Czech Republic F4 (Usti Nad Orlici)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F4 (Usti Nad Orlici)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 03, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-36-4   08 Jul 17
1/2
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Dennis Novak AUT6-16-4   07 Jul 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Vit Kopriva CZE1-66-26-3  07 Jul 17
1/4
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jan Mertl CZE6-46-4   06 Jul 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-4   06 Jul 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Jan Poskocil AUT6-06-4   06 Jul 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Marek Gengel CZE7-676-3   06 Jul 17
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Martin Blasko SVK6-1ret.   05 Jul 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Ken Onishi JPN6-26-1   05 Jul 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jan Hernych CZE6-36-4   05 Jul 17
Jan Poskocil AUT-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-06-3   05 Jul 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Peter Heller GER6-36-1   05 Jul 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-06-3   05 Jul 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE3-67-56-3  05 Jul 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Rio Noguchi JPN6-16-2   05 Jul 17
First
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Daniel Rabas CZE6-36-2   04 Jul 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Bastian Wagner GER6-16-2   04 Jul 17
Rio Noguchi JPN-Patrik Nema SVK6-26-2   04 Jul 17
Petr Hajek CZE-Petr Nouza CZE7-56-1   04 Jul 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Andrej Glvac SVK7-666-2   04 Jul 17
Peter Heller GER-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-26-3   04 Jul 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Andriej Kapas POL6-47-5   04 Jul 17
Jan Hernych CZE-T. Statzberger AUT6-26-4   04 Jul 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-C. Hirschmueller GER6-37-63   04 Jul 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-06-1   04 Jul 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Michal Konecny CZE3-66-47-5  04 Jul 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-0   04 Jul 17
Martin Blasko SVK-Marek Semjan SVK7-635-77-62  04 Jul 17
Jan Poskocil AUT-Juraj Masar SVK6-23-66-3  03 Jul 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Matej Vocel CZE6-46-4   03 Jul 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Gabor Borsos HUN6-25-76-3  03 Jul 17
Qualifying
Martin Blasko SVK-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-06-2   03 Jul 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Andrej Glvac SVK4-66-16-0  03 Jul 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Johan Jonhagen SWE6-46-3   03 Jul 17
Marek Semjan SVK-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-21-67-64  03 Jul 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Jiri Vachtl CZE6-35-76-4  03 Jul 17
Rio Noguchi JPN-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-16-2   03 Jul 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-David Damian Brna SVK6-36-4   03 Jul 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Marek Rehacek CZE2-66-47-64  03 Jul 17
q-First
Marek Rehacek CZE-David Mrazek CZE6-36-4   03 Jul 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Marek Lukacovic SVK7-54-66-3  03 Jul 17
Rio Noguchi JPN-Frantisek Simon CZE6-06-0   03 Jul 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-36-3   03 Jul 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Pavel Motl CZE6-2ret.   03 Jul 17
Andrej Glvac SVK-David Martinek CZE1-66-06-2  03 Jul 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-06-3   03 Jul 17
Patrik Jancovic SVK-Marko Pasalic CZE6-26-4   03 Jul 17
Martin Blasko SVK-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-06-1   03 Jul 17
Johan Jonhagen SWE-Patrik Maly CZE6-46-3   03 Jul 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Stepan Holis CZE6-06-3   03 Jul 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-36-2   03 Jul 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-16-0   03 Jul 17
Marek Semjan SVK-Thomas Susen CAN6-36-1   03 Jul 17
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Josef Vagner CZE6-26-4   03 Jul 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-06-3   03 Jul 17