Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
Tournament details

Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 14, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Scott Griekspoor NED-B. Zandschulp NED6-46-1   20 Aug 17
1/2
B. Zandschulp NED-Pascal Meis GER6-16-3   19 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-27-5   19 Aug 17
1/4
B. Zandschulp NED-Christoph Negritu GER5-76-46-1  19 Aug 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Guy Den Heijer NED6-46-4   19 Aug 17
Pascal Meis GER-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-06-4   18 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Jelle Sels NED6-46-2   18 Aug 17
Second
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-T. Terheijden NED6-46-4   18 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-41-66-4  18 Aug 17
B. Zandschulp NED-Stephan Fransen NED1-67-636-3  18 Aug 17
Christoph Negritu GER-M. Dellavedova AUS7-646-2   18 Aug 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Paul Monteban NED6-737-636-1  18 Aug 17
Jelle Sels NED-Colin Van Beem NED6-36-2   17 Aug 17
Pascal Meis GER-Johann Willems GER6-37-64   17 Aug 17
Guy Den Heijer NED-Stephan Gerritsen NED6-46-2   17 Aug 17
First
M. Dellavedova AUS-Bastian Wagner GER6-36-4   16 Aug 17
Pascal Meis GER-Rayane Oumaouche FRA6-07-5   16 Aug 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Maikel Borg NED1-66-36-4  16 Aug 17
B. Zandschulp NED-Michiel De Krom NED6-46-2   16 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Roy De Valk NED6-14-0ret.  16 Aug 17
Johann Willems GER-F. Brink NED6-7106-26-1  16 Aug 17
Jelle Sels NED-Ilco Van Buuren NED6-46-2   16 Aug 17
Thiemo de Bakker NED-Frederik Press GER6-36-4   16 Aug 17
Christoph Negritu GER-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-16-4   16 Aug 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Martin Beran CAN6-36-4   16 Aug 17
Stephan Fransen NED-Nico Mertens GER0-66-46-2  16 Aug 17
Colin Van Beem NED-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-2   16 Aug 17
Paul Monteban NED-Gijs Brouwer NED1-66-26-3  15 Aug 17
T. Terheijden NED-Louis Wessels GER6-27-65   15 Aug 17
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Nick Chappell USA5-76-06-1  15 Aug 17
Guy Den Heijer NED-Evan Song USA6-46-1   15 Aug 17
Qualifying
Nico Mertens GER-Harry Skinner GBR6-36-4   14 Aug 17
M. Dellavedova AUS-Hunter Reese USA6-07-5   14 Aug 17
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-L. Hindte GER6-35-76-0  14 Aug 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Mats Hermans NED7-56-2   14 Aug 17
Maikel Borg NED-Stijn Slump NED4-67-56-1  14 Aug 17
Stephan Fransen NED-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-16-1   14 Aug 17
Roy De Valk NED-Joris Bodin NED7-606-747-65  14 Aug 17
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Gijs Buntsma NED6-16-2   14 Aug 17
q-Second
Stijn Slump NED-C. Patzanovsky GER6-46-737-65  14 Aug 17
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Daniel Rabas CZE6-36-3   14 Aug 17
Stephan Fransen NED-Barnaby Smith GBR6-26-0   14 Aug 17
Joris Bodin NED-Daniel De Jonge NED6-06-4   14 Aug 17
Roy De Valk NED-Tom Clavel NED6-36-1   14 Aug 17
Gijs Buntsma NED-Igor Straatsma NED6-17-5   14 Aug 17
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Thorsten Sollie NED6-26-3   14 Aug 17
Maikel Borg NED-Dennis Ruesenberg GER6-06-2   14 Aug 17
Mats Hermans NED-Pavle Daljev SRB6-27-63   14 Aug 17
Harry Skinner GBR-Luke Gerry AUS6-04-67-64  14 Aug 17
Nico Mertens GER-Jorrit Ter Maat NED6-06-0   14 Aug 17
M. Dellavedova AUS-Vuk Trbojevic SRB6-06-0   14 Aug 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-James Ledger GBR6-06-1   14 Aug 17
Hunter Reese USA-Jeremy Tour AUS6-27-5   14 Aug 17
L. Hindte GER-Luke Stevenson GBR6-06-0   14 Aug 17
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Floris Podzimek NED6-06-2   14 Aug 17
q-First
Dennis Ruesenberg GER-Nicholas Katzaros GBR6-46-2   14 Aug 17
C. Patzanovsky GER-Marcel Hornung GER6-26-2   14 Aug 17
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Freddie O'Brien GBR6-16-3   14 Aug 17
Barnaby Smith GBR-Nicholas Williams AUS6-36-3   14 Aug 17
Daniel De Jonge NED-Tim Slager SWE6-47-5   14 Aug 17
Joris Bodin NED-Pierre Gimla FRA6-06-0   14 Aug 17
Tom Clavel NED-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-0ret.   14 Aug 17
Gijs Buntsma NED-Jakub Wojcik USA4-66-06-3  14 Aug 17
Igor Straatsma NED-P. Sprengelmeijer FRA7-56-4   14 Aug 17
Thorsten Sollie NED-Marvin Schramm GER6-06-4   14 Aug 17
James Ledger GBR-Alex Duncan USA6-06-1   14 Aug 17
Daniel Rabas CZE-Connor Heap NZL6-2ret.   14 Aug 17
Pavle Daljev SRB-Nick Broekhof NED6-36-3   14 Aug 17
Luke Gerry AUS-Marc Haelker GER6-36-4   14 Aug 17
Jorrit Ter Maat NED-M. Sudzum NED6-26-2   14 Aug 17
M. Dellavedova AUS-Nathan De Veer NED6-36-4   14 Aug 17
Vuk Trbojevic SRB-Tom Tillger GER6-26-1   14 Aug 17
Jeremy Tour AUS-Alvise Montresor ITA6-26-1   14 Aug 17
L. Hindte GER-Igor Solomatin UKRw/o    14 Aug 17
Luke Stevenson GBR-Ricky De Bruijn NED7-51-66-4  14 Aug 17
Floris Podzimek NED-Maximilian Friese GER6-26-4   14 Aug 17
Mats Hermans NED-H. Knoop NED7-676-3   14 Aug 17
Harry Skinner GBR-M. Andres GER6-33-66-2  14 Aug 17