Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
Tournament details

Macedonia F1 (Skopje)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 24, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Macedonia Macedonia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Neuchrist AUT-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-37-5   30 Jul 17
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-David Pichler AUT5-76-16-3  29 Jul 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-37-61   29 Jul 17
1/4
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-14-66-4  28 Jul 17
David Pichler AUT-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-27-5   28 Jul 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Richard Gabb GBR6-1ret.   28 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-47-5   28 Jul 17
Second
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Nicholas Horton AUS6-26-2   27 Jul 17
David Pichler AUT-Besir Durguti MKD6-06-2   27 Jul 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-46-3   27 Jul 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-27-61   27 Jul 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Marco Miceli ITA6-36-4   27 Jul 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Darko Jandric SRB6-26-3   27 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Dimitar Grabul MKD3-67-56-3  27 Jul 17
Richard Gabb GBR-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG4-3ret.   27 Jul 17
First
Dimitar Grabul MKD-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-16-2   26 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Luca Narcisi ITA4-66-17-5  26 Jul 17
Nicholas Horton AUS-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-43-66-3  26 Jul 17
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-56-2   26 Jul 17
Besir Durguti MKD-N. Milenkovic SRB6-16-3   26 Jul 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-F. Garzelli ITA6-36-2   26 Jul 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-David Micevski MKD6-36-4   26 Jul 17
Richard Gabb GBR-Dane Propoggia AUS6-26-4   26 Jul 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Stefan Micov MKD6-36-2   26 Jul 17
David Pichler AUT-Laerte Di Falco ITA6-36-4   25 Jul 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Feda Bilic AUS6-06-3   25 Jul 17
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-14-66-2  25 Jul 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-26-1   25 Jul 17
Darko Jandric SRB-Edin Jakupi SWE6-36-3   25 Jul 17
Viktor Filipenko HUN-Stefan Latinovic SRB6-46-2   25 Jul 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-2   25 Jul 17
Qualifying
David Micevski MKD-Shendrit Deari MKD2-66-26-4  24 Jul 17
Feda Bilic AUS-P. Drobnjakovic SRB6-06-0   24 Jul 17
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-26-1   24 Jul 17
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Stefan Petrovic SWEw/o    24 Jul 17
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Aitor Aramburu MEX6-06-3   24 Jul 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-D. Morogiannis AUS6-36-2   24 Jul 17
Stefan Latinovic SRB-Marko Osmakcic SUI6-16-0   24 Jul 17
Luca Narcisi ITA-Nikola Slavic SWE6-26-3   24 Jul 17
q-Second
Shendrit Deari MKD-Aleksa Martinovic SRB6-06-4   24 Jul 17
Nikola Slavic SWE-Dino Vucidolov MKD6-06-1   24 Jul 17
D. Morogiannis AUS-T. Deljanovski MKD6-47-5   24 Jul 17
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Milos Radenkovic SRB6-16-2   24 Jul 17
David Micevski MKD-Bastian Parada CHI6-36-1   24 Jul 17
Stefan Latinovic SRB-Ioan Garbachkov BUL6-13-66-2  24 Jul 17
P. Drobnjakovic SRB-Yuri Khachatryan BUL6-44-0ret.  24 Jul 17
Feda Bilic AUS-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-36-1   24 Jul 17
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Milos Dabic SRB7-56-1   24 Jul 17
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Dusan Milojevic SRB6-16-2   24 Jul 17
Luca Narcisi ITA-Mario Gerasimoski MKD6-26-1   24 Jul 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-M. Geshtakovski MKD6-36-0   24 Jul 17
M. A.-Guzman CHI-S. Stojanovski MKD6-46-3   24 Jul 17
Aitor Aramburu MEX-Nikola Arsic SRB6-06-4   24 Jul 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Aleksa Djerkovic SRB6-46-1   24 Jul 17
Marko Osmakcic SUI-Venci Ivanov BUL6-36-1   24 Jul 17
q-First
Venci Ivanov BUL-Marko Dukovski MKD6-26-3   24 Jul 17
P. Drobnjakovic SRB-Hristo Valeov BUL3-66-46-1  24 Jul 17
Feda Bilic AUS-Kerim Subasic BIH6-37-63   24 Jul 17
Bastian Parada CHI-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-36-2   24 Jul 17
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Kaloyan Valchev BUL6-46-4   24 Jul 17
Nikola Slavic SWE-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-3   24 Jul 17
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Daniel Shopov BUL6-06-1   24 Jul 17
Mario Gerasimoski MKD-M. (1999) SRB6-16-2   24 Jul 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-B. Stefanovski MKD6-16-1   24 Jul 17
S. Stojanovski MKD-Hristo Plaseski MKD6-13-0ret.  24 Jul 17
Nikola Arsic SRB-Hassan Bakkar AUS7-56-4   24 Jul 17
Milos Radenkovic SRB-Elvedin Pepic MKD6-46-2   24 Jul 17
T. Deljanovski MKD-A. Yordanov BUL6-37-62   24 Jul 17
Aleksa Djerkovic SRB-Boris Zivkovic SRB7-56-1   24 Jul 17
Ioan Garbachkov BUL-Evgeni Chervenkov BUL6-06-0   24 Jul 17
Aleksa Martinovic SRB-Martin Jovic MKD6-36-0   24 Jul 17