Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Tournament details

Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 16, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. G.-Traver ESP-Andrea Basso ITA6-36-4   21 Oct 17
1/2
Andrea Basso ITA-Julian Lenz GER6-33-66-3  20 Oct 17
D. G.-Traver ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-33-66-3  20 Oct 17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-07-5   19 Oct 17
Andrea Basso ITA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-34-0ret.  19 Oct 17
Julian Lenz GER-B. Apostol ROU6-36-2   19 Oct 17
D. G.-Traver ESP-Miljan Zekic SRB6-36-4   19 Oct 17
Second
Julian Lenz GER-Marvin Netuschil GER6-14-66-4  18 Oct 17
Andrea Basso ITA-M. Jecan ROU6-36-3   18 Oct 17
Omar Giacalone ITA-Louis Wessels GER6-756-36-1  18 Oct 17
B. Apostol ROU-Javier Marti ESP3-66-36-4  18 Oct 17
Maxime Chazal FRA-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-654-66-1  18 Oct 17
D. G.-Traver ESP-Andrea Pellegrino ITA3-66-16-3  18 Oct 17
Miljan Zekic SRB-L. Tatomir ROU6-36-2   18 Oct 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-D. Madaras ROU6-36-3   18 Oct 17
First
Maxime Chazal FRA-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-26-3   17 Oct 17
Andrea Basso ITA-Marco Miceli ITA6-07-5   17 Oct 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-36-1   17 Oct 17
D. Madaras ROU-Toby Martin GBR6-45-76-3  17 Oct 17
Omar Giacalone ITA-Jacopo Stefanini ITA6-36-4   17 Oct 17
D. G.-Traver ESP-Dennis Novak AUT6-46-3   17 Oct 17
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-P. Luncanu ROU6-36-4   17 Oct 17
Miljan Zekic SRB-Wilson Leite BRA7-56-1   17 Oct 17
B. Apostol ROU-Andrea Grazioso ITA7-56-4   17 Oct 17
Javier Marti ESP-Filippo Baldi ITA7-666-2   17 Oct 17
L. Tatomir ROU-Stefano Reitano ITA6-13-66-3  17 Oct 17
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-14-66-4  17 Oct 17
M. Jecan ROU-Milos Nikolic SRB6-46-1   17 Oct 17
Louis Wessels GER-Frederico Gil POR6-726-16-0  16 Oct 17
Julian Lenz GER-Tommaso Schold ITA6-16-2   16 Oct 17
Marvin Netuschil GER-Gibril Diarra AUT6-45-77-64  16 Oct 17
Qualifying
L. Tatomir ROU-Lucas Gomez MEX6-46-0   16 Oct 17
Toby Martin GBR-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-24-66-3  16 Oct 17
Andrea Grazioso ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-726-16-3  16 Oct 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Vladimir Filip ROU6-26-1   16 Oct 17
M. Jecan ROU-V. Cornea ROU2-67-53-0ret. 16 Oct 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Ivan Krivic CRO6-02-0ret.  16 Oct 17
B. Apostol ROU-Milos Nikolic SRB6-16-4   16 Oct 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-M. F.-Mestres ESP6-46-1   16 Oct 17
q-Second
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Andrea Palmese ITA4-66-36-2  16 Oct 17
Andrea Grazioso ITA-Roberto Binaghi ITA6-06-0   16 Oct 17
M. Jecan ROU-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-26-1   16 Oct 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Matteo Masala ITA6-06-1   16 Oct 17
V. Cornea ROU-H. Schubert CHI6-16-0   16 Oct 17
Vladimir Filip ROU-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-26-4   16 Oct 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-J. Freimuth GER7-56-2   16 Oct 17
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Giordan Kunz SUI6-06-0   16 Oct 17
Toby Martin GBR-Oscar Serra ITA6-16-2   16 Oct 17
Andrea Borroni ITA-Davide Negrotti ITA6-16-3   16 Oct 17
Ivan Krivic CRO-T. Lindqvist DEN6-46-4   16 Oct 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-36-746-1  16 Oct 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-J. Schiefer GER6-46-1   16 Oct 17
B. Apostol ROU-Francesco Trepla ITA6-26-0   16 Oct 17
L. Tatomir ROU-Harry Lim AUS6-34-66-3  16 Oct 17
Lucas Gomez MEX-A. Grabher AUT6-46-1   16 Oct 17
q-First
J. Freimuth GER-Mattia Rossi ITA6-26-4   16 Oct 17
H. Schubert CHI-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-26-4   16 Oct 17
T. Lindqvist DEN-M. Sudzum NED5-77-656-4  16 Oct 17
J. Schiefer GER-A. Gine ESP7-606-0   16 Oct 17
Davide Negrotti ITA-Hugo Piquerez SUI6-16-4   16 Oct 17