Turkey F39 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F39 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 16, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. S.-Montana ESP-T. Wild BRA0-66-46-4  22 Oct 17
1/2
J. S.-Montana ESP-Julien Cagnina BEL7-643-66-3  21 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-Filippo Leonardi ITA6-06-1   21 Oct 17
1/4
Julien Cagnina BEL-Peter Torebko GER6-23-66-2  20 Oct 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Pavel Krainik CAN7-666-4   20 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-F. Alves BRA6-34-66-3  20 Oct 17
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Dmitry Popko KAZ1-67-56-4  20 Oct 17
Second
Julien Cagnina BEL-Augusto Laranja BRA6-16-3   19 Oct 17
Peter Torebko GER-Davide Galoppini ITA6-746-36-1  19 Oct 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-J. Varillas PER6-46-4   19 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-47-64   19 Oct 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-1   19 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-636-3   19 Oct 17
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Maciej Rajski POL7-656-746-1  19 Oct 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Koray Kirci TUR6-16-1   19 Oct 17
First
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-2   18 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Artur Kulibaba LAT7-666-3   18 Oct 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Plamen Milushev BUL6-16-0   18 Oct 17
Filippo Leonardi ITA-I. Papounidis GRE6-03-66-1  18 Oct 17
Maciej Rajski POL-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-2   18 Oct 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-0   18 Oct 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Federico Maccari ITA6-27-5   18 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-746-16-3  18 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-Nikola Cacic SRB6-46-3   17 Oct 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Marvin Greven GER6-26-2   17 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-V. Dumitru ROU6-36-3   17 Oct 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-Mike Urbanija SLO6-47-5   17 Oct 17
J. Varillas PER-Muhammet Haylaz TUR7-56-4   17 Oct 17
Peter Torebko GER-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-26-0   17 Oct 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Jose Olivares DOM6-26-4   17 Oct 17
Koray Kirci TUR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-17-5   17 Oct 17
Qualifying
Nerman Fatic BIH-Alexander Merino PER6-46-4   16 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-1   16 Oct 17
I. Papounidis GRE-Vadim Alekseenko UKR3-66-26-4  16 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-Antun Vidak CRO6-16-2   16 Oct 17
Federico Maccari ITA-Jannis Kahlke GER6-36-2   16 Oct 17
Marvin Greven GER-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-16-2   16 Oct 17
Plamen Milushev BUL-Aria Harajchi SUI6-44-66-4  16 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-Daniil Klimov GER4-66-36-4  16 Oct 17
q-Second
Jannis Kahlke GER-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-06-1   16 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-24-66-3  16 Oct 17
Aria Harajchi SUI-Nicolas Zaidman ARG2-66-26-0  16 Oct 17
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Dan Dowson AUS6-26-3   16 Oct 17
Marvin Greven GER-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-3   16 Oct 17
Federico Maccari ITA-V. Niculescu ROU6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Alexander Merino PER-A. Dinopoulos GRE6-06-0   16 Oct 17
Gabriel Donev BUL-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-06-0   16 Oct 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-S. Iordache ROU6-36-2   16 Oct 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR7-646-1   16 Oct 17
I. Papounidis GRE-A. Franco COL7-626-2   16 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-A. Mannapov GER6-36-3   16 Oct 17
Plamen Milushev BUL-Marco Saffratti ARG6-15-76-3  16 Oct 17
Antun Vidak CRO-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-26-3   16 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-C. Chicosu ROU6-06-1   16 Oct 17
Daniil Klimov GER-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-26-3   16 Oct 17
q-First
Nerman Fatic BIH-C. Oliveira BRA7-616-2   16 Oct 17
Aria Harajchi SUI-Laelson Rodrigues BRA7-56-2   16 Oct 17
Dan Dowson AUS-Pedro Muratori BRA6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Tommaso Roggero ITA7-652-66-3  16 Oct 17
Marvin Greven GER-Maxi Fellner GER6-06-1   16 Oct 17
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-A. Boborykin RUS1-66-16-4  16 Oct 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Edward Hubner GBR6-26-3   16 Oct 17
Bogdan Didenko UKR-Amad Ahmed CAN6-34-66-3  16 Oct 17
V. Niculescu ROU-Ruben Busch GER6-746-36-4  16 Oct 17
Federico Maccari ITA-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-16-0   16 Oct 17
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-33-66-2  16 Oct 17
Antun Vidak CRO-Tom Youl AUS6-26-1   16 Oct 17
C. Chicosu ROU-P. Ubilla CHI6-26-2   16 Oct 17
S. Iordache ROU-Linus Krohn GER6-36-1   16 Oct 17
Plamen Milushev BUL-T. Turgut TUR6-16-4   16 Oct 17
A. Dinopoulos GRE-Lucas Leivo FIN6-16-2   16 Oct 17
Daniil Klimov GER-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-06-3   16 Oct 17
T. Wild BRA-Ferdun Shevkedov BUL7-56-4   16 Oct 17
Marco Saffratti ARG-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-3   16 Oct 17
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Stefan Vujic AUS6-33-66-3  16 Oct 17
A. Mannapov GER-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-46-4   16 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-Michele Longo ITA6-36-2   16 Oct 17
A. Franco COL-Tegbir Singh Hara CAN6-36-2   16 Oct 17
I. Papounidis GRE-O. Markovskyi UKR6-26-2   16 Oct 17
Kerim Han Bilgin TUR-J. Batalla MEX7-53-66-4  16 Oct 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Daniel Rua ARG6-36-0   16 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-M. Marin ROU6-06-0   16 Oct 17
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Pavel Verbin RUS6-36-0   16 Oct 17
Pietro Pirolt AUT-Marius Raicea ROU4-67-656-4  16 Oct 17
Gabriel Donev BUL-A. Zlatanovic SRB7-56-3   16 Oct 17
Alexander Merino PER-Filippo Anselmi ITA6-06-2   16 Oct 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-2ret.   16 Oct 17