Georgia F3 (Telavi)
Tournament details

Georgia F3 (Telavi)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 17, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Nerman Fatic BIH7-647-66   23 Jul 17
1/2
Nerman Fatic BIH-David Volfson CAN6-27-64   22 Jul 17
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-26-3   22 Jul 17
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Cristian Carli ITA4-66-46-0  21 Jul 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-36-4   21 Jul 17
David Volfson CAN-Caio Silva BRA7-56-2   21 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-36-1   21 Jul 17
Second
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Boris Arias BOL6-47-5   20 Jul 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Mitchell Frank USA5-1ret.   20 Jul 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-16-3   20 Jul 17
Cristian Carli ITA-Jordan Hasson ISR6-16-0   20 Jul 17
Caio Silva BRA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS2-66-36-0  20 Jul 17
David Volfson CAN-Domagoj Biljesko CRO2-66-36-2  20 Jul 17
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-George Tsivadze GEO6-23-1ret.  20 Jul 17
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-36-4   20 Jul 17
First
Caio Silva BRA-Kristian Lozan RUS6-45-76-2  19 Jul 17
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-N. Davlianidze GEO6-46-3   19 Jul 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Manfred Fellin ITA6-23-66-2  19 Jul 17
David Volfson CAN-Federico Zeballos BOL6-36-4   19 Jul 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Maksim Malyshev UKR6-16-4   19 Jul 17
Jordan Hasson ISR-Vazha Shubladze GEO7-653-66-2  19 Jul 17
Cristian Carli ITA-Alon Elia ISR7-56-2   19 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Aaron Addison AUS6-07-64   19 Jul 17
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Daniel Entelis ISR6-06-1   19 Jul 17
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Milan Drinic SRB4-66-36-4  19 Jul 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-26-4   18 Jul 17
Mitchell Frank USA-Antun Vidak CRO7-646-2   18 Jul 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Shota Meparidze GEO6-47-61   18 Jul 17
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA6-46-4   18 Jul 17
Boris Arias BOL-M. Terczynski POL7-663-67-64  18 Jul 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Savva Polukhin RUS2-67-666-4  18 Jul 17
Qualifying
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-06-3   17 Jul 17
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Themi Sitzoukis AUS6-02-0ret.  17 Jul 17
Manfred Fellin ITA-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-4   17 Jul 17
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Temurmalik Amirov RUS6-26-0   17 Jul 17
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Marko Jovanovic AUS6-36-3   17 Jul 17
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-776-16-1  17 Jul 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-M. Kvantaliani UKR6-26-4   17 Jul 17
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Feda Bilic AUS6-36-4   17 Jul 17
q-First
M. Kvantaliani UKR-A. Malyshev RUS6-26-3   17 Jul 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Thomas Hulme GBR6-36-3   17 Jul 17
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-1   17 Jul 17
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Arshak Ghazaryan ARM6-46-2   17 Jul 17
Uladzislau Zhuk BLR-Andrew Weisser USA6-37-5   17 Jul 17
Pavel Kravchenko RUS-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ1-3ret.   17 Jul 17
Marko Jovanovic AUS-Or Grinberg ISR6-16-0   17 Jul 17
Themi Sitzoukis AUS-Nicholas Katzaros GBR4-66-16-2  17 Jul 17
Egor Matvievici MDA-Victor Gurevich USA7-646-3   17 Jul 17
Manfred Fellin ITA-Sandro Svanidze GEO6-06-1   17 Jul 17
Feda Bilic AUS-Kevin Esteves BEL6-26-1   17 Jul 17
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-G. Revazishvili GEO6-06-3   17 Jul 17
Temurmalik Amirov RUS-Lekso Svanidze GEO6-06-3   17 Jul 17
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-06-0   17 Jul 17
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Alexander Krasnov UKR2-66-47-5  17 Jul 17