevi SWE6-26-1   31 Oct 17
A. Vasilenko RUS-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-26-3   31 Oct 17
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-44-66-3  30 Oct 17
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Aaro Pollanen FIN6-36-2   30 Oct 17
Karl Friberg SWE-Patrik Brydolf SWE2-66-17-5  30 Oct 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-Siim Troost EST6-36-2   30 Oct 17
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Paul Woerner GER6-46-2   30 Oct 17
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Adrien Bossel SUI4-67-657-63  30 Oct 17
Qualifying
Filip Bergevi SWE-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-2   30 Oct 17
Milos Sekulic SWE-Pavel Filin BLR7-656-2   30 Oct 17
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Alen Avidzba RUS7-652-0ret.  30 Oct 17
Karl Friberg SWE-Aaro Pollanen FIN6-16-2   30 Oct 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Vladimir Polyakov RUS3-66-26-3  30 Oct 17
Daniel Appelgren SWE-Andrew Watson GBR7-52-66-3  30 Oct 17
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Isaac Stoute GBR7-53-66-4  30 Oct 17
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Manuel Bellutti AUT6-44-66-2  30 Oct 17
q-First
Milos Sekulic SWE-David Norfeldt SWE2-66-02-1ret. 30 Oct 17
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Martins Rocens LAT6-36-2   30 Oct 17
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Daniil Glinka EST7-636-2   30 Oct 17
Pavel Filin BLR-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-36-1   30 Oct 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-Philipp Klimov RUS6-36-1   30 Oct 17
Aaro Pollanen FIN-Domen Gostincar SLO6-47-60   30 Oct 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-47-5   30 Oct 17
Manuel Bellutti AUT-Jessy Kalambay SUI7-657-5   30 Oct 17
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Anton Pavlov EST6-26-2   30 Oct 17
Karl Friberg SWE-M. Randpere EST6-26-4   30 Oct 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-25-76-4  30 Oct 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Dino Bonetta CRO6-16-1   30 Oct 17
Andrew Watson GBR-Janis Mellups LAT6-16-0   30 Oct 17
Daniel Appelgren SWE-V. Ahti FIN6-06-0   30 Oct 17
Isaac Stoute GBR-Linus Frost SWE7-5ret.   30 Oct 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-35-76-2  30 Oct 17