Turkey F34 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F34 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 11, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patricio Heras ARG-Omar Giacalone ITA6-16-2   17 Sep 17
1/2
Patricio Heras ARG-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-26-2   16 Sep 17
Omar Giacalone ITA-Dante Gennaro ARG1-66-26-3  16 Sep 17
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Antonio Massara ITA6-46-0   15 Sep 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-36-4   15 Sep 17
Omar Giacalone ITA-Renta Tokuda JPN6-727-5ret.  15 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Ken Onishi JPN6-16-1   15 Sep 17
Second
Patricio Heras ARG-Pierre Faivre FRA6-46-2   14 Sep 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Shinta Fujii JPN6-26-3   14 Sep 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-4   14 Sep 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-16-1   14 Sep 17
Antonio Massara ITA-F. Alves BRA6-46-1   14 Sep 17
Omar Giacalone ITA-Bastian Trinker AUT6-27-5   14 Sep 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Peter Goldsteiner AUT2-66-36-3  14 Sep 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-46-766-1  14 Sep 17
First
Bastian Trinker AUT-Victor Baluda RUS5-1ret.   13 Sep 17
Omar Giacalone ITA-Stefan Vujic AUS6-36-3   13 Sep 17
F. Alves BRA-Sam Taylor SWE6-26-4   13 Sep 17
Pierre Faivre FRA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-37-65   13 Sep 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-4   13 Sep 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-S. Iordache ROU6-06-3   13 Sep 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-1   13 Sep 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Santiago Maresca URU6-16-3   13 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-16-1   12 Sep 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Artur Kulibaba LAT7-56-1   12 Sep 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Oliver Mrose SUI6-37-5   12 Sep 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Jannis Kahlke GER6-737-616-0  12 Sep 17
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Thales Turini BRA5-76-26-3  12 Sep 17
Antonio Massara ITA-Marko Osmakcic SUI6-36-0   12 Sep 17
Shinta Fujii JPN-Luca Gelhardt GER6-46-0   12 Sep 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Caio Silva BRA6-43-66-1  12 Sep 17
Qualifying
Sandro Kopp AUT-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-26-2   11 Sep 17
S. Iordache ROU-Michal Marko SVKw/o    11 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Jan Zednik CZE6-46-0   11 Sep 17
Marko Osmakcic SUI-Philip Bachmaier AUT4-66-36-1  11 Sep 17
Oliver Mrose SUI-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-36-2   11 Sep 17
F. Alves BRA-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-37-62   11 Sep 17
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Naru Shirafuji JPN6-37-63   11 Sep 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-16-1   11 Sep 17
q-Second
Oliver Mrose SUI-Eric Caleguer BRA6-32-66-2  11 Sep 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Louroi Martinez SUI6-36-2   11 Sep 17
F. Alves BRA-Dominik Sproch SVK6-36-1   11 Sep 17
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-12-66-3  11 Sep 17
Naru Shirafuji JPN-J. Krattiger SUI6-36-3   11 Sep 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-46-3   11 Sep 17
Jonas Trinker AUT-C. Diaz MEX6-46-2   11 Sep 17
Marko Osmakcic SUI-Bastien Kolly SUI6-16-1   11 Sep 17
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Nikita Valentsev RUS4-67-56-2  11 Sep 17
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-Kanou Kikkawa JPN6-36-3   11 Sep 17
Vazha Shubladze GEO-V. Leuch LIE6-46-3   11 Sep 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-Antun Vidak CRO1-66-46-1  11 Sep 17
S. Iordache ROU-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-3   11 Sep 17
Michal Marko SVK-Ren Nakamura JPN6-37-5   11 Sep 17
Jan Zednik CZE-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-16-1   11 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-24-1ret.  11 Sep 17
q-First
V. Leuch LIE-Jack Oswald GBR6-26-0   11 Sep 17
Oliver Mrose SUI-Eitan Dray ISR6-06-0   11 Sep 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Daiki Kato JPN6-33-66-0  11 Sep 17
Louroi Martinez SUI-Marvin Greven GER7-56-2   11 Sep 17
Dominik Sproch SVK-Ahmet Onur Guney TUR6-06-0   11 Sep 17
J. Krattiger SUI-Leonid Avramenko RUS6-16-4   11 Sep 17
Kerim Han Bilgin TUR-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-46-3   11 Sep 17
Bastien Kolly SUI-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-16-0   11 Sep 17
Nikita Valentsev RUS-Danyil Chornous UKR7-55-76-3  11 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-A. Boborykin RUS7-56-3   11 Sep 17
Anton Desyatnik RUS-M. Dominguez MEX6-16-2   11 Sep 17
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Philip Hjorth DEN3-66-16-2  11 Sep 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-V. Niculescu ROU6-16-3   11 Sep 17
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-36-4   11 Sep 17
S. Iordache ROU-D. Dernowski GER6-26-0   11 Sep 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-Ruben Busch GER6-26-1   11 Sep 17
Kanou Kikkawa JPN-Noah Prehn GER6-46-2   11 Sep 17
C. Diaz MEX-Angel Peredo MEX6-06-0   11 Sep 17