Belarus F3 (Minsk)
Tournament details

Belarus F3 (Minsk)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 21, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Hugo Grenier FRA7-646-2   26 Aug 17
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-36-2   25 Aug 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-26-3   25 Aug 17
1/4
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Lucas Catarina MON6-32-66-4  24 Aug 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Jonathan Gray GBR2-67-646-2  24 Aug 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-1   24 Aug 17
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-04-66-2  24 Aug 17
Second
Hugo Grenier FRA-Ivan Yatsuk USA6-16-2   23 Aug 17
Jonathan Gray GBR-Temur Ismailov UZB6-26-0   23 Aug 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-27-64   23 Aug 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-47-64   23 Aug 17
Lucas Catarina MON-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-02-0ret.  23 Aug 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-26-4   23 Aug 17
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-George Tsivadze GEO7-654-66-4  23 Aug 17
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Pavel Filin BLR6-14-66-2  23 Aug 17
First
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Leny Mitjana FRA7-57-61   22 Aug 17
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-716-37-5  22 Aug 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-736-0  22 Aug 17
Pavel Filin BLR-Sergey Betov BLR6-43-67-66  22 Aug 17
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Maxime Cressy FRA6-47-65   22 Aug 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Vadym Ursu UKR7-56-1   22 Aug 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Yannai Barkai ISR6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-3   22 Aug 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-16-1   22 Aug 17
Temur Ismailov UZB-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-17-62   22 Aug 17
Jonathan Gray GBR-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-35-76-2  22 Aug 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-27-5   22 Aug 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Joshua Paris GBR6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Lucas Catarina MON-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-2   22 Aug 17
Roman Khassanov KAZ-M. Khomentovskiy RUS1-66-37-63  22 Aug 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-47-63   22 Aug 17
Qualifying
Yannai Barkai ISR-Mason Recci GBR6-36-3   21 Aug 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Denis Merkulov RUS7-636-3   21 Aug 17
Maxime Cressy FRA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-4   21 Aug 17
Ivan Yatsuk USA-S. Abzalov UZB6-47-61   21 Aug 17
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-26-4   21 Aug 17
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-27-65   21 Aug 17
Pavel Filin BLR-Niklas Johansson SWE6-47-62   21 Aug 17
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Yahor Yatsyk BLR3-66-47-63  21 Aug 17
q-First
Maxime Cressy FRA-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-16-4   21 Aug 17
Pavel Filin BLR-A. Kanstantsinau BLR6-16-0   21 Aug 17
Denis Merkulov RUS-A. Sazankov RUS7-696-1   21 Aug 17
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-26-3   21 Aug 17
S. Abzalov UZB-P. Paliukhovich BLR6-46-3   21 Aug 17
Mason Recci GBR-G. Kravchenko UKR4-66-36-4  21 Aug 17
Yannai Barkai ISR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-33-66-2  21 Aug 17
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-15-77-63  21 Aug 17
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Pavel Liavonchyk BLR6-36-2   21 Aug 17
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Mikita Dastanka BLR6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Andrei Molyak RUS6-36-1   21 Aug 17
Uladzislau Zhuk BLR-Timofey Senkevich BLR6-26-4   21 Aug 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-16-2   21 Aug 17