Sri Lanka F2 (Colombo)
Tournament details

Sri Lanka F2 (Colombo)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 26, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-A. Petrone ITA3-66-37-62  02 Jul 17
1/2
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Sumit Nagal IND6-33-0ret.  02 Jul 17
A. Petrone ITA-H. Godamanna SRI6-16-4   02 Jul 17
1/4
Sumit Nagal IND-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-16-3   01 Jul 17
A. Petrone ITA-M. Martinez ESP7-52-0ret.  01 Jul 17
H. Godamanna SRI-Nicholas Bybel USA4-1ret.   01 Jul 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Sidharth Rawat IND6-36-1   01 Jul 17
Second
Sumit Nagal IND-M. Jayaprakash IND6-16-756-1  30 Jun 17
H. Godamanna SRI-A. Shanmugam IND6-44-66-4  30 Jun 17
A. Petrone ITA-N. Poonacha IND7-54-67-65  30 Jun 17
Sidharth Rawat IND-R. V.-Murugesan IND1-66-16-2  30 Jun 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-1   30 Jun 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Gabriel Petit FRA4-66-46-3  30 Jun 17
M. Martinez ESP-S. Dissanayake SRI6-36-4   30 Jun 17
Nicholas Bybel USA-M. Sureshkumar IND4-66-46-2  30 Jun 17
First
M. Martinez ESP-Yasitha De Silva SRI6-06-2   29 Jun 17
Nicholas Bybel USA-Scott Duncan GBR6-36-1   29 Jun 17
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Naoki Takeda JPN4-66-13-1ret. 29 Jun 17
Sidharth Rawat IND-Nino Portales FRA6-16-2   29 Jun 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Giovani Samaha LIB6-15-77-64  29 Jun 17
Sumit Nagal IND-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-36-0   29 Jun 17
N. Poonacha IND-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-2   29 Jun 17
A. Shanmugam IND-Pierre Faivre FRA6-46-4   29 Jun 17
M. Jayaprakash IND-A. Chandrasekar IND6-26-3   29 Jun 17
H. Godamanna SRI-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-52-67-5  29 Jun 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-13-0ret.  28 Jun 17
Mikhail Korovin RUS-N. Nadaraja SRI6-16-3   28 Jun 17
M. Sureshkumar IND-Davide Galoppini ITA3-66-00-1ret. 28 Jun 17
A. Petrone ITA-F. Vibert FRA1-66-24-0ret. 28 Jun 17
S. Dissanayake SRI-J. Carmo BRA6-3ret.   28 Jun 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-36-3   28 Jun 17
Qualifying
A. Shanmugam IND-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-36-2   26 Jun 17
Scott Duncan GBR-N. Rosenzweig FRA6-17-64   26 Jun 17
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Alex Fairbanks SRI6-22-610-5  26 Jun 17
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Heera Ashiq PAK6-26-2   26 Jun 17
Nino Portales FRA-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-46-4   26 Jun 17
Giovani Samaha LIB-Robert Leck GBR6-36-3   26 Jun 17
Naoki Takeda JPN-Gokul Suresh IND6-26-1   26 Jun 17
Nicholas Bybel USA-A. Chandrasekar IND6-26-1   26 Jun 17
q-First
A. Shanmugam IND-Yuriy Rogusskiy TKM6-47-64   26 Jun 17
Naoki Takeda JPN-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-06-0   26 Jun 17
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Georgiy Pochay TKM6-36-1   26 Jun 17
Heera Ashiq PAK-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND3-66-36-4  26 Jun 17
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Anvit Bendre IND6-46-2   26 Jun 17
Alex Fairbanks SRI-Chandril Sood IND5-76-36-2  26 Jun 17
Nino Portales FRA-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND7-52-67-63  26 Jun 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-S. Byreddy IND6-36-3   26 Jun 17
Robert Leck GBR-A. Razak MAS6-31-66-4  26 Jun 17
S D Prajwal Dev IND-V. Wijebandara SRI6-16-1   26 Jun 17
Gokul Suresh IND-B. Kumaran IND7-56-1   26 Jun 17
Scott Duncan GBR-M. Merzuki MAS6-16-1   26 Jun 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Nebojsa Peric SRB6-16-1   26 Jun 17
A. Chandrasekar IND-Ankit Chopra IND7-56-2   26 Jun 17
Nicholas Bybel USA-A. Ernepesov TKM6-36-3   26 Jun 17
Giovani Samaha LIB-Hao Sheng Koay MAS6-36-2   26 Jun 17