Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
Tournament details

Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 26, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-766-36-3  01 Jul 17
1/2
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Lucas Catarina MON6-46-2   30 Jun 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA2-66-46-1  30 Jun 17
1/4
Lucas Catarina MON-M. Descotte ARG6-33-0ret.  29 Jun 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Mark Chigaazira ZIM7-56-3   29 Jun 17
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-37-5   29 Jun 17
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-36-1   29 Jun 17
Second
M. Descotte ARG-Tadiwa Chinamo ZIM6-06-1   28 Jun 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-37-65   28 Jun 17
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Jayesh Pungliya IND5-76-26-2  28 Jun 17
Mark Chigaazira ZIM-Cesar Testoni FRA7-673-66-3  28 Jun 17
Lucas Catarina MON-Jaycer Lyeons USA6-46-1   28 Jun 17
Nikala Scholtz RSA-T. Setodji FRA6-47-5   28 Jun 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Franco Feitt ARG6-46-756-3  28 Jun 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Isaac Stoute GBR6-26-0   28 Jun 17
First
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Hugo Largo ESP6-26-4   27 Jun 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-06-0   27 Jun 17
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Mark Fynn ZIM6-26-4   27 Jun 17
Cesar Testoni FRA-Thales Turini BRA7-646-2   27 Jun 17
Akram El Sallaly EGY-S. Emmanuel NGR6-26-1   27 Jun 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-36-1   27 Jun 17
Lucas Catarina MON-Tyler Hochwalt USA6-06-1   27 Jun 17
M. Descotte ARG-Michael Copeland RSA6-46-3   27 Jun 17
T. Setodji FRA-Zach Itzstein AUS6-46-3   27 Jun 17
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Mark Mierloi USA3-66-36-0  26 Jun 17
Jaycer Lyeons USA-Tanaka S Chabata ZIM6-26-0   26 Jun 17
Tadiwa Chinamo ZIM-Timothy Dollman RSA7-54-66-4  26 Jun 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-M. Sibanda ZIM7-626-3   26 Jun 17
Franco Feitt ARG-Rishi Reddy IND7-56-3   26 Jun 17
Mark Chigaazira ZIM-Dhruv Sunish IND7-57-5   26 Jun 17
Isaac Stoute GBR-Luis Britto BRA6-26-776-1  26 Jun 17
Qualifying
Hugo Largo ESP-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-16-3   26 Jun 17
Tyler Hochwalt USA-Kunal Vazirani IND6-36-3   26 Jun 17
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Rayne Roselt RSA6-77-63-0ret. 26 Jun 17
Isaac Stoute GBR-I. Alia ESP6-36-3   26 Jun 17
Rishi Reddy IND-Taha Kapadia IND6-26-4   26 Jun 17
Zach Itzstein AUS-Warren Kuhn RSA4-66-46-3  26 Jun 17
Jaycer Lyeons USA-Vasilios Caripi RSA4-67-656-3  26 Jun 17
Michael Copeland RSA-Anurag Nenwani IND6-16-1   26 Jun 17
q-Second
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-26-1   26 Jun 17
Taha Kapadia IND-Arpit Sharma IND6-26-3   26 Jun 17
Isaac Stoute GBR-William Bushamuka CGO6-26-2   26 Jun 17
I. Alia ESP-Brandon Levendale ZIM6-37-66   26 Jun 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Munashe Chingono ZIM6-46-0   26 Jun 17
Egill Sigurdsson ISL-Jatin Dahiya IND6-06-3   26 Jun 17
Rayne Roselt RSA-Dipanshu Garg IND6-26-3   26 Jun 17
Tyler Hochwalt USA-Ruan Du Preez RSA6-07-63   26 Jun 17
Kunal Vazirani IND-V. Bertoldo BRA6-26-0   26 Jun 17
Rishi Reddy IND-Lucas Gessner BRA6-26-2   26 Jun 17
Michael Copeland RSA-Pieter Botha RSA6-06-1   26 Jun 17
Warren Kuhn RSA-M. Mayorga CHI6-16-0   26 Jun 17
Zach Itzstein AUS-Sajid Ur Rahman IND6-46-3   26 Jun 17
Anurag Nenwani IND-Nicholas Nugent GBR6-16-2   26 Jun 17
Vasilios Caripi RSA-M. Sibanda ZIM6-46-3   26 Jun 17
Jaycer Lyeons USA-S. Kosaraju IND6-37-5   26 Jun 17
q-First
V. Bertoldo BRA-Sean Fynn ZIM6-06-1   26 Jun 17
Michael Copeland RSA-K. Pereira BRA6-46-3   26 Jun 17
Sajid Ur Rahman IND-L. Sibanda BOT6-46-4   26 Jun 17
Munashe Chingono ZIM-Kshitij Kamal IND6-36-2   26 Jun 17