Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 25, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Attila Balazs HUN-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-16-2   30 Sep 17
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-E. L.-Perez ESP6-36-2   29 Sep 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-36-2   29 Sep 17
1/4
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-746-2  29 Sep 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-776-36-4  29 Sep 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-16-3   29 Sep 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-06-4   28 Sep 17
Second
Mohamed Safwat EGY-George Tsivadze GEO6-32-0ret.  27 Sep 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-17-63   27 Sep 17
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Vladimir Polyakov RUS5-76-36-2  27 Sep 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Sergey Betov BLR7-56-1   27 Sep 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-06-0   27 Sep 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Roman Safiullin RUS6-26-3   27 Sep 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Denys Klok UKR6-26-1   27 Sep 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-21-0ret.  27 Sep 17
First
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-35-76-3  26 Sep 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-40-66-0  26 Sep 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-16-0   26 Sep 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-23-66-3  26 Sep 17
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Victor Baluda RUS6-26-2   26 Sep 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-06-4   26 Sep 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-06-0   26 Sep 17
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-2   26 Sep 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR1-66-26-0  26 Sep 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-27-5   26 Sep 17
Denys Klok UKR-Gabor Borsos HUN2-67-56-2  26 Sep 17
Roman Safiullin RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-46-1   26 Sep 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Luca Margaroli SUI6-737-646-2  26 Sep 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-0   25 Sep 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-3   25 Sep 17
Sergey Betov BLR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-3   25 Sep 17
Qualifying
George Tsivadze GEO-Sultan Narbekov KAZ7-56-3   25 Sep 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-2   25 Sep 17
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-16-0   25 Sep 17
Gabor Borsos HUN-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-46-0   25 Sep 17
Victor Baluda RUS-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-16-4   25 Sep 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Semen Pankin RUS6-27-5   25 Sep 17
Pavel Tsoy UZB-D. Dernowski GER6-16-2   25 Sep 17
Sergey Fomin UZB-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-16-756-4  25 Sep 17
q-Second
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Fariduni Hamid TJK7-56-3   25 Sep 17
S. Kutybaev UZB-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ2-66-36-2  25 Sep 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-V. Tasenkov RUS6-46-2   25 Sep 17
Sergey Fomin UZB-Malik Omarkhanov KAZ6-26-2   25 Sep 17
Victor Baluda RUS-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-26-0   25 Sep 17
Milan Radojkovic SRB-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ2-67-656-3  25 Sep 17
Gabor Borsos HUN-Didal Didalov KAZ6-06-0   25 Sep 17
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-16-2   25 Sep 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Danis Baybekov UZB6-16-2   25 Sep 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-16-1   25 Sep 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-0   25 Sep 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-16-3   25 Sep 17
Semen Pankin RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-36-4   25 Sep 17
Sultan Narbekov KAZ-S. Shofayziyev UZB4-66-16-2  25 Sep 17
D. Dernowski GER-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-16-1   25 Sep 17
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Rodion Pak KAZ6-36-4   25 Sep 17
q-First
Malik Omarkhanov KAZ-S. Gayratov KAZ6-36-4   25 Sep 17
Fariduni Hamid TJK-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-46-2   25 Sep 17
Sultan Narbekov KAZ-Iliya Taranin KAZ6-17-60   25 Sep 17
Amal Sultanbekov UZB-Abror Isakov UZB2-66-36-3  25 Sep 17
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Iskandar Karimov UZB6-36-1   25 Sep 17
Semen Pankin RUS-K. Shonigmatov UZB6-16-1   25 Sep 17
K. Abdumalikov UZB-Damir Makhmudov KAZ3-66-46-3  25 Sep 17
V. Tasenkov RUS-Jasur Yusupov UZB6-46-2   25 Sep 17
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Pelle Boerma GER4-66-47-5  25 Sep 17
Rodion Pak KAZ-Adil Karimov UZB6-16-3   25 Sep 17
Mark Tryakshin UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-2   25 Sep 17