Turkey F36 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F36 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 25, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dennis Novak AUT-Mate Delic CRO6-36-4   01 Oct 17
1/2
Dennis Novak AUT-Julien Cagnina BEL6-26-0   30 Sep 17
Mate Delic CRO-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-06-2   30 Sep 17
1/4
Mate Delic CRO-Renta Tokuda JPN6-46-3   29 Sep 17
Dennis Novak AUT-T. Statzberger AUT6-16-1   29 Sep 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Vit Kopriva CZE6-16-3   29 Sep 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Nerman Fatic BIH6-26-3   29 Sep 17
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jannis Kahlke GER6-26-746-3  28 Sep 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Duje Kekez CRO7-56-0   28 Sep 17
Dennis Novak AUT-S. Prechtel GER6-26-2   28 Sep 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Ken Onishi JPN6-16-2   28 Sep 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Jose Olivares DOM6-16-4   28 Sep 17
Mate Delic CRO-F. Alves BRA7-56-2   28 Sep 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-36-0   28 Sep 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Augusto Laranja BRA6-46-3   28 Sep 17
First
F. Alves BRA-Aleksei Khomich BLR1-67-56-0  27 Sep 17
Mate Delic CRO-Germain Gigounon BEL6-46-2   27 Sep 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-25-2ret.  27 Sep 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-1   27 Sep 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Jonas Merckx BEL6-43-66-2  27 Sep 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Alexander Erler AUT6-44-66-2  27 Sep 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-16-0   27 Sep 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-43-66-0  27 Sep 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Michiel De Krom NED7-56-4   26 Sep 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Jordi Walder GER6-17-5   26 Sep 17
Jose Olivares DOM-Robin Stanek CZE2-67-636-3  26 Sep 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Philipp Schroll AUT6-36-1   26 Sep 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Linus Krohn GER6-26-0   26 Sep 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-16-1   26 Sep 17
S. Prechtel GER-Caio Silva BRA6-36-3   26 Sep 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-1   26 Sep 17
Qualifying
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Jan Zednik CZE7-646-2   25 Sep 17
Duje Kekez CRO-A. Mannapov GER6-26-3   25 Sep 17
Philipp Schroll AUT-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-36-3   25 Sep 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-C. Voinea ROU6-36-2   25 Sep 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Frederik Press GER7-646-2   25 Sep 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-12-0ret.  25 Sep 17
F. Alves BRA-Nicholas Horton AUS7-56-4   25 Sep 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Johann Willems GER6-36-3   25 Sep 17
q-Second
Duje Kekez CRO-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-16-0   25 Sep 17
Frederik Press GER-J. Jorgensen DEN6-16-2   25 Sep 17
C. Voinea ROU-Marvin Greven GER6-27-65   25 Sep 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Stefan Vujic AUS6-46-2   25 Sep 17
Philipp Schroll AUT-Burak Bilgin TUR6-26-3   25 Sep 17
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-16-0   25 Sep 17
A. Mannapov GER-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-4   25 Sep 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Mats Hermans NED6-46-3   25 Sep 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-03-6ret.  25 Sep 17
F. Alves BRA-Rimpei Kawakami JPN7-656-4   25 Sep 17
Jan Zednik CZE-Evgeniy Bankov BUL7-56-3   25 Sep 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Atilla Kaan Gone TUR6-06-0   25 Sep 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Durukan Durmus TUR6-06-0   25 Sep 17
Johann Willems GER-Boris Butulija SRB7-57-5   25 Sep 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-Patrick Ogier GBR3-66-26-0  25 Sep 17
Vazha Shubladze GEO-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-26-2   25 Sep 17
q-First
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-06-4   25 Sep 17
Stefan Vujic AUS-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-36-4   25 Sep 17
Marvin Greven GER-Sercan Yesilova TUR6-06-0   25 Sep 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-16-0   25 Sep 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Anton Desyatnik RUSw/o    25 Sep 17
Daniils Batmanovs LAT-V. Niculescu ROU7-52-66-0  25 Sep 17
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Noah Prehn GER6-06-0   25 Sep 17
Patrick Ogier GBR-Leonid Avramenko RUS7-676-766-2  25 Sep 17
Durukan Durmus TUR-G. Dermiens BEL3-66-46-1  25 Sep 17
Burak Bilgin TUR-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-16-4   25 Sep 17
Atilla Kaan Gone TUR-Amar Avdovic BIH6-42-67-63  25 Sep 17
Evgeniy Bankov BUL-P. Ubilla CHI6-46-4   25 Sep 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Evgeniy Babak KGZ6-46-4   25 Sep 17