Turkey F33 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F33 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Bastian Trinker AUT4-66-16-4  10 Sep 17
1/2
Bastian Trinker AUT-Victor Baluda RUS3-67-52-0ret. 09 Sep 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-646-2   09 Sep 17
1/4
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Dante Gennaro ARG6-27-61   08 Sep 17
Victor Baluda RUS-Alon Elia ISR6-26-4   08 Sep 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-646-4   08 Sep 17
Bastian Trinker AUT-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-33-66-1  08 Sep 17
Second
Dante Gennaro ARG-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-14-3ret.  07 Sep 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Soren Hess-Olesen DEN4-3ret.   07 Sep 17
Bastian Trinker AUT-Caio Silva BRA7-56-1   07 Sep 17
Victor Baluda RUS-Renta Tokuda JPN6-16-4   07 Sep 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Santiago Maresca URU6-06-3   07 Sep 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Naru Shirafuji JPN6-46-1   07 Sep 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Horst Rieder ITA7-644-66-1  07 Sep 17
Alon Elia ISR-Jonas Trinker AUT7-53-66-4  07 Sep 17
First
Santiago Maresca URU-Conor Berg USA6-42-0ret.  06 Sep 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS7-56-3   06 Sep 17
Naru Shirafuji JPN-Stefanos Jelati GRE6-06-4   06 Sep 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-G. Cordonnier ARG7-656-3   06 Sep 17
Soren Hess-Olesen DEN-Thales Turini BRA4-66-36-3  06 Sep 17
Bastian Trinker AUT-Luca Gelhardt GER6-36-3   06 Sep 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS7-56-0   06 Sep 17
Victor Baluda RUS-N. Rosenzweig FRA6-26-3   06 Sep 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Or Grinberg ISR6-06-0   05 Sep 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Patricio Heras ARG7-652-67-5  05 Sep 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-46-1   05 Sep 17
Caio Silva BRA-Shinta Fujii JPN6-47-5   05 Sep 17
Alon Elia ISR-Oezen Usakli TUR6-26-0   05 Sep 17
Horst Rieder ITA-Stefan Vujic AUS4-67-636-2  05 Sep 17
Jonas Trinker AUT-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-46-4   05 Sep 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-2   05 Sep 17
Qualifying
Alon Elia ISR-S. Iordache ROU6-26-2   04 Sep 17
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Ivan Anikanov UKR4-67-667-5  04 Sep 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-36-1   04 Sep 17
Santiago Maresca URU-S. Battaglino ITA6-14-67-65  04 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-G. Cordonnier ARG6-46-4   04 Sep 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-06-2   04 Sep 17
Horst Rieder ITA-M. Dominguez MEX7-56-4   04 Sep 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-Scott Duncan GBR6-37-5   04 Sep 17
q-Second
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Ren Nakamura JPN6-46-0   04 Sep 17
M. Dominguez MEX-Ivan Kalinin RUS2-66-26-2  04 Sep 17
Scott Duncan GBR-J. Jorgensen DEN6-16-2   04 Sep 17
Horst Rieder ITA-Bastien Kolly SUI6-36-4   04 Sep 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Franco Viu ARG6-06-0   04 Sep 17
Alon Elia ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR7-56-2   04 Sep 17
S. Iordache ROU-Robert Leck GBR7-651-67-65  04 Sep 17
Santiago Maresca URU-Evgeniy Bankov BUL6-37-63   04 Sep 17
S. Battaglino ITA-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-34-66-4  04 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-F. Alves BRA6-16-1   04 Sep 17
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-32-66-2  04 Sep 17
G. Cordonnier ARG-Philip Hjorth DEN6-26-0   04 Sep 17
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Eric Caleguer BRA6-36-0   04 Sep 17
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Daiki Kato JPN6-40-66-0  04 Sep 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-46-2   04 Sep 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-0ret.   04 Sep 17
q-First
Ren Nakamura JPN-Emmanuel Luria ISR7-56-2   04 Sep 17
Bastien Kolly SUI-Alihan Gultekin TUR6-06-2   04 Sep 17
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-V. Leuch LIE7-56-2   04 Sep 17
Franco Viu ARG-C. Chicosu ROU6-26-2   04 Sep 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-A. Boborykin RUS6-44-0ret.  04 Sep 17
Yaron Guberman ISR-Lukas Matic AUT6-36-2   04 Sep 17
Ivan Anikanov UKR-G. Inan TUR6-26-0   04 Sep 17
Scott Duncan GBR-Kanou Kikkawa JPN6-13-0ret.  04 Sep 17
J. Jorgensen DEN-Ioan Luca Vidan ROU5-1ret.   04 Sep 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-06-2   04 Sep 17
Savriyan Danilov RUS-D. Dernowski GER6-27-5   04 Sep 17
M. Dominguez MEX-Hanyi Liu CHN6-46-0   04 Sep 17
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Ali Mert Kuyumcu TUR6-16-1   04 Sep 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Angel Peredo MEX6-36-1   04 Sep 17
Philip Hjorth DEN-Ruben Busch GER6-26-0   04 Sep 17
Patricio Heras ARG-J. Krattiger SUI6-16-1   04 Sep 17
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Gustavs Lukstins LAT3-66-26-2  04 Sep 17
S. Battaglino ITA-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-36-4   04 Sep 17
Evgeniy Bankov BUL-Jack Oswald GBR6-26-3   04 Sep 17
S. Iordache ROU-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-36-2   04 Sep 17
Robert Leck GBR-C. Diaz MEX6-24-1ret.  04 Sep 17
Daiki Kato JPN-Atilla Cavdar TUR6-46-1   04 Sep 17