Turkey F37 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F37 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 02, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Torebko GER-Mate Delic CRO6-26-2   08 Oct 17
1/2
Mate Delic CRO-A. Petrone ITA7-56-3   08 Oct 17
Peter Torebko GER-T. Statzberger AUT6-16-3   08 Oct 17
1/4
Peter Torebko GER-Duje Kekez CRO4-66-36-2  06 Oct 17
A. Petrone ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-726-3  06 Oct 17
Mate Delic CRO-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-666-4   06 Oct 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-1   06 Oct 17
Second
Peter Torebko GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE2-67-636-4  05 Oct 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-F. Alves BRA6-37-61   05 Oct 17
Mate Delic CRO-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-4   05 Oct 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-16-2   05 Oct 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Bastian Trinker AUT1-67-696-1  05 Oct 17
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Jose Olivares DOM7-51-66-4  05 Oct 17
A. Petrone ITA-Nerman Fatic BIH5-76-16-2  05 Oct 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Robin Stanek CZE4-66-36-1  05 Oct 17
First
A. Petrone ITA-S. Prechtel GER7-55-76-2  04 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-31-66-4  04 Oct 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Filippo Leonardi ITA0-66-26-1  04 Oct 17
Mate Delic CRO-Nicholas Horton AUS7-656-2   04 Oct 17
Robin Stanek CZE-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-36-4   04 Oct 17
Sarp Agabigun TUR-J. Varillas PER6-27-63   04 Oct 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-0   04 Oct 17
Peter Torebko GER-Jonas Merckx BEL6-16-2   04 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Caio Silva BRA6-46-4   03 Oct 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Peter Nagy HUN7-646-4   03 Oct 17
Jose Olivares DOM-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-3   03 Oct 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Tomas Liska SVK6-26-3   03 Oct 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Omer Touchmair ISR6-16-1   03 Oct 17
Bastian Trinker AUT-Frederik Press GER6-16-0   03 Oct 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Vit Kopriva CZE6-33-66-2  03 Oct 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Marcelo Plaza CHI6-40-66-4  03 Oct 17
Qualifying
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-716-46-1  02 Oct 17
Mate Delic CRO-Dan Dowson AUS6-26-4   02 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Aria Harajchi SUI5-77-657-64  02 Oct 17
Frederik Press GER-Philipp Schroll AUT7-686-4   02 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-Besir Durguti MKD6-46-1   02 Oct 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Jordi Walder GER6-36-0   02 Oct 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-Naoki Takeda JPN6-23-2ret.  02 Oct 17
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Vadim Alekseenko UKR1-66-46-4  02 Oct 17
q-Second
Nicholas Horton AUS-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-36-2   02 Oct 17
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Artur Kulibaba LAT7-56-3   02 Oct 17
Naoki Takeda JPN-Augusto Laranja BRA6-46-2   02 Oct 17
Aria Harajchi SUI-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-16-0   02 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Tegbir Singh Hara CAN6-16-0   02 Oct 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Marco Saffratti ARG7-56-4   02 Oct 17
Vazha Shubladze GEO-Alexander Erler AUT6-44-66-0  02 Oct 17
Dan Dowson AUS-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-26-3   02 Oct 17
Mate Delic CRO-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-26-3   02 Oct 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Andrea Zanetti ITA7-55-76-4  02 Oct 17
Philipp Schroll AUT-G. Dermiens BEL7-56-2   02 Oct 17
Jordi Walder GER-Nicolas Zaidman ARG2-66-26-4  02 Oct 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-F. Bertuccioli ITA4-1ret.   02 Oct 17
Frederik Press GER-J. Jorgensen DEN6-36-3   02 Oct 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Stefan Vujic AUS6-46-4   02 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-A. Coppini ITA6-27-5   02 Oct 17
q-First
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-16-1   02 Oct 17
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Pooria Asefzadeh IRI6-16-1   02 Oct 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Aleksei Khomich BLR3-66-26-0  02 Oct 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-36-4   02 Oct 17
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Filip Brtnicky CZE3-66-0ret.  02 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-A. Dinopoulos GRE6-26-1   02 Oct 17
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-47-68   02 Oct 17
F. Bertuccioli ITA-David Gorsic SLOw/o    02 Oct 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Boris Butulija SRB6-26-3   02 Oct 17
Naoki Takeda JPN-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-16-3   02 Oct 17
Dan Dowson AUS-Damir Khalilov RUS6-26-1   02 Oct 17
Stefan Vujic AUS-Goran Duquesne BEL6-36-4   02 Oct 17
A. Coppini ITA-Peter Vajda SVK7-646-3   02 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-16-2   02 Oct 17
Philipp Schroll AUT-Ronald Gabas SVK6-01-0ret.  02 Oct 17
G. Dermiens BEL-Amad Ahmed CAN6-26-3   02 Oct 17
J. Jorgensen DEN-A. Melnitskiy RUS6-16-1   02 Oct 17
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Pedro Muratori BRA6-16-0   02 Oct 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-3   02 Oct 17
Andrea Zanetti ITA-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-36-3   02 Oct 17
Aria Harajchi SUI-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-36-1   02 Oct 17
Daniils Batmanovs LAT-Evgeniy Babak KGZ6-36-4   02 Oct 17
Tegbir Singh Hara CAN-T. Turgut TUR6-27-63   02 Oct 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Daniel Rua ARG6-06-0   02 Oct 17
Marco Saffratti ARG-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-16-0   02 Oct 17
Vazha Shubladze GEO-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-16-3   02 Oct 17
Jordi Walder GER-P. Ubilla CHI6-06-0   02 Oct 17