Sri Lanka F1 (Colombo)
Tournament details

Sri Lanka F1 (Colombo)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sumit Nagal IND-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-36-2   25 Jun 17
1/2
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-C. B.-Purkiss ESP3-67-696-4  25 Jun 17
Sumit Nagal IND-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-24-66-1  25 Jun 17
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Pierre Faivre FRA4-66-36-4  22 Jun 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-S D Prajwal Dev IND2-67-52-1ret. 22 Jun 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-1   22 Jun 17
Sumit Nagal IND-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-2   22 Jun 17
Second
Davide Galoppini ITA-Yasitha De Silva SRI6-16-2   21 Jun 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-36-1   21 Jun 17
Mikhail Korovin RUS-S. Dissanayake SRI7-666-0   21 Jun 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Nino Portales FRA6-46-4   21 Jun 17
Pierre Faivre FRA-Nicholas Bybel USA6-16-3   21 Jun 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-0   21 Jun 17
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Peter Goldsteiner AUT3-67-56-3  21 Jun 17
Sumit Nagal IND-M. Sureshkumar IND6-06-1   21 Jun 17
First
Nicholas Bybel USA-M. Jayaprakash IND6-37-61   20 Jun 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Giovani Samaha LIB6-46-0   20 Jun 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-46-0   20 Jun 17
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Hao Sheng Koay MAS6-46-1   20 Jun 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Nebojsa Peric SRB4-1ret.   20 Jun 17
S D Prajwal Dev IND-N. Nadaraja SRI6-26-2   20 Jun 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Naoki Takeda JPN6-36-1   20 Jun 17
M. Sureshkumar IND-J. Carmo BRA6-26-1   20 Jun 17
S. Dissanayake SRI-F. Vibert FRA6-16-1   20 Jun 17
Pierre Faivre FRA-A. Petrone ITA6-23-66-2  20 Jun 17
Nino Portales FRA-N. Rosenzweig FRA7-656-4   20 Jun 17
Sumit Nagal IND-N. Poonacha IND6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Gokul Suresh IND7-56-2   19 Jun 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Gabriel Petit FRA6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Yasitha De Silva SRI-R. Luque ESP5-76-47-5  19 Jun 17
Qualifying
Nino Portales FRA-Scott Duncan GBR6-26-3   19 Jun 17
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Alex Fairbanks SRI6-26-4   19 Jun 17
Gokul Suresh IND-A. Chandrasekar IND6-27-65   19 Jun 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Lakshit Sood IND6-46-4   19 Jun 17
Philip Bachmaier AUT-M. Merzuki MAS6-37-5   19 Jun 17
Hao Sheng Koay MAS-Chandril Sood IND3-67-646-3  19 Jun 17
R. Luque ESP-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Nicholas Bybel USA-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-16-1   19 Jun 17
q-First
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Deepak Senthil IND6-16-0   19 Jun 17
M. Merzuki MAS-Avindra Perera SRI6-46-1   19 Jun 17
Nino Portales FRA-Robert Leck GBR6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Lakshit Sood IND-A. Razak MAS6-36-3   19 Jun 17
T. Chilakalapudi IND-S. Mannepalli IND4-66-25-1ret. 19 Jun 17
Hao Sheng Koay MAS-S. Byreddy IND6-12-66-2  19 Jun 17
Scott Duncan GBR-V. Dhankhar IND6-06-1   19 Jun 17
Alex Fairbanks SRI-B. Kumaran IND4-66-16-2  19 Jun 17
R. Luque ESP-Rohan Bhatia IND6-26-3   19 Jun 17
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Heera Ashiq PAK6-21-66-2  19 Jun 17
Gokul Suresh IND-V. Wijebandara SRI6-26-0   19 Jun 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Anvit Bendre IND6-36-4   19 Jun 17