Hungary F6 (Budapest)
Tournament details

Hungary F6 (Budapest)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 21, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. L.-Perez ESP-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-0   27 Aug 17
1/2
E. L.-Perez ESP-Peter Nagy HUN6-16-2   26 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Attila Balazs HUN1-66-3ret.  26 Aug 17
1/4
Attila Balazs HUN-Niels Desein BEL7-617-5   25 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Markus Eriksson SWE3-66-26-0  25 Aug 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Pascal Brunner AUT6-47-64   25 Aug 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-David Szintai HUN6-26-0   25 Aug 17
Second
Peter Nagy HUN-Pavel Nejedly CZE5-76-26-1  24 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Lukas Klein SVK6-06-3   24 Aug 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Libor Salaba CZE6-26-3   24 Aug 17
David Szintai HUN-Levente Godry HUN5-1ret.   24 Aug 17
Markus Eriksson SWE-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-26-1   24 Aug 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Mate Valkusz HUN5-76-4ret.  24 Aug 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Thomas Colautti GBR6-26-4   23 Aug 17
First
Markus Eriksson SWE-Gabor Borsos HUN5-2ret.   23 Aug 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Petr Nouza CZE6-25-77-67  23 Aug 17
Mate Valkusz HUN-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-06-2   23 Aug 17
Levente Godry HUN-Juraj Masar SVK3-66-16-3  23 Aug 17
Libor Salaba CZE-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-656-3   23 Aug 17
Second
Niels Desein BEL-Nicolas Ferrando ARGw/o    22 Aug 17
First
Attila Balazs HUN-Patrik Brydolf SWE7-56-0   22 Aug 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Martin Fekiac SVK7-666-2   22 Aug 17
Viktor Filipenko HUN-Tomas Liska SVK6-46-3   22 Aug 17
David Szintai HUN-Ken Onishi JPN6-736-27-5  22 Aug 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Peter Balla HUN6-06-4   22 Aug 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Arthur Weber FRA1-62-0ret.  22 Aug 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Marek Semjan SVK6-26-4   22 Aug 17
Niels Desein BEL-Mike Urbanija SLO6-16-0   22 Aug 17
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Laszlo Szendroi HUN6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Thomas Colautti GBR-Peter Sallay HUN6-36-2   22 Aug 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Gabriel Petit FRA6-46-1   22 Aug 17
Qualifying
Tomas Liska SVK-Marton Szappanos HUN6-16-3   21 Aug 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Leon Petko SVK6-36-4   21 Aug 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-16-1   21 Aug 17
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-0   21 Aug 17
Peter Balla HUN-Marek Lukacovic SVK6-46-4   21 Aug 17
Martin Fekiac SVK-Anze Arh SLO6-25-76-1  21 Aug 17
Thomas Colautti GBR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-757-65  21 Aug 17
Laszlo Szendroi HUN-M. Bartakovics HUN6-11-66-4  21 Aug 17
q-Second
Roman Boychuk UKR-Juraj Hochel SVK6-06-0   21 Aug 17
Thomas Colautti GBR-Bernie Schranz AUT6-46-4   21 Aug 17
Anze Arh SLO-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-26-2   21 Aug 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Matyas Metyko HUN6-46-2   21 Aug 17
Dominik Kisantal HUN-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN7-646-3   21 Aug 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Andras Necz HUN7-626-1   21 Aug 17
Leon Petko SVK-Daniel Szebeni HUN6-36-4   21 Aug 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Ali Mirzakhani GER6-16-1   21 Aug 17
Marton Szappanos HUN-Sam Ryan Ziegann AUS6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Milen Ianakiev GER7-56-1   21 Aug 17
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Shem Alexis GRN6-17-65   21 Aug 17
Martin Fekiac SVK-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-22-0ret.  21 Aug 17
Marek Lukacovic SVK-Denis Brizic CRO6-16-4   21 Aug 17
Peter Balla HUN-Dominik Hruncak SVK7-56-2   21 Aug 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Peter Samosi SVK6-46-1   21 Aug 17
Laszlo Szendroi HUN-Daniel Rabas CZE6-16-1   21 Aug 17
q-First
Shem Alexis GRN-Marek Flinner GER6-13-67-5  21 Aug 17
Matyas Metyko HUN-Lukas Pavur SVK6-16-1   21 Aug 17
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-42-67-5  21 Aug 17
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Peter Horvath HUN6-26-2   21 Aug 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Lenard Soha HUN6-16-0   21 Aug 17
Sam Ryan Ziegann AUS-Mehdi Naqvi GBR7-56-4   21 Aug 17
Marton Szappanos HUN-Patrick Keane GBR6-16-0   21 Aug 17
Ali Mirzakhani GER-Ofek Shaaf ISR6-16-4   21 Aug 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Bence Kalocsa HUNw/o    21 Aug 17
Daniel Szebeni HUN-Dacian Simion ROU6-06-2   21 Aug 17
Leon Petko SVK-Gyula Pinter HUN6-16-2   21 Aug 17
Andras Necz HUN-Markus Neuhauser AUT7-54-66-4  21 Aug 17
Oliver Varga-Toth HUN-George Kennedy GBR6-46-4   21 Aug 17
Dominik Kisantal HUN-Shramay Dhawan IND7-56-1   21 Aug 17
Daniel Rabas CZE-T. Cseh HUN6-06-1   21 Aug 17
Laszlo Szendroi HUN-Dragos Torge ROU6-06-1   21 Aug 17
Juraj Hochel SVK-Florian Kurzmann AUT7-53-66-3  21 Aug 17
Roman Boychuk UKR-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-46-1   21 Aug 17
Bernie Schranz AUT-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-16-2   21 Aug 17
Mate Cseresznyes HUN-Julius Linnemann GER6-26-1   21 Aug 17
Anze Arh SLO-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-36-1   21 Aug 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-06-1   21 Aug 17
Martin Fekiac SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK5-7ret.   21 Aug 17
Denis Brizic CRO-Andrei Afilipoaei CAN6-36-3   21 Aug 17
Marek Lukacovic SVK-Soma Peter HUN6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Dominik Hruncak SVK-Lajos Koczan HUN6-06-0   21 Aug 17
Peter Balla HUN-Arnold Csaholczi ROU6-06-1   21 Aug 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-S. Kurzmann AUT7-56-2   21 Aug 17
Peter Samosi SVK-Nicholas Katzaros GBR6-26-1   21 Aug 17
Thomas Colautti GBR-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-24-66-1  21 Aug 17