Georgia F2 (Telavi)
Tournament details

Georgia F2 (Telavi)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 10, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Guillermo Olaso ESP7-636-777-64  16 Jul 17
1/2
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Federico Zeballos BOL6-36-3   15 Jul 17
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Nerman Fatic BIH6-27-5   14 Jul 17
1/4
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Kirill Kivattsev RUS5-76-26-1  14 Jul 17
Federico Zeballos BOL-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-1   14 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-George Tsivadze GEO4-66-26-2  14 Jul 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-26-4   14 Jul 17
Second
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Kristian Lozan RUS1-67-646-1  14 Jul 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Boris Arias BOL4-67-647-64  13 Jul 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Florent Diep FRA6-37-5   13 Jul 17
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO3-67-646-4  13 Jul 17
Federico Zeballos BOL-M. Terczynski POL6-26-4   13 Jul 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Mitchell Frank USA4-66-16-0  13 Jul 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Aaron Addison AUS6-37-5   13 Jul 17
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-30-66-2  13 Jul 17
First
M. Terczynski POL-Alon Elia ISR6-26-716-4  13 Jul 17
Aaron Addison AUS-George Botezan ROU7-633-66-4  12 Jul 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-36-3   12 Jul 17
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-13-66-3  12 Jul 17
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Viktor Filipenko HUN7-56-4   12 Jul 17
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Cristian Carli ITA3-66-36-4  12 Jul 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-16-1   12 Jul 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-36-2   12 Jul 17
Federico Zeballos BOL-Vazha Shubladze GEO7-57-5   12 Jul 17
Kristian Lozan RUS-Shunsuke Wakita JPN2-66-36-4  12 Jul 17
Florent Diep FRA-Milan Drinic SRB6-46-4   12 Jul 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-F. Salviato ITA6-36-4   12 Jul 17
Boris Arias BOL-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-44-67-5  12 Jul 17
Mitchell Frank USA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-644-0ret.  12 Jul 17
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Shota Meparidze GEO6-13-0ret.  12 Jul 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Savva Polukhin RUS5-76-36-2  12 Jul 17
Qualifying
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Feda Bilic AUS6-46-2   10 Jul 17
Boris Arias BOL-M. Kvantaliani UKR6-26-3   10 Jul 17
Savva Polukhin RUS-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-3   10 Jul 17
F. Salviato ITA-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR4-66-16-3  10 Jul 17
Aaron Addison AUS-J. Iliev ARG6-36-3   10 Jul 17
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO2-66-36-4  10 Jul 17
Shota Meparidze GEO-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA7-614-66-3  10 Jul 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Maksim Malyshev UKR7-56-3   10 Jul 17
q-Second
Savva Polukhin RUS-Thomas Hulme GBR6-26-3   10 Jul 17
J. Iliev ARG-Antun Vidak CRO6-46-4   10 Jul 17
Aaron Addison AUS-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Manfred Fellin ITA-G. Revazishvili GEO6-36-1   10 Jul 17
Boris Arias BOL-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-12-0ret.  10 Jul 17
F. Salviato ITA-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-46-746-4  10 Jul 17
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Themi Sitzoukis AUS7-606-2   10 Jul 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Daniel Entelis ISR6-46-1   10 Jul 17
M. Kvantaliani UKR-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-26-1   10 Jul 17
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS4-67-647-5  10 Jul 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-N. Davlianidze GEO6-26-0   10 Jul 17
Shota Meparidze GEO-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-1   10 Jul 17
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Yam Ziv ISR6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Feda Bilic AUS-A. Malyshev RUS6-33-66-1  10 Jul 17
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-47-64   10 Jul 17
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Marko Jovanovic AUS6-26-1   10 Jul 17
q-First
Feda Bilic AUS-Roy Ofer ISR6-26-2   10 Jul 17
Themi Sitzoukis AUS-Or Grinberg ISR6-26-3   10 Jul 17
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Arshak Ghazaryan ARM6-16-1   10 Jul 17
G. Revazishvili GEO-Federico Sgarra ITA6-16-2   10 Jul 17
J. Iliev ARG-Victor Gurevich USA6-16-3   10 Jul 17
M. Kvantaliani UKR-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-4   10 Jul 17
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-16-3   10 Jul 17
Egor Matvievici MDA-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-06-746-3  10 Jul 17
Marko Jovanovic AUS-Temurmalik Amirov RUS6-36-3   10 Jul 17