Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)
Tournament details

Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 16, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Steven Diez CAN6-33-66-4  22 Oct 17
1/2
Steven Diez CAN-Gerard Granollers ESP4-66-36-1  21 Oct 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Alexandre Muller FRA6-36-4   21 Oct 17
1/4
Alexandre Muller FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA7-56-1   21 Oct 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-O. Batalla ESP6-26-2   21 Oct 17
Steven Diez CAN-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-667-65   20 Oct 17
Gerard Granollers ESP-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-46-4   20 Oct 17
Second
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Rafael Matos BRA6-06-2   19 Oct 17
O. Batalla ESP-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-44-67-5  19 Oct 17
Alexis Musialek FRA-Q. Chavarria ESP6-46-4   19 Oct 17
Steven Diez CAN-Omar Salman BEL6-16-4   19 Oct 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-33-0ret.  19 Oct 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-J. Cosano ESP2-66-26-1  19 Oct 17
Gerard Granollers ESP-Pietro Licciardi ITA7-56-3   19 Oct 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Cristian Carli ITA6-16-2   19 Oct 17
First
Cristian Carli ITA-Bruno Mardones ESP6-26-2   18 Oct 17
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-46-4   18 Oct 17
Gerard Granollers ESP-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-36-4   18 Oct 17
O. Batalla ESP-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-36-4   18 Oct 17
Alexis Musialek FRA-F. Vibert FRA7-56-4   18 Oct 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Marko Jovanovic AUS6-36-1   18 Oct 17
Steven Diez CAN-Dante Gennaro ARG4-1ret.   18 Oct 17
Aziz Dougaz TUN-J. Delgado ESP6-15-76-2  18 Oct 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-M. Zayid QAT6-37-5   17 Oct 17
Rafael Matos BRA-Amine Ahouda MAR6-746-22-0ret. 17 Oct 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Miguel Semmler ESP6-46-4   17 Oct 17
Q. Chavarria ESP-Boris Fassbender FRA6-3ret.   17 Oct 17
Omar Salman BEL-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 17
J. Cosano ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-36-1   17 Oct 17
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Sergio Barranco ESP7-606-4   17 Oct 17
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-36-1   17 Oct 17
Qualifying
Sergio Barranco ESP-Younes El Aynaoui MAR6-23-66-4  16 Oct 17
Q. Chavarria ESP-G. Boitan ROU7-56-1   16 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-0   16 Oct 17
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-42-66-3  16 Oct 17
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Niklas Guttau GER6-46-2   16 Oct 17
Boris Fassbender FRA-Paolo Dagnino ITA4-67-56-1  16 Oct 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Karlo Kranic CRO6-26-1   16 Oct 17
F. Vibert FRA-Luis Britto BRA6-06-1   16 Oct 17
q-Second
Younes El Aynaoui MAR-Lewie Lane GER6-26-2   16 Oct 17
Louis Tessa FRA-Edoardo Sardella ITA7-56-1   16 Oct 17
Boris Fassbender FRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA5-77-655-2ret. 16 Oct 17
Paolo Dagnino ITA-H. Pham AUS6-16-2   16 Oct 17
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Flemming Peters GER6-36-1   16 Oct 17
Bruno Mardones ESP-Alex Jones USA6-06-2   16 Oct 17
Karlo Kranic CRO-Charly Zick GER6-14-67-65  16 Oct 17
Sergio Barranco ESP-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-36-3   16 Oct 17
G. Boitan ROU-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Q. Chavarria ESP-Jordan Chiu USA6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-J. Mutawa QAT6-06-1   16 Oct 17
Luis Britto BRA-Xavier Gabarro ESP3-66-26-2  16 Oct 17
F. Vibert FRA-Mounir Ferchichi TUN6-06-0   16 Oct 17
Niklas Guttau GER-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-0   16 Oct 17
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Guy Den Heijer NED6-21-66-4  16 Oct 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Anze Arh SLO4-66-36-3  16 Oct 17
q-First
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Pedro Munafo ARG5-76-26-1  16 Oct 17
Anze Arh SLO-B. Lopez ESP6-47-63   16 Oct 17
Karlo Kranic CRO-Hichem Yasri ALG6-16-0   16 Oct 17
Lewie Lane GER-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Ruben Konings NED6-36-2   16 Oct 17
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Miles Jones USA2-66-36-3  16 Oct 17
Jordan Chiu USA-Preston Connor IRL6-26-2   16 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-56-3   16 Oct 17
J. Mutawa QAT-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-06-0   16 Oct 17
Edoardo Sardella ITA-F. Denicoloi ITA6-36-2   16 Oct 17
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Davide Innocenti ITA6-746-36-3  16 Oct 17
Mounir Ferchichi TUN-Philip Sikman GBR5-76-26-3  16 Oct 17
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Noel Larwig GER4-66-46-4  16 Oct 17
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-46-3   16 Oct 17
H. Pham AUS-Youssef Dabbabi TUN6-45-76-2  16 Oct 17
Boris Fassbender FRA-L. Schneider GER6-06-1   16 Oct 17
Alex Jones USA-Mousa Zayed QAT6-36-3   16 Oct 17