Czech Republic F7 (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F7 (Jablonec Nad Nisou)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 23, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patrik Rikl CZE-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-2   29 Oct 17
1/2
Patrik Rikl CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-23-1ret.  28 Oct 17
Lukas Klein SVK-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-44-66-4  28 Oct 17
1/4
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Petr Nouza CZE7-56-4   27 Oct 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Matej Vocel CZE5-76-37-62  27 Oct 17
Filip Duda CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-1   27 Oct 17
Patrik Rikl CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-57-5   27 Oct 17
Second
Patrik Rikl CZE-Tomas Papik CZE7-646-3   26 Oct 17
Lukas Klein SVK-David Poljak CZE4-66-26-3  26 Oct 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Michael Vrbensky CZE3-66-27-5  26 Oct 17
Petr Hajek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-45-77-5  26 Oct 17
Petr Nouza CZE-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-44-66-2  26 Oct 17
Filip Duda CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-756-37-61  26 Oct 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Maciej Smola POL6-47-65   26 Oct 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Patrik Nema SVK7-644-66-3  26 Oct 17
First
David Poljak CZE-Michal Konecny CZE7-664-66-3  25 Oct 17
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Jakub Grzegorczyk POL6-23-66-1  25 Oct 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-46-3   25 Oct 17
Patrik Rikl CZE-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-3   25 Oct 17
Filip Duda CZE-Niels Lootsma NED7-646-4   25 Oct 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Michal Schmid CZE6-37-5   25 Oct 17
Petr Hajek CZE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT7-644-66-2  25 Oct 17
Robin Stanek CZE-Marek Semjan SVK6-36-746-3  25 Oct 17
Patrik Nema SVK-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-35-76-2  25 Oct 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-2   25 Oct 17
Maciej Smola POL-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-36-3   25 Oct 17
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-26-1   25 Oct 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Petr Michnev CZE7-57-5   25 Oct 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Szymon Walkow POL6-36-4   25 Oct 17
Tomas Papik CZE-Levente Godry HUN6-47-5   25 Oct 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Marcin Gawron POL6-06-1   25 Oct 17
Qualifying
Marek Semjan SVK-Martin Fekiac SVK6-46-766-3  23 Oct 17
Szymon Walkow POL-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-36-2   23 Oct 17
Levente Godry HUN-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-46-756-1  23 Oct 17
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-David Juras SVK7-51-67-5  23 Oct 17
Filip Duda CZE-Adam Majchrowicz POL4-66-47-5  23 Oct 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-David Damian Brna SVK6-26-4   23 Oct 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-36-4   23 Oct 17
Jakub Grzegorczyk POL-Tomas Jirousek CZEw/o    23 Oct 17
q-First
Levente Godry HUN-Petr Cervinka CZE6-26-3   23 Oct 17
Jakub Grzegorczyk POL-Dominik Nazaruk POL4-61-2ret.  23 Oct 17
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Patrik Obal SVK6-36-4   23 Oct 17
Filip Duda CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-36-3   23 Oct 17
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Pavel Motl CZE7-56-2   23 Oct 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-David Martinek CZE6-14-3ret.  23 Oct 17
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Lukasz Kozielski POL7-657-65   23 Oct 17
David Juras SVK-Tadeas Paroulek CZE2-66-36-2  23 Oct 17
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Daniel Vrba CZE6-27-5   23 Oct 17
Szymon Walkow POL-Dominik Barton CZE6-16-0   23 Oct 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Frantisek Pechala CZE6-46-4   23 Oct 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-42-67-5  23 Oct 17
Marek Semjan SVK-Jiri Vachtl CZE7-626-2   23 Oct 17
Martin Fekiac SVK-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR6-26-0   23 Oct 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Roman Postolka CZE6-36-2   23 Oct 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Nikita Repkin UKR6-36-1   23 Oct 17