Macedonia F2 (Skopje)
Tournament details

Macedonia F2 (Skopje)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 31, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Macedonia Macedonia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-624-66-3  06 Aug 17
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-David Pichler AUT6-26-3   05 Aug 17
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-36-1   05 Aug 17
1/4
Viktor Filipenko HUN-M. Neuchrist AUT6-46-3   04 Aug 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Duje Kekez CRO2-0ret.   04 Aug 17
David Pichler AUT-Rrezart Cungu MNE2-66-36-2  04 Aug 17
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-43-1ret.  04 Aug 17
Second
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-3   03 Aug 17
David Pichler AUT-Rajko Mladenovic SRB6-46-4   03 Aug 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-07-63   03 Aug 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Dimitar Grabul MKD6-736-47-5  03 Aug 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Gabriel Donev BUL4-66-46-2  03 Aug 17
Viktor Filipenko HUN-Eric Caleguer BRA6-31-66-1  03 Aug 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-46-4   03 Aug 17
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-641-67-65  03 Aug 17
First
Eric Caleguer BRA-Shendrit Deari MKD2-67-647-69  02 Aug 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-David Micevski MKD6-36-0   02 Aug 17
Viktor Filipenko HUN-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-47-5   02 Aug 17
David Pichler AUT-Nicholas Horton AUS6-36-1   02 Aug 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-46-1   02 Aug 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-656-4   02 Aug 17
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Stefan Micov MKD6-06-2   02 Aug 17
Dimitar Grabul MKD-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-4   02 Aug 17
Gabriel Donev BUL-James Frawley AUS6-16-4   02 Aug 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Dante Gennaro ARG5-76-46-4  02 Aug 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Laerte Di Falco ITA6-42-66-4  01 Aug 17
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Darko Jandric SRB6-26-2   01 Aug 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Dane Propoggia AUS6-14-66-3  01 Aug 17
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Goran Markovic SRB6-17-5   01 Aug 17
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-3   01 Aug 17
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-F. Garzelli ITA7-5ret.   01 Aug 17
Qualifying
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-46-3   31 Jul 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Marko Osmakcic SUI3-66-06-0  31 Jul 17
David Micevski MKD-Laerte Di Falco ITA6-26-2   31 Jul 17
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-36-3   31 Jul 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-Edoardo Lamberti ITA7-636-4   31 Jul 17
F. Garzelli ITA-D. Morogiannis AUS6-46-1   31 Jul 17
Gabriel Donev BUL-Hristo Valeov BUL6-36-0   31 Jul 17
Shendrit Deari MKD-Stefan Latinovic SRB6-726-16-2  31 Jul 17
q-Second
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Ioan Garbachkov BUL6-16-2   31 Jul 17
Stefan Latinovic SRB-Andrea Moro ITA7-56-1   31 Jul 17
D. Morogiannis AUS-Nikitas Niarchos GRE7-57-5   31 Jul 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-A. Yordanov BUL6-36-3   31 Jul 17
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Elvedin Pepic MKD6-16-4   31 Jul 17
Hristo Valeov BUL-Aleksa Djerkovic SRB6-46-3   31 Jul 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Luca Narcisi ITA6-17-60   31 Jul 17
Marko Osmakcic SUI-Yuri Khachatryan BUL6-45-3def.  31 Jul 17
David Micevski MKD-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-16-1   31 Jul 17
Laerte Di Falco ITA-S. Stojanovski MKD6-46-3   31 Jul 17
Shendrit Deari MKD-Marco Miceli ITA6-30-66-3  31 Jul 17
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Martin Jovic MKD6-26-1   31 Jul 17
Giovanni Fonio ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA4-1ret.   31 Jul 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Nikola Arsic SRB6-16-3   31 Jul 17
F. Garzelli ITA-Kaloyan Valchev BUL6-16-1   31 Jul 17
Gabriel Donev BUL-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-36-3   31 Jul 17
q-First
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Ivaylo Traykov BUL7-666-0   31 Jul 17
Luca Narcisi ITA-Feda Bilic AUS6-36-4   31 Jul 17
Yuri Khachatryan BUL-Philip Sikman GBR6-17-5   31 Jul 17
Elvedin Pepic MKD-Dino Vucidolov MKD6-47-63   31 Jul 17
S. Stojanovski MKD-M. (1999) SRB6-26-0   31 Jul 17
Stefan Latinovic SRB-Hassan Bakkar AUS6-16-3   31 Jul 17
David Micevski MKD-Stefan Chalovski MKD6-26-1   31 Jul 17
Shendrit Deari MKD-Milos Radenkovic SRB7-626-3   31 Jul 17
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Bastian Parada CHI6-26-4   31 Jul 17
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Aitor Aramburu MEX7-56-0   31 Jul 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Venci Ivanov BUL6-06-0   31 Jul 17
A. Yordanov BUL-Prohor Camurovski MKD3-66-46-1  31 Jul 17
D. Morogiannis AUS-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-46-1   31 Jul 17
Kaloyan Valchev BUL-Mario Gerasimoski MKD6-26-4   31 Jul 17
Hristo Valeov BUL-M. Geshtakovski MKD6-16-1   31 Jul 17
Ioan Garbachkov BUL-B. Stefanovski MKD6-26-0   31 Jul 17