Hungary F7 (Kecskemet)
Tournament details

Hungary F7 (Kecskemet)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 28, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Markus Eriksson SWE-Zsombor Piros HUN4-66-46-3  03 Sep 17
1/2
Zsombor Piros HUN-T. Statzberger AUT6-46-1   01 Sep 17
Markus Eriksson SWE-Peter Nagy HUN6-37-67   01 Sep 17
1/4
Peter Nagy HUN-E. L.-Perez ESP6-25-76-2  31 Aug 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Milan Drinic SRB6-33-0ret.  31 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Dennis Novak AUT7-57-65   31 Aug 17
Markus Eriksson SWE-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-16-2   31 Aug 17
Second
Milan Drinic SRB-Milen Ianakiev GER4-66-17-65  30 Aug 17
Dominic Weidinger AUT-Mate Delic CRO2-66-26-2  30 Aug 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Lukas Klein SVK3-66-46-1  30 Aug 17
Markus Eriksson SWE-Matej Sabanov CRO6-796-36-3  30 Aug 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Patrik Nema SVK6-46-1   30 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-D. Kalenichenko UKR4-67-656-4  30 Aug 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Alexander Erler AUT6-726-16-1  30 Aug 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Marton Szappanos HUN6-26-3   30 Aug 17
First
Marton Szappanos HUN-Orel Ovil ISR6-11-67-62  30 Aug 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-24-66-2  29 Aug 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-44-66-0  29 Aug 17
Patrik Nema SVK-Peter Vajda SVK6-06-1   29 Aug 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-46-4   29 Aug 17
Markus Eriksson SWE-Denys Klok UKR6-47-5   29 Aug 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-46-0   29 Aug 17
Dominic Weidinger AUT-Daniel Rabas CZE6-16-2   29 Aug 17
Mate Delic CRO-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-24-66-4  29 Aug 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-36-3   29 Aug 17
Alexander Erler AUT-David Szintai HUN7-636-2   29 Aug 17
Milan Drinic SRB-M. Bartakovics HUN6-21-67-65  29 Aug 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Sora Fukuda JPN6-37-5   29 Aug 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Patrik Rikl CZE7-57-5   29 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Patrik Brydolf SWE6-24-66-3  29 Aug 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-4   29 Aug 17
Qualifying
Patrik Rikl CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-06-2   28 Aug 17
Denys Klok UKR-Filip Bergevi SWE4-67-56-1  28 Aug 17
Alexander Erler AUT-David Damian Brna SVK6-26-4   28 Aug 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Philip Aplienz AUT6-06-0   28 Aug 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-06-1   28 Aug 17
Daniel Rabas CZE-A. Ovcharov RUS7-616-2   28 Aug 17
Marton Szappanos HUN-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-44-66-3  28 Aug 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Sam Taylor SWE6-37-67   28 Aug 17
q-Second
Marton Szappanos HUN-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-34-66-1  28 Aug 17
Patrik Rikl CZE-G. Acquaroli ITA2-66-27-5  28 Aug 17
Dominik Recek CZE-A. Shevchenko RUS3-67-686-1  28 Aug 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Leon Petko SVK6-46-0   28 Aug 17
Sam Taylor SWE-Matyas Metyko HUN6-16-1   28 Aug 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Juraj Hochel SVK6-06-3   28 Aug 17
Daniel Rabas CZE-Peter Horvath HUN6-46-0   28 Aug 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Zsombor Gilly HUN6-06-3   28 Aug 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-S. Kurzmann AUT6-17-61   28 Aug 17
Denys Klok UKR-Dino Bonetta CRO6-06-1   28 Aug 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-16-1   28 Aug 17
Alexander Erler AUT-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-36-3   28 Aug 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Laszlo Szendroi HUN6-37-5   28 Aug 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-David Szeri HUN6-26-3   28 Aug 17
Philip Aplienz AUT-Philipp Dittmer GER6-46-2   28 Aug 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Andras Necz HUN6-36-2   28 Aug 17
q-First
Denys Klok UKR-Florian Kurzmann AUT6-06-0   28 Aug 17
Marton Szappanos HUN-Peter Balla HUN6-747-56-4  28 Aug 17
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Andrea Morlotti ITA6-46-2   28 Aug 17
Matyas Metyko HUN-Sam Ryan Ziegann AUS6-36-0   28 Aug 17
Andras Necz HUN-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-16-0   28 Aug 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-26-0   28 Aug 17
Daniel Rabas CZE-Ofek Shaaf ISR6-16-4   28 Aug 17
Zsombor Gilly HUN-Shem Alexis GRN6-27-63   28 Aug 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-16-3   28 Aug 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Patrik Jancovic SVK3-66-36-2  28 Aug 17
S. Kurzmann AUT-Peter Samosi SVK6-43-66-3  28 Aug 17
Juraj Hochel SVK-Sam Duggan AUS6-16-4   28 Aug 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-27-63   28 Aug 17
Philip Aplienz AUT-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-46-3   28 Aug 17
Patrik Rikl CZE-Soma Peter HUN6-06-0   28 Aug 17
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Gergo Balogh HUN6-06-1   28 Aug 17
Peter Horvath HUN-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-16-4   28 Aug 17
Sam Taylor SWE-C. Samuelsson SWE2-66-26-2  28 Aug 17
Philipp Dittmer GER-Zoltan Kalocsa HUN6-16-3   28 Aug 17
Leon Petko SVK-Lajos Koczan HUN6-36-4   28 Aug 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-26-3   28 Aug 17
A. Shevchenko RUS-Jan Zednik CZE6-23-5ret.  28 Aug 17
Dominik Recek CZE-Martin Zeljenka HUN7-646-2   28 Aug 17
G. Acquaroli ITA-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-16-0   28 Aug 17
David Szeri HUN-Lukas Pavur SVK6-36-0   28 Aug 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-16-3   28 Aug 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Dominik Hruncak SVK6-36-0   28 Aug 17
Laszlo Szendroi HUN-Fabian Gruber AUT4-66-36-4  28 Aug 17
Markus Neuhauser AUT-George Kennedy GBR6-17-5   28 Aug 17
Alexander Erler AUT-T. Cseh HUN6-16-2   28 Aug 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-A. Hadzalic CRO6-46-4   28 Aug 17
Dino Bonetta CRO-Marek Lukacovic SVK7-56-1   28 Aug 17