Belarus F2 (Minsk)
Tournament details

Belarus F2 (Minsk)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 14, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-36-3   19 Aug 17
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR3-1ret.   18 Aug 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-24-66-2  18 Aug 17
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-45-77-5  17 Aug 17
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-36-0   17 Aug 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Vadym Ursu UKR6-36-4   17 Aug 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Mikalai Haliak BLR7-56-0   17 Aug 17
Second
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Alexander Bury BLR6-46-2   16 Aug 17
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-22-0ret.  16 Aug 17
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-26-3   16 Aug 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-4   16 Aug 17
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Marek Gengel CZE6-22-66-3  16 Aug 17
Vadym Ursu UKR-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-43-67-64  16 Aug 17
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-2   16 Aug 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Yanais Laurent FRA6-36-4   16 Aug 17
First
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Ugo Humbert FRA6-36-1   15 Aug 17
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-47-64   15 Aug 17
Temur Ismailov UZB-Aleksei Khomich BLR0-66-37-5  15 Aug 17
Alexander Bury BLR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-46-3   15 Aug 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR7-626-3   15 Aug 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sergey Betov BLR6-46-2   15 Aug 17
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-M. Kalovelonis RUS5-76-16-2  15 Aug 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Anil Yuksel TUR6-46-2   15 Aug 17
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Leny Mitjana FRA6-36-4   15 Aug 17
Mikalai Haliak BLR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-767-687-65  14 Aug 17
Vadym Ursu UKR-Hugo Grenier FRA6-26-3   14 Aug 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Tomas Papik CZE7-616-2   14 Aug 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Yannai Barkai ISR6-22-66-4  14 Aug 17
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Pavel Filin BLR6-36-4   14 Aug 17
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-F. Zgombic CRO5-77-646-3  14 Aug 17
Yanais Laurent FRA-Joshua Paris GBR6-16-1   14 Aug 17
Qualifying
Yannai Barkai ISR-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-16-2   14 Aug 17
Alexander Bury BLR-Alexis Canter GBR6-16-0   14 Aug 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Maxime Cressy FRA7-56-4   14 Aug 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-S. Abzalov UZB7-56-0   14 Aug 17
F. Zgombic CRO-Mason Recci GBR2-66-36-4  14 Aug 17
Joshua Paris GBR-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-2   14 Aug 17
Pavel Filin BLR-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-26-1   14 Aug 17
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Sergey Bolotov RUS7-652-66-0  14 Aug 17
q-First
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-36-4   14 Aug 17
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Jessy Kalambay SUI1-66-47-62  14 Aug 17
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-46-4   14 Aug 17
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Maksim Zubkou BLR7-616-4   14 Aug 17
Pavel Filin BLR-Niklas Johansson SWE1-66-26-1  14 Aug 17
Maxime Cressy FRA-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-36-2   14 Aug 17
Mason Recci GBR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-37-5   14 Aug 17
F. Zgombic CRO-P. Paliukhovich BLR6-06-4   14 Aug 17
Yannai Barkai ISR-Artsiom Bardzin BLR5-76-46-2  14 Aug 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-0   14 Aug 17
Alexis Canter GBR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-641-66-3  14 Aug 17
Alexander Bury BLR-George Tsivadze GEO6-26-4   14 Aug 17
Joshua Paris GBR-Denis Merkulov RUS6-46-4   14 Aug 17
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Sazankov RUS6-16-3   14 Aug 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-06-2   14 Aug 17
S. Abzalov UZB-Daniel Entelis ISR6-26-0   14 Aug 17