Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)
Tournament details

Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 25, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Samuel Bensoussan FRA7-656-2   01 Oct 17
1/2
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Laurent Rochette FRA3-66-36-4  30 Sep 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-16-2   30 Sep 17
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Marcelo Zormann BRA7-53-66-1  29 Sep 17
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-16-2   29 Sep 17
Laurent Rochette FRA-Harri Heliovaara FIN1-1ret.   29 Sep 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-F. Silva POR6-34-66-4  29 Sep 17
Second
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Louis Chaix FRA6-47-5   28 Sep 17
F. Silva POR-Dejan Katic SRB6-07-63   28 Sep 17
Harri Heliovaara FIN-F. Vibert FRA6-46-2   28 Sep 17
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-26-4   28 Sep 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Loic Perret FRA6-46-0   28 Sep 17
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Florent Diep FRA3-66-47-65  28 Sep 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-26-2   28 Sep 17
Laurent Rochette FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA7-51-0ret.  28 Sep 17
First
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-17-5   27 Sep 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-26-1   27 Sep 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Amaury Delmas FRA6-26-0   27 Sep 17
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-4   27 Sep 17
F. Vibert FRA-Evan Zhu USA6-06-4   27 Sep 17
Edoardo Sardella ITA-C. Jover ESP1-66-17-5  27 Sep 17
Florent Diep FRA-Kristian Lozan RUS6-46-4   27 Sep 17
F. Silva POR-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-26-1   27 Sep 17
Roberto Marcora ITA-Aziz Dougaz TUN5-76-46-3  27 Sep 17
Laurent Rochette FRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-16-2   26 Sep 17
Loic Perret FRA-Goran Markovic SRB3-66-16-1  26 Sep 17
Louis Chaix FRA-Romain Barbosa POR6-27-5   26 Sep 17
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-46-3   26 Sep 17
Dejan Katic SRB-E. Santalla ARG6-46-4   26 Sep 17
Marcelo Zormann BRA-G. Acquaroli ITA7-55-76-4  26 Sep 17
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Nicolas Santos BRA6-46-0   26 Sep 17
Qualifying
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Marco Corino ITA3-66-16-3  25 Sep 17
Goran Markovic SRB-A. Boutros GER6-26-1   25 Sep 17
C. Jover ESP-I. Morillo ESP7-656-2   25 Sep 17
Harri Heliovaara FIN-J. Nusdeo BRA6-26-1   25 Sep 17
G. Acquaroli ITA-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA7-656-1   25 Sep 17
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Denis Pisarchuk RUS6-16-2   25 Sep 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-756-36-2  25 Sep 17
E. Santalla ARG-Luis Britto BRA6-36-1   25 Sep 17
q-Second
C. Jover ESP-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-12-1ret.  25 Sep 17
Goran Markovic SRB-N. Gudozhnikov RUS7-56-4   25 Sep 17
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Bernardo Roque POR6-16-0   25 Sep 17
Marco Corino ITA-Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP7-56-3   25 Sep 17
G. Acquaroli ITA-F. Rebecchini ITA6-16-4   25 Sep 17
I. Morillo ESP-Marko Jovanovic AUS6-16-1   25 Sep 17
J. Nusdeo BRA-Gregorio Lulli ITAw/o    25 Sep 17
Denis Pisarchuk RUS-Preston Connor IRL3-66-16-4  25 Sep 17
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Marco Neubau ESP6-06-3   25 Sep 17
E. Santalla ARG-N. Valle CHI6-16-0   25 Sep 17
Luis Britto BRA-David Yakobovitch USA6-06-0   25 Sep 17
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Andrea Trapani ITA7-56-0   25 Sep 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-R. Luque ESP6-26-1   25 Sep 17
A. Boutros GER-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-36-3   25 Sep 17
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Fabien Salle FRA6-46-0   25 Sep 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Anze Arh SLO6-37-5   25 Sep 17
q-First
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Mattia Ros ITA6-46-3   25 Sep 17
Marko Jovanovic AUS-Jose Pablo Merino CHI6-13-0ret.  25 Sep 17