Latvia F1 (Riga)
Tournament details

Latvia F1 (Riga)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 31, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Latvia Latvia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Scott Griekspoor NED-Denys Klok UKR6-36-2   05 Aug 17
1/2
Denys Klok UKR-Pierre Faivre FRA6-45-0ret.  04 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Evan Furness FRA6-16-4   04 Aug 17
1/4
Scott Griekspoor NED-Caio Silva BRA6-41-0ret.  03 Aug 17
Pierre Faivre FRA-Martins Podzus LAT6-17-5   03 Aug 17
Evan Furness FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA6-26-0   03 Aug 17
Denys Klok UKR-Marc Dijkhuizen NED7-56-4   03 Aug 17
Second
Evan Furness FRA-F. Vibert FRA6-07-5   02 Aug 17
Caio Silva BRA-Alexander Lebedyn UKR2-66-26-3  02 Aug 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Ilya Vasilyev RUS5-76-16-4  02 Aug 17
Martins Podzus LAT-Yshai Oliel ISR7-656-4   02 Aug 17
Pierre Faivre FRA-Mikelis Libietis LAT7-652-1ret.  02 Aug 17
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-16-4   02 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-2   02 Aug 17
Denys Klok UKR-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-673-67-5  02 Aug 17
First
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Maxime Mora FRA6-46-2   01 Aug 17
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Fabian Gruber AUT6-06-0   01 Aug 17
Yshai Oliel ISR-Arturs Lazdins LAT7-5ret.   01 Aug 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Kevin Griekspoor NED6-33-67-64  01 Aug 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-36-1   01 Aug 17
F. Vibert FRA-Jonathan Gray GBR3-66-16-4  01 Aug 17
Evan Furness FRA-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-26-3   01 Aug 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Denis Oreshin RUS6-36-0   01 Aug 17
Martins Podzus LAT-Ryota Kishi JPN6-26-2   31 Jul 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Patrik Brydolf SWE4-66-36-3  31 Jul 17
Pierre Faivre FRA-E. Dischinger BRA6-22-66-3  31 Jul 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-David Volfson CAN4-66-16-2  31 Jul 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-31-66-3  31 Jul 17
Caio Silva BRA-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-26-4   31 Jul 17
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Martins Rocens LAT6-37-63   31 Jul 17
Denys Klok UKR-Bart Stevens NED6-46-3   31 Jul 17
Qualifying
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-K. Zemaitelis LTU6-13-66-3  31 Jul 17
Denis Oreshin RUS-Janis Podzus LAT3-66-46-2  31 Jul 17
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-N. Jesaibegjans LAT6-06-0   31 Jul 17
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Daniel Soyfer USA6-36-2   31 Jul 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Daniel Entelis ISR6-36-0   31 Jul 17
Bart Stevens NED-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-36-1   31 Jul 17
Denys Klok UKR-Teodors Pukshe LAT6-06-1   31 Jul 17
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Kristjan Tamm EST0-66-26-3  31 Jul 17
q-First
Janis Podzus LAT-A. Jesaibegjans LAT6-16-0   31 Jul 17
Denys Klok UKR-Mikus Losbergs LAT3-67-637-5  31 Jul 17
N. Jesaibegjans LAT-Toms Sutris LAT6-17-62   31 Jul 17
Denis Oreshin RUS-Oskar Lusti EST6-36-2   31 Jul 17
K. Zemaitelis LTU-Janis Mellups LAT7-57-65   31 Jul 17
Daniel Soyfer USA-Deivids Juksa LATw/o    31 Jul 17
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Motvey Radionov ISR7-56-1   31 Jul 17
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-26-4   31 Jul 17
Kristjan Tamm EST-Tomas Vaise LTU7-613-66-4  31 Jul 17
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Maksims Kazijevs LAT6-16-0   31 Jul 17
Daniel Entelis ISR-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-17-5   31 Jul 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Dmitriy Valeev RUS7-646-1   31 Jul 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-V. Streltsov RUS6-46-3   31 Jul 17
Bart Stevens NED-Harrison Lombe AUS6-16-4   31 Jul 17
Teodors Pukshe LAT-Gvidas Motuzas LTU6-36-3   31 Jul 17
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-M. Randpere EST6-26-4   31 Jul 17