Thailand F3 (Hua Hin)
Tournament details

Thailand F3 (Hua Hin)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Yannick Jankovits FRA2-67-656-4  24 Jun 17
1/2
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Sidharth Rawat IND6-46-0   23 Jun 17
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Jeremy Beale AUS6-22-0ret.  23 Jun 17
1/4
Sidharth Rawat IND-Ryota Tanuma JPN5-76-36-2  22 Jun 17
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-4   21 Jun 17
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Thomas Fancutt AUS6-37-61   21 Jun 17
Jeremy Beale AUS-Clement Larriere FRA7-52-66-1  21 Jun 17
Second
Jeremy Beale AUS-S. Vishwakarma IND6-4ret.   21 Jun 17
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Edward Bourchier AUS6-26-2   21 Jun 17
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Patcharapol Kawin THA6-26-4   21 Jun 17
Sidharth Rawat IND-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-26-1   21 Jun 17
Yannick Jankovits FRA-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-36-1   21 Jun 17
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Hady Habib LIB6-36-2   21 Jun 17
Ryota Tanuma JPN-T. Tortrakul THA6-26-2   21 Jun 17
Clement Larriere FRA-David Nguyen USA6-26-3   21 Jun 17
First
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-16-2   20 Jun 17
Clement Larriere FRA-P. Kritakara THA6-26-0   20 Jun 17
David Nguyen USA-N. Kunsuwan THA6-16-3   20 Jun 17
Jeremy Beale AUS-Pol Wattanakul THA7-637-64   20 Jun 17
Patcharapol Kawin THA-K. Wachiramanowong THA7-677-5   20 Jun 17
Thomas Fancutt AUS-L. Sebaoun JPN6-26-3   20 Jun 17
Ryota Tanuma JPN-D. Susanto INA6-36-1   20 Jun 17
T. Tortrakul THA-T. Hoang VIE6-43-67-5  20 Jun 17
J. Navasirisomboon THA-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-36-3   20 Jun 17
Sidharth Rawat IND-S. Tsoronis AUS6-16-1   20 Jun 17
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-J. Praditngam GBR6-26-2   20 Jun 17
Hady Habib LIB-Justin Barki INA7-617-5   20 Jun 17
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Patrick Daciek USA6-33-1ret.  20 Jun 17
S. Vishwakarma IND-P. Kovapitukted THA6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Edward Bourchier AUS-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Charles Roberts THA6-06-3   19 Jun 17
Qualifying
Hady Habib LIB-Tonkla Mulada THA7-626-4   19 Jun 17
P. Kerdlaphee THA-C. S.-Eng AUS3-66-47-65  19 Jun 17
S. Tsoronis AUS-Ankit Chopra IND6-36-4   19 Jun 17
T. Tortrakul THA-P. Kritakara THA7-636-3   19 Jun 17
J. Praditngam GBR-Roy Hobbs SIN6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Clement Larriere FRA-Arjun Mariyappa USA6-16-1   19 Jun 17
N. Kunsuwan THA-V. Rakpuangchon THA5-76-16-3  19 Jun 17
Patcharapol Kawin THA-L. Sebaoun JPN6-16-2   19 Jun 17
q-Second
Ankit Chopra IND-Willie Van Zyl RSA6-35-77-63  19 Jun 17
L. Sebaoun JPN-Patrick Jaitrong THA6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Patcharapol Kawin THA-P. Borisutpong THA4-66-37-5  19 Jun 17
V. Rakpuangchon THA-Chengze Lyu CHN6-36-747-68  19 Jun 17
Hady Habib LIB-Anthony Susanto INA6-27-5   19 Jun 17
Tonkla Mulada THA-C. Lee MAS6-24-66-2  19 Jun 17
S. Tsoronis AUS-Congsup Congcar THA6-16-3   19 Jun 17
T. Tortrakul THA-S. Tanthaseraneewat THA4-66-06-1  19 Jun 17
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Lingxi Zhao CHN6-26-0   19 Jun 17
C. S.-Eng AUS-Artem Vu VIE4-66-46-3  19 Jun 17
J. Praditngam GBR-Linh Giang Trinh VIE6-46-2   19 Jun 17
Roy Hobbs SIN-Pierre Luiggi GBR6-47-5   19 Jun 17
Clement Larriere FRA-Buris Yuenyao THA6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Arjun Mariyappa USA-S. Reddiyar MAS6-16-1   19 Jun 17
N. Kunsuwan THA-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-47-5   19 Jun 17
P. Kritakara THA-W. Sirijatiyaporn THA6-27-60   19 Jun 17
q-First
P. Borisutpong THA-Tawan Rattaseri THA6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Hady Habib LIB-Marut Klaoklang THA6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Arjun Mariyappa USA-Mark Kolenberg BEL6-777-64ret.  19 Jun 17
N. Kunsuwan THA-Robert Trower AUS3-66-06-4  19 Jun 17
V. Rakpuangchon THA-N. Benjasupawan THA6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Patrick Jaitrong THA-C. Sadthadarvit THA7-664-1ret.  19 Jun 17
C. S.-Eng AUS-Chinmay Bakshi IND6-06-0   19 Jun 17
J. Praditngam GBR-Anshuman Gulia IND6-46-1   19 Jun 17
Pierre Luiggi GBR-Cyrille Jabnoun FRA6-06-0   19 Jun 17
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Rut Puntakrud THA6-26-1   19 Jun 17
T. Tortrakul THA-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-16-2   19 Jun 17
W. Sirijatiyaporn THA-N. Sincharoenwattana THA6-14-66-2  19 Jun 17
Ankit Chopra IND-Matthew Leffler AUS6-36-1   19 Jun 17
S. Tsoronis AUS-Yili Zheng CHN6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Tonkla Mulada THA-C. Wareesri THA6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Buris Yuenyao THA-Ominder Baisoya IND6-46-4   19 Jun 17