Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
Tournament details

Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 17, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Lithuania Lithuania
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Slobodchikov RUS-C. Hirschmueller GER6-37-64   22 Jul 17
1/2
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-46-1   21 Jul 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Patrik Brydolf SWE6-46-3   21 Jul 17
1/4
C. Hirschmueller GER-Luca Gelhardt GER7-56-3   20 Jul 17
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Soren Hess-Olesen DEN7-647-64   20 Jul 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-36-1   20 Jul 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Julius Tverijonas LTU7-666-2   20 Jul 17
Second
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-37-65   19 Jul 17
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Kenneth Raisma EST6-32-0ret.  19 Jul 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Ryota Kishi JPN6-26-2   19 Jul 17
Julius Tverijonas LTU-R. Vrzesinski LTU4-67-6143-1ret. 19 Jul 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Gabriel Petit FRA6-37-65   19 Jul 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-36-2   19 Jul 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Marc Dijkhuizen NED7-647-5   19 Jul 17
Soren Hess-Olesen DEN-Kristjan Tamm EST6-06-1   19 Jul 17
First
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-G. Noce ITA6-26-3   18 Jul 17
Ryota Kishi JPN-Tadas Babelis LTU4-66-47-5  18 Jul 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-16-3   18 Jul 17
Patrik Brydolf SWE-Tomas Vaise LTU6-46-4   18 Jul 17
Kristjan Tamm EST-Mikus Losbergs LAT3-66-26-1  18 Jul 17
Soren Hess-Olesen DEN-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-16-4   18 Jul 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Matteo Marfia ITA7-676-2   18 Jul 17
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Mikhail Galyamov RUS7-616-4   18 Jul 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-F. Vibert FRA6-36-3   18 Jul 17
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS7-676-1   18 Jul 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-16-2   17 Jul 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Ivan Yatsuk USA7-666-3   17 Jul 17
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Ivan Davydov RUS6-27-5   17 Jul 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-L. Hindte GER6-26-4   17 Jul 17
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Maxim Landa DEN6-42-66-1  17 Jul 17
Kenneth Raisma EST-Roberto Rosales MEX6-26-3   17 Jul 17
Qualifying
L. Hindte GER-Martins Rocens LAT6-36-1   17 Jul 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-D. Cherigny ESP7-656-4   17 Jul 17
Roberto Rosales MEX-Gabriele Moghini SUI3-67-56-2  17 Jul 17
Mikhail Galyamov RUS-K. Zemaitelis LTU7-646-1   17 Jul 17
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Francesco Liucci ITA6-36-4   17 Jul 17
Mikus Losbergs LAT-Pelle Boerma GER6-36-1   17 Jul 17
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-Harrison Lombe AUS4-67-54-0ret. 17 Jul 17
G. Noce ITA-Simas Malakauskas LTU6-26-3   17 Jul 17
q-Second
Pelle Boerma GER-Andrej Wawrzyczek CZE6-36-3   17 Jul 17
D. Cherigny ESP-Igor Rud RUS6-16-4   17 Jul 17
G. Noce ITA-J. L.-Perez ESP7-57-5   17 Jul 17
Simas Malakauskas LTU-Ignas Cipkus LTU6-26-2   17 Jul 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Mats Hermans NED6-46-3   17 Jul 17
Martins Rocens LAT-J. Napal ESP6-26-1   17 Jul 17
L. Hindte GER-Nikita Lis RUS6-26-3   17 Jul 17
Harrison Lombe AUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-23-66-1  17 Jul 17
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-N. Dam AHO7-54-66-1  17 Jul 17
Roberto Rosales MEX-P. Matulevicius LTU6-26-3   17 Jul 17
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Valentin Bazunov RUS6-16-3   17 Jul 17
K. Zemaitelis LTU-Mantas Gricius LTU6-46-1   17 Jul 17
Mikus Losbergs LAT-Gvidas Motuzas LTU6-16-1   17 Jul 17
Mikhail Galyamov RUS-Boris Sorkin RUS7-616-2   17 Jul 17
Francesco Liucci ITA-E. Rusakevicius LTU6-17-5   17 Jul 17
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Pavel Zenkevits SWE3-66-16-2  17 Jul 17
q-First
Ivan Yatsuk USA-F. Sakalauskas LTU6-37-5   17 Jul 17
Mikhail Galyamov RUS-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-16-1   17 Jul 17
Gvidas Motuzas LTU-Sergey Kerbs RUS6-16-0   17 Jul 17
Pelle Boerma GER-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-16-1   17 Jul 17
Pavel Zenkevits SWE-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-16-0   17 Jul 17
Francesco Liucci ITA-A. Radziukynas LTU3-66-36-2  17 Jul 17
Boris Sorkin RUS-Justs Jakovlevs LAT6-16-0   17 Jul 17
Gabriele Moghini SUI-J. Adomavicius LTU3-66-36-2  17 Jul 17
N. Dam AHO-Matas Bruzas LTU6-46-2   17 Jul 17
Valentin Bazunov RUS-M. Supranavicius LTU6-16-2   17 Jul 17
Roberto Rosales MEX-Paulius Grigas LTU6-26-3   17 Jul 17
Mats Hermans NED-Domantas Sakinis LTU6-06-0   17 Jul 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Toms Sutris LAT6-16-2   17 Jul 17
Igor Rud RUS-Evgenii Barbarin RUS6-26-1   17 Jul 17
J. L.-Perez ESP-M. Bugailiskis LTU6-16-0   17 Jul 17
G. Noce ITA-J. Trainauskas LTU6-36-1   17 Jul 17
Ignas Cipkus LTU-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-37-62   17 Jul 17
J. Napal ESP-Maksims Kazijevs LAT6-36-2   17 Jul 17
K. Zemaitelis LTU-Karlis Katlaps USA6-16-2   17 Jul 17
Nikita Lis RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-36-4   17 Jul 17
Matvey Minin RUS-B. Sokolovas LTU6-26-0   17 Jul 17
Harrison Lombe AUS-Henrik Traskin LTU6-27-5   17 Jul 17
Martins Rocens LAT-Augustas Onaitis LTU6-16-3   17 Jul 17