Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
Tournament details

Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 07, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Horansky SVK-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-4   13 Aug 17
1/2
Lukas Klein SVK-Mike Urbanija SLO7-614-67-5  12 Aug 17
Filip Horansky SVK-D. Kalenichenko UKR2-66-36-1  12 Aug 17
1/4
Mike Urbanija SLO-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-15-2ret.  11 Aug 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-J. Ficovich ARG6-36-3   11 Aug 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-4   11 Aug 17
Lukas Klein SVK-David Poljak CZE6-36-4   11 Aug 17
Second
J. Ficovich ARG-Ivan Kosec SVK6-27-64   10 Aug 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Patrik Nema SVK6-46-3   10 Aug 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-26-3   10 Aug 17
Mike Urbanija SLO-Filip Duda CZE3-66-36-1  10 Aug 17
David Poljak CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE7-56-2   10 Aug 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Dominik Sproch SVK6-16-3   10 Aug 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-15-76-4  10 Aug 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-David Damian Brna SVK6-26-0   10 Aug 17
First
Lukas Klein SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-36-756-2  09 Aug 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-3   09 Aug 17
Patrik Nema SVK-Pascal Brunner AUT7-636-2   09 Aug 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Ken Onishi JPN6-16-4   09 Aug 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK6-16-3   09 Aug 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Matias Zukas ARG6-36-3   09 Aug 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Marek Semjan SVK7-52-67-61  09 Aug 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Alex Molcan SVK7-51-67-5  09 Aug 17
David Poljak CZE-Michal Marko SVK7-56-2   09 Aug 17
Dominik Sproch SVK-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-16-1   09 Aug 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Lukas Vejvara CZE3-66-36-2  09 Aug 17
Filip Duda CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE2-66-26-1  09 Aug 17
Ivan Kosec SVK-Filipp Kekercheni UKR2-66-47-5  08 Aug 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-David Juras SVK6-27-5   08 Aug 17
Mike Urbanija SLO-Franco Agamenone ARG7-53-67-5  08 Aug 17
J. Ficovich ARG-Juraj Masar SVK2-66-27-5  08 Aug 17
Qualifying
Marek Semjan SVK-Jiri Vachtl CZE7-647-65   07 Aug 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-1   07 Aug 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Marek Lukacovic SVK7-656-0   07 Aug 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-2   07 Aug 17
Filip Duda CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE7-616-2   07 Aug 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Jan Zednik CZE2-66-15-1ret. 07 Aug 17
Michal Marko SVK-Tomas Pavlovsky SVK6-06-0   07 Aug 17
Andrej Glvac SVK-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-2   07 Aug 17
q-Second
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-36-3   07 Aug 17
Tomas Pavlovsky SVK-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-747-636-1  07 Aug 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Patrik Maly CZE3-66-36-2  07 Aug 17
Marek Lukacovic SVK-E. Carrington GBR4-66-37-65  07 Aug 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-36-2   07 Aug 17
Marek Semjan SVK-M. Akbar PAK3-66-47-5  07 Aug 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-31-66-4  07 Aug 17
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Ladislav Uncovsky SVK6-46-2   07 Aug 17
Andrej Glvac SVK-Andras Necz HUN4-67-646-4  07 Aug 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Gabor-Janos Toth HUN6-36-4   07 Aug 17
Michal Marko SVK-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-16-3   07 Aug 17
Jan Zednik CZE-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   07 Aug 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Leon Petko SVK6-36-2   07 Aug 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-26-3   07 Aug 17
Filip Duda CZE-Daniel Janko CZE6-16-1   07 Aug 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Mario Kargl AUT3-67-636-1  07 Aug 17
q-First
Jiri Vachtl CZE-A. Aguilera MEX6-36-2   07 Aug 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Marek Sramek SVK4-66-37-5  07 Aug 17
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Edward Hubner GBR6-46-1   07 Aug 17
Ladislav Uncovsky SVK-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-36-1   07 Aug 17
M. Akbar PAK-Lukas Pavur SVK6-36-3   07 Aug 17
Andras Necz HUN-Lukas Dillenz CZE6-4ret.   07 Aug 17
Marek Semjan SVK-Martin Fekiac SVK7-647-64   07 Aug 17
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Mikolaj Wrzol POL6-16-2   07 Aug 17
Marko Vejnovic SWE-Simon Zacek SVK6-36-3   07 Aug 17
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Michal Skrla SVK6-26-1   07 Aug 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Josef Vagner CZE6-06-2   07 Aug 17
E. Carrington GBR-Sasha Supruniuk ARG6-47-64   07 Aug 17
Marek Lukacovic SVK-Dylan Scott USA6-13-0ret.  07 Aug 17
Patrik Maly CZE-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-06-3   07 Aug 17
Andrej Glvac SVK-Andrej Niznansky SVK6-16-766-4  07 Aug 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-06-0   07 Aug 17
Gabor-Janos Toth HUN-Roman Garkavenko RUS6-46-1   07 Aug 17
Tomas Pavlovsky SVK-C. Oliveira BRA6-16-2   07 Aug 17
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Filip Kucbel SVK6-32-66-3  07 Aug 17
Michal Marko SVK-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-46-4   07 Aug 17
Jan Zednik CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-37-5   07 Aug 17
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Jan Oliver Drziak SVK6-26-3   07 Aug 17
Leon Petko SVK-Patrik Jancovic SVK2-66-36-2  07 Aug 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-G. Junior BRA6-26-3   07 Aug 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Marco Di Maro ITA7-622-67-5  07 Aug 17
Norbert Nagyi AUT-Lukas Jelenik SVK6-36-3   07 Aug 17
Daniel Janko CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-16-4   07 Aug 17
Filip Duda CZE-Daniel Vrba CZE6-34-67-5  07 Aug 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-26-3   07 Aug 17
Mario Kargl AUT-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-26-1   07 Aug 17
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Marko Cetner SVK6-06-2   07 Aug 17