Greece F6 (Heraklion)
Tournament details

Greece F6 (Heraklion)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 23, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Matteo Viola ITA7-646-4   29 Oct 17
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Zsombor Piros HUN3-66-27-5  28 Oct 17
Matteo Viola ITA-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-736-17-64  28 Oct 17
1/4
Zsombor Piros HUN-Lucas Catarina MON7-646-1   27 Oct 17
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Kevin Griekspoor NED3-0ret.   27 Oct 17
Matteo Viola ITA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-4   27 Oct 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-2   27 Oct 17
Second
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Milan Drinic SRB6-26-1   26 Oct 17
Lucas Catarina MON-C. Hirschmueller GER6-16-4   26 Oct 17
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Dominik Kellovsky CZE7-627-64   26 Oct 17
Matteo Viola ITA-Rayane Roumane FRA6-37-5   26 Oct 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-36-736-1  26 Oct 17
Kevin Griekspoor NED-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE3-66-37-67  26 Oct 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-37-5   26 Oct 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Mate Valkusz HUN3-66-36-1  26 Oct 17
First
Milan Drinic SRB-A. Skorilas GRE2-67-626-3  25 Oct 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Paris Pentousis GRE6-06-4   25 Oct 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-S. Perdikogiannis GRE6-16-2   25 Oct 17
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Conor Berg USA6-26-4   25 Oct 17
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-R. Codescu ROU6-06-2   25 Oct 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-36-3   25 Oct 17
Kevin Griekspoor NED-Joshua Rose GBR6-46-4   25 Oct 17
Lucas Catarina MON-Peter Heller GER6-746-36-2  25 Oct 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-766-27-5  24 Oct 17
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Goran Markovic SRB6-37-66   24 Oct 17
Mate Valkusz HUN-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-46-3   24 Oct 17
Matteo Viola ITA-Matthias Haim AUT6-47-60   24 Oct 17
Rayane Roumane FRA-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-46-4   24 Oct 17
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Darko Jandric SRB6-46-4   24 Oct 17
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-36-4   24 Oct 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Rajko Mladenovic SRB6-36-766-1  24 Oct 17
Qualifying
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Anastasios Pavlis GRE7-667-62   23 Oct 17
Joshua Rose GBR-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-16-3   23 Oct 17
Rayane Roumane FRA-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-26-3   23 Oct 17
M. Hovhannisyan USA-Moritz Dettinger GER6-786-36-3  23 Oct 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-D. Janackovic SRB6-36-0   23 Oct 17
Darko Jandric SRB-Aleksa Martinovic SRB6-46-2   23 Oct 17
Goran Markovic SRB-O. Pohrebniak UKR6-26-1   23 Oct 17
R. Codescu ROU-D. Tomescu ROU6-33-67-67  23 Oct 17
q-Second
M. Hovhannisyan USA-Sebastian Grau GER6-46-0   23 Oct 17
R. Codescu ROU-Petros Tsitsipas GRE4-66-16-0  23 Oct 17
Goran Markovic SRB-Stefan Petrovic SWE7-637-62   23 Oct 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-A. Tabares ESP6-36-1   23 Oct 17
Joshua Rose GBR-Mark Oljaca USA6-16-3   23 Oct 17
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-756-37-65  23 Oct 17
D. Tomescu ROU-P. Scomparin ITA6-16-1   23 Oct 17
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Tommaso Schold ITA6-27-61   23 Oct 17
Rayane Roumane FRA-Marko Vujic AUT6-16-1   23 Oct 17
Moritz Dettinger GER-Stephanos Schinas GRE3-67-56-3  23 Oct 17
D. Janackovic SRB-Andreas Kramer AUT5-76-36-2  23 Oct 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-V. Niculae ROU6-06-0   23 Oct 17
Aleksa Martinovic SRB-Anthony Pero GBR6-06-2   23 Oct 17
Darko Jandric SRB-Robert Strombachs GER6-23-66-2  23 Oct 17
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Elliott Farmer GBR6-26-2   23 Oct 17
O. Pohrebniak UKR-Youri De Vries NED6-22-66-4  23 Oct 17
q-First
Youri De Vries NED-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-16-4   23 Oct 17
Mark Oljaca USA-Marvin Schramm GER6-46-2   23 Oct 17
Bogdan Bajic SRB-Soeren Dengg GER6-26-0   23 Oct 17
P. Scomparin ITA-M. Kostikoglou GRE3-66-46-2  23 Oct 17
Maxim Krapivin RUS-D. Vasile ROU6-36-0   23 Oct 17
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Davud Amirov RUS6-46-2   23 Oct 17
Marko Vujic AUT-Nikitas Niarchos GRE6-27-5   23 Oct 17
Moritz Dettinger GER-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-26-3   23 Oct 17
Sebastian Grau GER-Ludvig Aaes DEN7-626-2   23 Oct 17
Elliott Farmer GBR-Mayeul Darras FRA6-36-4   23 Oct 17
Andreas Kramer AUT-C. Tamiolakis GREw/o    23 Oct 17
V. Niculae ROU-Simone Camposeo ITA6-26-4   23 Oct 17
Aleksa Martinovic SRB-N. (BIH) BIH6-16-3   23 Oct 17
Robert Strombachs GER-Heriberto Franco MEX6-16-1   23 Oct 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Pietro Miki GRE6-22-1ret.  23 Oct 17
A. Tabares ESP-A. Spyropoulos GRE7-57-60   23 Oct 17