Hungary F5 (Budapest)
Tournament details

Hungary F5 (Budapest)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Pedja Krstin SRB6-26-2   24 Jun 17
1/2
Pedja Krstin SRB-Facundo Mena ARG3-66-36-1  23 Jun 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-David Pichler AUT6-36-1   23 Jun 17
1/4
Pedja Krstin SRB-Zsombor Piros HUN7-53-66-2  22 Jun 17
David Pichler AUT-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE7-646-4   22 Jun 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Matej Sabanov CRO6-47-5   22 Jun 17
Facundo Mena ARG-J. S.-Montana ESP6-16-1   22 Jun 17
Second
Zsombor Piros HUN-Juan Pablo Paz ARG3-67-56-1  21 Jun 17
Facundo Mena ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG2-66-06-3  21 Jun 17
David Pichler AUT-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-2   21 Jun 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Ulises Blanch USA6-16-4   21 Jun 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-56-4   21 Jun 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Peter Nagy HUN5-77-667-5  21 Jun 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Vit Kopriva CZE6-47-5   21 Jun 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Pascal Brunner AUT6-26-4   21 Jun 17
First
Ulises Blanch USA-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-47-66   20 Jun 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-C. Hirschmueller GER6-06-0   20 Jun 17
Facundo Mena ARG-Rajko Mladenovic SRB6-36-1   20 Jun 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Viktor Filipenko HUN7-666-0   20 Jun 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Alexis Musialek FRA6-16-3   20 Jun 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Peter Makk HUN6-36-2   20 Jun 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Mate Valkusz HUN7-686-0   20 Jun 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-David Szintai HUN6-05-76-4  20 Jun 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Gabor Borsos HUN6-36-3   20 Jun 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Levente Godry HUN6-17-5   20 Jun 17
Gibril Diarra AUT-Marek Jaloviec CZE3-67-56-1  20 Jun 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-M. Neuchrist AUT6-46-2   20 Jun 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Patrik Obal SVK6-16-3   20 Jun 17
David Pichler AUT-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-30-66-3  20 Jun 17
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Wilson Leite BRA6-21-66-3  19 Jun 17
Peter Nagy HUN-L. Fuentes GER6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Qualifying
Matej Sabanov CRO-Luka Pavlovic FRA4-66-36-2  19 Jun 17
Patrik Obal SVK-Adam Hecimovic AUS6-47-5   19 Jun 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Milos Nikolic SRB6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-K. Kirovski SRB6-46-4   19 Jun 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Petr Nouza CZE6-46-4   19 Jun 17
Peter Makk HUN-M. Bartakovics HUN3-66-17-60  19 Jun 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Marek Semjan SVK4-66-37-64  19 Jun 17
q-Second
Marek Semjan SVK-Gabor-Janos Toth HUN6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Matthew Kandath USA6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Adam Hecimovic AUS-Dan Dumitrascu ROU6-16-4   19 Jun 17
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Marton Szappanos HUN6-26-4   19 Jun 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-T. Papac AUS6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Peter Makk HUN-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-26-1   19 Jun 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-36-1   19 Jun 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-06-3   19 Jun 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Goran Radanovic BIH6-33-67-66  19 Jun 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Aitor Aramburu MEX6-16-4   19 Jun 17
K. Kirovski SRB-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-45-76-4  19 Jun 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Milan Kovacs HUN6-16-1   19 Jun 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Mihaly Deli HUN6-46-0   19 Jun 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Jerko Brkic CRO6-26-3   19 Jun 17
Patrik Obal SVK-David Damian Brna SVK4-66-46-3  19 Jun 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Dominik Hruncak SVK1-67-646-4  19 Jun 17
q-First
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Jan Zednik CZE7-56-3   19 Jun 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Levente Bokor GER6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Dominik Hruncak SVK-Adam Torocsik HUN7-57-5   19 Jun 17
David Damian Brna SVK-A. Stroe ROU6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Jerko Brkic CRO-Patrik Lapin SVK6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Mihaly Deli HUN-Ethan Tulliani AUS6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Milan Kovacs HUN-Connor Johnson AUS6-46-2   19 Jun 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-43-66-2  19 Jun 17
K. Kirovski SRB-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-636-3   19 Jun 17
Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-46-4   19 Jun 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Aitor Aramburu MEX-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Goran Radanovic BIH-T. Ruetzel GER6-06-2   19 Jun 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-11-67-62  19 Jun 17
Patrik Obal SVK-Kerim Subasic BIH6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Marton Szappanos HUN-Dragos Torge ROU6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Rajko Mladenovic SRB-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Matthew Kandath USA-Mate Voros HUN6-36-1   19 Jun 17
T. Papac AUS-F. Paschetto ITA7-636-3   19 Jun 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-B. (HUN) HUN6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Marek Semjan SVK-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-06-2   19 Jun 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Andras Necz HUN6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Peter Makk HUN-Peter Balla HUN5-0ret.   19 Jun 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Stefan Dinic AUS6-36-2   19 Jun 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Besir Durguti MKD6-06-4   19 Jun 17
Adam Hecimovic AUS-Grega Boh SLO6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Dan Dumitrascu ROU-Daniel Szebeni HUN6-26-0   19 Jun 17
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Tomas Vidovenec SVK6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Gabor-Janos Toth HUN-Gyula Pinter HUN6-26-2   19 Jun 17